Championship of UFD Under 16 ( class B )
played from 30-03-2019 to 31-03-2019 in Cheljabinsk, Russia

Mikhail Podbolotov   4k    RU    74Ch    14+    10+    4+    13+    2+    3    8    30    30  
Maria Borisova   9k    RU    74Ch    8+    25+    3+    5+    1-    3    7    32    24  
Rustam Bignov   6k    RU    74Ch    12+    6+    2-    7+    11+    3    7    31    24  
Semen Zubrickij   7k    RU    74Ch    15+    9+    1-    8+    19+    3    7    30    22  
Boris Vasiljev   7k    RU    74Ch    13+    7+    15+    2-    6+    3    7    29    22  
Daniil Korobko   10k    RU    66Nu    16+    3-    17+    9+    5-    3    6    30    16  
Polina Polovinkina   11k    RU    74Ch    17+    5-    10+    3-    14+    3    6    30    16  
Nikita Khrushchev   11k    RU    74Ch    2-    20+    18+    4-    17+    3    6    29    15  
Mikhail Rozanov   11k    RU    66Ek    18+    4-    14+    6-    16+    3    6    28    15  
10 Anna Mikhajlova   10k    RU    74Ch    20+    1-    7-    25+    13+    3    6    28    14  
11 Vasilij Popov   10k    RU    66Nu    30+    16+    12+    15+    3-    2    6    27    20  
12 Oxana Bignova   13k    RU    74Ch    3-    29+    11-    22+    26+    3    6    26    13  
13 Alexandr Reshetnikov   13k    RU    74Ch    5-    22+    29+    1-    10-    3    5    30    9  
14 Evgenij Barabanshchikov   13k    RU    74Ch    1-    27+    9-    24+    7-    3    5    29    9  
15 Daniil Podbolotov   13k    RU    74Ch    4-    28+    5-    11-    35+    3    5    28    8  
16 Kristina Adrjushchenko   8k    RU    74Ch    6-    11-    30+    20+    9-    3    5    27    9  
17 Gleb Polovinkin   9k    RU    74Ch    7-    32+    6-    21+    8-    3    5    27    9  
18 Bogdan Tuzov   13k    RU    74Ch    9-    21+    8-    19-    37+    3    5    26    9  
19 Matvej Zhukov   16k    RU    74Ch    22-    34+    31+    18+    4-    2    5    25    13  
20 Alexandr Kudrjashov   15k    RU    74Ch    10-    8-    33+    16-    31+    3    5    25    8  
21 Alena Semenova   16k    RU    74Ch    24+    18-    23+    17-    28+    2    5    24    14  
22 Alexandr Galimov   16k    RU    74Ch    19+    13-    27+    12-    25+    2    5    24    13  
23 Anna Gasnikova   18k    RU    74Ch    27-    26+    21-    40+    33+    2    5    20    11  
24 Sofia Sergeeva   18k    RU    74Ch    21-    38+    32+    14-    42+    2    5    20    10  
25 Mikhail Timoshenko   17k    RU    74Ch    44+    2-    28+    10-    22-    2    4    25    7  
26 Nikita Sidorenko   19k    RU    66Ek    43+    23-    36+    34+    12-    1    4    22    11  
27 Vladislav Sychev   18k    RU    66Nu    23+    14-    22-    31-    39+    2    4    22    8  
28 Egor Voloshchenko   18k    RU    74Ch    36+    15-    25-    32+    21-    2    4    22    8  
29 Maxim Bader   18k    RU    66Nu    34+    12-    13-    35-    46+    2    4    22    7  
30 Artem Serjapin   18k    RU    74Ch    11-    35+    16-    37-    38+    2    4    22    7  
31 Kira Kazakova   18k    RU    74Ch    47+    36+    19-    27+    20-    1    4    21    11  
32 Grigorij Glushkov   17k    RU    74Ch    33+    17-    24-    28-    40+    2    4    21    7  
33 Alexandr Kolobyncev   18k    RU    74Ch    32-    37+    20-    38+    23-    2    4    21    7  
34 Jan Drobin   19k    RU    74Ch    29-    19-    44+    26-    43+    2    4    19    6  
35 Viktor Timoshenko   19k    RU    74Ch    45+    30-    49+    29+    15-    1    4    18    9  
36 Kirill Korotovskikh   19k    RU    74Ch    28-    31-    26-    49+    41+    2    4    17    5  
37 Lev Kosatov   20k    RU    74Ch    52+    33-    48+    30+    18-    1    4    16    7  
38 Alexej Ukhov   20k    RU    74Ch    41+    24-    39+    33-    30-    1    3    19    6  
39 Alexej Auklov   20k    RU    74Ch    53+    41+    38-    44+    27-    0    3    15    8  
40 Alisa Shakirova   20k    RU    74Ch    50+    52+    43+    23-    32-    0    3    15    6  
41 Danil Nikonov   20k    RU    74Ch    38-    39-    50+    42+    36-    1    3    15    5  
42 Nikita Grekhov   20k    RU    74Ch    51+    53+    45+    41-    24-    0    3    14    6  
43 Anna Sergeeva   20k    RU    74Ch    26-    51+    40-    48+    34-    1    3    14    3  
44 Elizaveta Smirnova   20k    RU    66Ek    25-    54+    34-    39-    51+    1    3    13    2  
45 Vasilij Turuk   20k    RU    74Ch    35-    48-    42-    0+    49+    1    3    12    3  
46 Ksenia Papojan   20k    RU    74Ch    48-    50+    52+    51+    29-    0    3    10    4  
47 Alisa Paramonova   20k    RU    74Ch    31-    49-    51-    52+    48+    1    3    10    3  
48 Mikhail Borodin   20k    RU    74Ch    46+    45+    37-    43-    47-    0    2    16    6  
49 Dmitrij Romanov   20k    RU    74Ch    54+    47+    35-    36-    45-    0    2    15    4  
50 Arina Sundyrina   20k    RU    74Ch    40-    46-    41-    54+    52+    0    2    11    2  
51 Anna Kudrjashova   20k    RU    74Ch    42-    43-    47+    46-    44-    0    1    15    3  
52 Artem Mikhajlovskij   20k    RU    66No    37-    40-    46-    47-    50-    1    1    15    0  
53 Ivan Kuchin   20k    RU    74Ch    39-    42-    54+    0-    0-    0    1    11    1  
54 Julia Nikonova   20k    RU    74Ch    49-    44-    53-    50-    0+    0    1    9    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu