Championship of Far East FD ( class B )
played from 30-03-2019 to 31-03-2019 in Khabarovsk, Russia

Anton Zatonskikh   6d    RU    27Kh    2+    4+    5+    3+    6+    4    9    231    269  
Artem Tingajkin   1d    RU    49Ma    1-    7+    6+    5+    3-    4    7    237    233  
Andrej Arkharov   3d    RU    25Vl    6+    5-    4+    1-    2+    4    7    237    243  
Alexej Khovanec   3d    RU    25Vl    24+    1-    3-    7+    5+    4    7    231    240  
Alexandr Fedorov   2d    RU    14Ja    7+    3+    1-    2-    4-    4    6    243    224  
Sergej Khodzher   1d    RU    27Kh    3-    24+    2-    8+    1-    4    6    226    218  
Vitalij Radnaev   4d    RU    03UU    5-    2-    24+    4-    9+    4    6    215    230  
Maxim Svinchukov   3k    RU    27Kh    19+    26+    13+    6-    14+    2    6    188    197  
Polina Rakhmatulina   4k    RU    49Ma    29+    15+    16+    17+    7-    2    6    181    191  
10 Inden Klinkov   3k    RU    27Kh    25+    16-    38+    28+    13+    2    6    175    187  
11 Veronika Ustjuzhina   6k    RU    49Ma    13-    27+    39+    16+    17+    2    6    171    183  
12 Vadim Svinchukov   8k    RU    27Kh    15-    29+    19+    20+    21+    2    6    156    166  
13 Alexandr Shavljugin   2k    RU    25Vl    11+    14+    8-    24+    10-    2    5    189    195  
14 Timofej Knjazev   3k    RU    49Ma    27+    13-    25+    26+    8-    2    5    182    191  
15 Kirill Makarov   5k    RU    49Ma    12+    9-    26-    25+    28+    2    5    175    179  
16 Ljubov Rudova   5k    RU    49Ma    30+    10+    9-    11-    26+    2    5    174    176  
17 Lev Djakonov   6k    RU    49Ma    18+    39+    28+    9-    11-    2    5    174    172  
18 Vadim Veprinskij   4k    RU    49Ma    17-    25-    27+    38+    24+    2    5    172    185  
19 Maria Zabolotnaja   7k    RU    27Kh    8-    40+    12-    39+    29+    2    5    160    165  
20 Vadim Jastrebkov   10k    RU    27Am    28-    22+    30+    12-    31+    2    5    149    148  
21 Leonid Rubcov   10k    RU    27Am    54+    31+    42+    23+    12-    1    5    124    139  
22 Pavel Pomazkin   10k    RU    27Am    45+    20-    41+    42+    32+    1    5    123    143  
23 Danil Bilyj   14k    RU    25Vl    33+    0+    35+    21-    37+    1    5    121    118  
24 Sergej Skljarov   2k    RU    27Kh    4-    6-    7-    13-    18-    4    4    213    187  
25 Andrej Gorjachkin   2k    RU    25Vl    10-    18+    14-    15-    38+    2    4    179    185  
26 Maria Ustjuzhina   5k    RU    49Ma    40+    8-    15+    14-    16-    2    4    176    172  
27 Andrej Makarov   7k    RU    27Kh    14-    11-    18-    40+    39+    2    4    169    161  
28 Andrej Bindjukov   6k    RU    27Kh    20+    38+    17-    10-    15-    2    4    168    163  
29 Danil Nikolaev   8k    RU    49Ma    9-    12-    40+    30+    19-    2    4    160    149  
30 Magamed Tunguev   10k    RU    49Ma    16-    41+    20-    29-    42+    2    4    144    139  
31 Dmitrij Landyshev   11k    RU    27Kh    32+    21-    52+    33+    20-    1    4    129    133  
32 Sofia Zabolotnaja   14k    RU    27Kh    31-    44+    0+    35+    22-    1    4    124    113  
33 Margarita Skljarova   11k    RU    27Kh    23-    45+    34+    31-    41+    1    4    121    129  
34 Dmitrij Shlyk   12k    RU    27Kh    46+    35-    33-    43+    44+    1    4    112    125  
35 Vladimir Shugalej   13k    RU    25Vl    53+    34+    23-    32-    47+    1    4    105    117  
36 Anna Tishina   16k    RU    27Kh    43-    47+    55+    37-    49+    1    4    87    94  
37 Danil Medved   15k    RU    25Vl    56+    54+    46+    36+    23-    0    4    84    101  
38 Viktor Birjukov   7k    RU    27Kh    41+    28-    10-    18-    25-    2    3    169    156  
39 Irina Ljakhova   7k    RU    25Vl    52+    17-    11-    19-    27-    2    3    159    151  
40 Vladimir Taranov   9k    RU    27Kh    26-    19-    29-    27-    48+    2    3    140    137  
41 Sofia Abramchuk   11k    RU    27Am    38-    30-    22-    52+    33-    2    3    136    126  
42 Maxim Nikulin   11k    RU    49Ma    44+    52+    21-    22-    30-    1    3    128    124  
43 Vladislav Vozhdaev   13k    RU    27Kh    36+    0-    0-    34-    52+    1    3    113    119  
44 Nikita Makarov   14k    RU    27Kh    42-    32-    54+    45+    34-    1    3    109    107  
45 Semen Sinicyn   14k    RU    27Kh    22-    33-    48+    44-    53+    1    3    103    105  
46 Andrej Rusanov   17k    RU    27Kh    34-    53+    37-    47-    55+    1    3    92    88  
47 Erofej Poroshkov   17k    RU    27Kh    57+    36-    53+    46+    35-    0    3    82    89  
48 Alena Kajgorodova   20k    RU    25Vl    51+    49+    45-    56+    40-    0    3    72    55  
49 Sofia Safronova   20k    RU    27Kh    59+    48-    50+    55+    36-    0    3    55    61  
50 Emilia Makarova   20k    RU    27Kh    60+    55-    49-    57+    56+    0    3    40    66  
51 Grigorij Kharchenko   20k    RU    25Vl    48-    59+    57-    60+    58+    0    3    21    14  
52 Darja Tolstonogova   13k    RU    25Vl    39-    42-    31-    41-    43-    2    2    131    114  
53 Vsevolod Vozhdaev   17k    RU    27Kh    35-    46-    47-    54+    45-    1    2    96    81  
54 Natalia Antipina   17k    RU    27Kh    21-    37-    44-    53-    59+    1    2    86    81  
55 Ksenia Vojtovich   20k    RU    27Kh    58+    50+    36-    49-    46-    0    2    66    63  
56 Svetlana Tishkova   20k    RU    27Kh    37-    57+    58+    48-    50-    0    2    55    41  
57 Janina Kukovinec   20k    RU    25Vl    47-    56-    51+    50-    60+    0    2    43    30  
58 Ruslan Parshincev   20k    RU    27Kh    55-    60+    56-    59+    51-    0    2    24    21  
59 Tatjana Parshinceva   20k    RU    27Kh    49-    51-    60+    58-    54-    0    1    36    0  
60 Danil Lebedev   20k    RU    27Kh    50-    58-    59-    51-    57-    0    0    26    3  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu