Open Cup of Moscow ( class B )
played from 06-04-2019 to 07-04-2019 in Moscow, Russia

Ilja Shikshin (171)  3p    RU    16Kz    6+    2+    4+    5+    3+    11    16    71    71  
Vjacheslav Kajmin (10)  6d    RU    77Mo    7+    1-    11+    4+    9+    11    15    69    53  
Anton Chernykh (10)  6d    RU    50Zh    5-    8+    12+    6+    1-    11    14    70    40  
Timur Sankin (3)  6d    RU    77Mo    19+    5+    1-    2-    8+    11    14    70    39  
Stepan Popov (13)  5d    RU    16Kz    3+    4-    10+    1-    13+    11    14    69    39  
Andrej Kashaev   6d    RU    77Mo    1-    10+    13+    3-    7+    11    14    68    38  
Vadim Khavin (1)  4d    RU    77Mo    2-    13-    14+    11+    6-    11    13    66    25  
Mikhail Korolkov   3d    RU    77Mo    9+    3-    16+    13+    4-    10    13    65    37  
Rakhmat Demenshin   2d    RU    50SP    8-    15+    19+    12+    2-    10    13    65    37  
10 Artem Avdeev   3d    RU    77Mo    21+    6-    5-    15+    17+    10    13    63    35  
11 Anton Krajnov (7)  3d    RU    77Mo    14+    19+    2-    7-    23+    10    13    63    35  
12 Savva Mezin (9)  3d    RU    77Mo    20+    17+    3-    9-    14+    10    13    62    35  
13 Andrej Mramorov (12)  3d    RU    77Mo    23+    7+    6-    8-    5-    10    12    65    24  
14 Alexandr Muromcev   2d    RU    77Mo    11-    21+    7-    20+    12-    10    12    61    22  
15 Semen Gudkov   1d    RU    50PP    24+    9-    21+    10-    20+    9    12    59    33  
16 Anna Krupnik   1d    RU    77Mo    18+    20+    8-    17-    28+    9    12    58    33  
17 Egor Lavrov   1d    RU    77Mo    32+    12-    22+    16+    10-    9    12    58    32  
18 Innokentij Zabirov   1d    RU    77Mo    16-    26+    25-    22+    21+    9    12    55    33  
19 Nikola Nikolich   4d    RU    77Mo    4-    11-    9-    0-    0-    11    11    62    0  
20 Viktor Chebotarev   2d    RU    50My    12-    16-    23+    14-    15-    10    11    60    11  
21 Ivan Lobachev   2d    RU    77Mo    10-    14-    15-    25+    18-    10    11    59    10  
22 Roman Nemchenko   2k    RU    50Kr    25+    24+    17-    18-    39+    8    11    54    30  
23 Kirill Petrov   1d    RU    77Mo    13-    35+    20-    39+    11-    9    11    54    18  
24 Alexandr Tishin   1d    RU    50Kr    15-    22-    26-    33+    25+    9    11    53    19  
25 Sofia Mazlova   1k    RU    77Mo    22-    32+    18+    21-    24-    8    10    54    21  
26 Dmitrij Serakhov   1k    RU    52NN    33+    18-    24+    0-    0-    8    10    52    20  
27 Alexej Kholomkin   1d    RU    77Mo    0-    0-    0-    28-    36+    9    10    50    9  
28 Vladimir Sankin   3k    RU    77Mo    0-    29+    32+    27+    16-    7    10    50    29  
29 Alena Jakimova   4k    RU    50Zh    41+    28-    42+    34+    33+    6    10    44    34  
30 Artemij Vanskij   5k    RU    77Mo    42+    34-    40+    32+    43+    6    10    42    33  
31 Pavel Petrov   5k    RU    77Mo    40-    48+    43+    37+    34+    6    10    41    33  
32 Alexandr Shtanko   3k    RU    77Mo    17-    25-    28-    30-    44+    8    9    50    8  
33 Oleg Nagornov   4k    RU    77Mo    26-    40+    35+    24-    29-    7    9    49    17  
34 Jaroslav Krajnov (8)  3k    RU    77Mo    35-    30+    37+    29-    31-    7    9    48    19  
35 Anastasia Junusova   4k    RU    77Mo    34+    23-    33-    36-    40+    7    9    46    17  
36 Dina Semenova   6k    RU    43Ki    53+    38+    41+    35+    27-    5    9    43    33  
37 Mukhammat Demenshin   5k    RU    50SP    38+    52+    34-    31-    41+    6    9    43    24  
38 Andrej Chirkov   5k    RU    50Lj    37-    36-    53+    49+    51+    6    9    39    21  
39 Grigorij Timofeev   13k    RU    77Mo    102+    99+    96+    23-    22-    6    9    31    9  
40 Sergej Kochurov   7k    RU    77Mo    31+    33-    30-    50+    35-    6    8    45    17  
41 Galzan Edgeev   7k    RU    77Mo    29-    44+    36-    46+    37-    6    8    44    16  
42 Svjatoslav Shalnev   6k    RU    50Zh    30-    49+    29-    44-    50+    6    8    42    14  
43 Ivan Afanasjev   7k    RU    77Mo    0-    47+    31-    65+    30-    6    8    42    14  
44 Evgenij Malygin   8k    RU    78SP    45+    41-    48+    42+    32-    5    8    40    23  
45 Alexej Basov   8k    RU    77Mo    44-    51+    46-    54+    49+    5    8    37    21  
46 Valeria Kovalevskaja   9k    RU    50Zh    48-    60+    45+    41-    52+    5    8    36    21  
47 Alexej Kosyrev   9k    RU    77Mo    50-    43-    59+    58+    60+    5    8    33    18  
48 Boris Anishchuk   9k    RU    77Mo    46+    31-    44-    51-    65+    5    7    39    14  
49 Diana Sadykova   9k    RU    77Mo    61+    42-    56+    38-    45-    5    7    38    13  
50 Maxim Vorsobin   9k    RU    77Mo    47+    61+    52+    40-    42-    4    7    37    21  
51 Anatolij Khokhlov   10k    RU    77Mo    55+    45-    60+    48+    38-    4    7    37    20  
52 Vitalij Bondarenko   9k    RU    77Mo    58+    37-    50-    53+    46-    5    7    37    13  
53 Dmitrij Sotnikov   10k    RU    77Mo    36-    59+    38-    52-    67+    5    7    37    12  
54 Daria Tkacheva   10k    RU    63Sa    59-    70+    55+    45-    58+    4    7    32    18  
55 Andrej Ilichev   12k    RU    77Mo    51-    64+    54-    73+    62+    4    7    31    17  
56 Maxim Reznickij   11k    RU    77Mo    81-    68+    49-    69+    71+    4    7    29    17  
57 Ksenia Makoveeva   10k    RU    77Mo    64-    84+    70+    59+    61+    3    7    27    21  
58 Ivan Mesenko   11k    RU    77Mo    52-    67+    61+    47-    54-    4    6    34    12  
59 Gleb Lysenko   11k    RU    77Mo    54+    53-    47-    57-    73+    4    6    34    12  
60 Mikhail Mramorov (1)  12k    RU    77Mo    62+    46-    51-    82+    47-    4    6    33    10  
61 Ekaterina Negri   8k    RU    77Mo    49-    50-    58-    68+    57-    5    6    33    6  
62 Dmitrij Travkin   11k    RU    50Lj    60-    81+    66-    64+    55-    4    6    31    11  
63 Anna Kulikova   9k    RU    77Mo    0-    0-    0-    67-    72+    5    6    30    5  
64 Alexandr Travkin   14k    RU    50Lj    57+    55-    71+    62-    75+    3    6    30    17  
65 Nikolaj Petrenko   12k    RU    40Kz    69+    74+    82+    43-    48-    3    6    30    15  
66 Anton Kojushev   12k    RU    77Mo    0-    71+    62+    0-    0-    4    6    29    11  
67 Alexandr Firsanov   13k    RU    77Mo    76+    58-    77+    63+    53-    3    6    29    16  
68 Sofia Sgibneva   13k    RU    77Mo    75+    56-    72+    61-    76+    3    6    28    15  
69 Belojar Komarov   14k    RU    77Mo    65-    83+    74+    56-    70+    3    6    27    14  
70 Ernest Pavlinskij   13k    RU    77Mo    78+    54-    57-    77+    69-    3    5    30    10  
71 Maria Romanenko   14k    RU    77Mo    82+    66-    64-    83+    56-    3    5    28    8  
72 Artem Kravec   14k    RU    77Mo    79+    75+    68-    74+    63-    2    5    27    15  
73 Sergej Churkin   15k    RU    50Zh    87+    78+    81+    55-    59-    2    5    27    14  
74 Bogdan Kojushev   13k    RU    77Mo    0-    65-    69-    72-    92+    4    5    27    4  
75 Viktoria Kolomiec   15k    RU    50Zh    68-    72-    88+    79+    64-    3    5    26    9  
76 Dmitrij Kokhtarev   15k    RU    77Mo    67-    77-    84+    86+    68-    3    5    25    8  
77 Vasilij Kabachenko   15k    RU    50Pr    88+    76+    67-    70-    83+    2    5    24    13  
78 Vladislav Shalnev   16k    RU    50Zh    70-    73-    79-    89+    86+    3    5    23    8  
79 Andrej Shunin   16k    RU    77Mo    72-    97+    78+    75-    82+    2    5    22    12  
80 Viktor Shevchenko   16k    RU    77Mo    98+    87-    100+    90+    85+    1    5    18    14  
81 Kirill Novikov   13k    RU    77Mo    56+    62-    73-    0-    0-    3    4    26    7  
82 Daria Podojnikova   16k    RU    50Zh    71-    96+    65-    60-    79-    3    4    25    3  
83 Evgenij Belous   16k    RU    77Mo    90+    69-    89+    71-    77-    2    4    24    8  
84 Zlata Zvereva   17k    RU    50Zh    91+    57-    76-    85-    97+    2    4    23    7  
85 Maxim Uvarov   15k    RU    27Kh    0-    0-    0-    84+    80-    3    4    22    4  
86 Egor Andropov   17k    RU    50Zh    101+    91+    87+    76-    78-    1    4    21    11  
87 Julia Sgibneva   17k    RU    77Mo    73-    80+    86-    92-    101+    2    4    21    8  
88 Ekaterina Sgibneva   18k    RU    77Mo    77-    106+    75-    100-    91+    2    4    20    7  
89 Georgij Kosticyn   17k    RU    77Mo    107+    90+    83-    78-    96+    1    4    19    10  
90 Artem Korobov   16k    RU    50Zh    83-    89-    107+    80-    100+    2    4    19    6  
91 Natalia Verga   17k    RU    77Mo    84-    86-    101+    98+    88-    2    4    18    6  
92 Alexej Velikanov   16k    RU    77Mo    111+    103+    97+    87+    74-    0    4    17    12  
93 Alexej Katkov   15k    RU    77Mo    0-    0-    0-    103+    99+    2    4    16    6  
94 Vasilisa Terjoshkina   16k    RU    50Zh    0-    0-    0-    105+    98+    2    4    16    6  
95 Dmitrij Zhulidov   19k    RU    77Mo    97-    104+    98-    112+    110+    1    4    13    7  
96 Andrej Abolencev   20k    RU    77Mo    117+    82-    39-    104+    89-    1    3    21    4  
97 Timofej Skripkin   20k    RU    50Kl    95+    79-    92-    102+    84-    1    3    20    7  
98 Stepan Kharlashkin   20k    RU    77Mo    80-    118+    95+    91-    94-    1    3    18    5  
99 Jaromir Kazakov   20k    RU    77Mo    121+    39-    109+    118+    93-    0    3    18    5  
100 Anna Kozlova   20k    RU    50Zh    116+    114+    80-    88+    90-    0    3    16    7  
101 Fedor Podojnikov   20k    RU    50Zh    86-    109+    91-    108+    87-    1    3    16    4  
102 Amelia Sarvina   20k    RU    77Mo    39-    122+    113+    97-    112+    0    3    16    4  
103 Evgenij Kalamagin   20k    RU    77Mo    119+    92-    117+    93-    109+    0    3    12    4  
104 Dmitrij Sorokin   20k    RU    77Mo    113+    95-    110+    96-    116+    0    3    12    5  
105 Roman Kojushev   20k    RU    77Mo    0-    119+    116+    94-    108+    0    3    10    4  
106 Elena Parshina   20k    RU    77Mo    122+    88-    0-    113+    111+    0    3    10    4  
107 Sofia Kulbeda   20k    RU    77Mo    89-    108+    90-    0-    0-    1    2    14    2  
108 Alexandr Shcherbakov   20k    RU    77Mo    115+    107-    114+    101-    105-    0    2    13    4  
109 Igor Osman   20k    RU    50So    110+    101-    99-    114+    103-    0    2    13    4  
110 Igor Strogonov   20k    RU    50Po    109-    121+    104-    117+    95-    0    2    12    3  
111 Vagif Verdiev   20k    RU    77Mo    92-    113-    120+    115+    106-    0    2    12    3  
112 Vladislav Grishin   20k    RU    50Kl    114-    120+    118+    95-    102-    0    2    11    2  
113 Sajjod Tilljabaev   20k    RU    50Po    104-    111+    102-    106-    122+    0    2    11    2  
114 Artem Zavernjaev   20k    RU    77Mo    112+    100-    108-    109-    119+    0    2    10    3  
115 Renata Klimova   20k    RU    50Po    108-    117-    119+    111-    120+    0    2    7    2  
116 Egor Pankov   20k    RU    77Mo    100-    0+    105-    120-    104-    0    1    11    1  
117 Matvej Lebedev   20k    RU    77Mo    96-    115+    103-    110-    0-    0    1    11    2  
118 Oxana Lebedeva   20k    RU    77Mo    120+    98-    112-    99-    0-    0    1    10    1  
119 Milena Zagorskaja   20k    RU    77Mo    103-    105-    115-    122+    114-    0    1    10    0  
120 Makar Mezencev   20k    RU    50So    118-    112-    111-    116+    115-    0    1    8    1  
121 Gleb Brenishter   20k    RU    50Zh    99-    110-    122+    0-    0-    0    1    7    0  
122 Sofia Bogdanova   20k    RU    50So    106-    102-    121-    119-    113-    0    0    11    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu