Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage ( class C )
played on 24-03-2019 in Cheljabinsk, Russia

Kristina Adrjushchenko   8k    RU    74Ch    9+/w4    2+/b6    4-/w3    5+/w4    3+/b1    2    6    26    21  
Evgenij Blinov   1d    RU    74Ch    7+/w9    1-/w6    9+/w10    4+/w10    6+/w5    2    6    25    19  
Boris Vasiljev   6k    RU    74Ch    4+/w4    10+/w6    5+/w5    7+/w4    1-/w1    2    6    25    19  
Evgenij Barabanshchikov   13k    RU    74Ch    3-/b4    8+/w3    1+/b3    2-/b10    9+    2    5    27    15  
Oxana Bignova   13k    RU    74Ch    11+/b3    6+/b5    3-/b5    1-/b4    13+/b3    2    5    25    13  
Rustam Bignov   6k    RU    74Ch    12+/w4    5-/w5    10+/w6    13+/w2    2-/b5    2    5    23    12  
Bogdan Tuzov   12k    RU    74Ch    2-/b9    14+/w3    19+/w4    3-/b4    10+/w2    2    5    23    11  
Grigorij Glushkov   16k    RU    74Ch    15+    4-/b3    26+/w1    12+/b4    11+/b7    1    5    19    14  
Polina Polovinkina   14k    RU    74Ch    1-/b4    11+/b3    2-/b10    17+/w3    4-    2    4    24    7  
10 Anna Khvastunova   15k    RU    74Ch    13+/b4    3-/b6    6-/b6    20+/w3    7-/b2    2    4    23    7  
11 Maria Borisova   9k    RU    74Ch    5-/w3    9-/w3    16+/w7    14+/w6    8-/w7    2    4    22    8  
12 Alexandr Reshetnikov   13k    RU    74Ch    6-/b4    17-/w4    15+/w5    8-/w4    20+/w5    2    4    20    7  
13 Anna Mikhajlova   10k    RU    74Ch    10-/w4    18+/w5    17+/w6    6-/b2    5-/w3    2    4    20    6  
14 Alena Semenova   17k    RU    74Ch    16+    7-/b3    21+/w2    11-/b6    19+    1    4    19    10  
15 Alexandr Galimov   18k    RU    74Ch    8-    25+/w1    12-/b5    22+/b1    18+/b1    1    4    17    8  
16 Sofia Sergeeva   18k    RU    74Ch    14-    26+/w1    11-/b7    25+/w1    17+    1    4    15    7  
17 Alexandr Kolobyncev   18k    RU    74Ch    23+    12+/b4    13-/b6    9-/b3    16-    1    3    19    7  
18 Matvej Zhukov   17k    RU    74Ch    19+/w1    13-/b5    20-/w2    23+/w1    15-/w1    1    3    17    6  
19 Egor Voloshchenko   19k    RU    74Ch    18-/b1    28+/w1    7-/b4    21+/w1    14-    1    3    17    5  
20 Kirill Korotovskikh   18k    RU    74Ch    27+/w1    22+/b1    18+/b2    10-/b3    12-/b5    0    3    16    8  
21 Lev Kosatov   20k    RU    74Ch    29+/w5    23+/b1    14-/b2    19-/b1    28+    0    3    14    7  
22 Anna Gasnikova   18k    RU    74Ch    0-    20-/w1    27+/w2    15-/w1    25+/w2    1    3    14    4  
23 Kira Kazakova   19k    RU    74Ch    17-    21-/w1    31+/w3    18-/b1    26+/w1    1    3    12    3  
24 Varvara Melkobrodova   16k    RU    74Ch    0-    0-    25-/w3    31+/w4    27+/w4    1    3    10    3  
25 Alexej Ukhov   20k    RU    74Ch    0+    15-/b1    24+/b3    16-/b1    22-/b2    0    2    16    5  
26 Anna Sergeeva   20k    RU    74Ch    30+/w2    16-/b1    8-/b1    29+/w6    23-/b1    0    2    16    4  
27 Vasilij Turuk   20k    RU    74Ch    20-/b1    30+/w1    22-/b2    0+    24-/b4    0    2    12    3  
28 Egor Zotov   20k    RU    74Ch    31+/w2    19-/b1    29-/w6    30+/w2    21-    0    2    11    3  
29 Arina Sundyrina   20k    RU    74Ch    21-/b5    31-/b4    28+/b6    26-/b6    0+    0    2    9    3  
30 Dmitrij Romanov   20k    RU    74Ch    26-/b2    27-/b1    0+    28-/b2    31+    0    2    8    2  
31 Dmitrij Macjuto   20k    RU    74Ch    28-/b2    29+/w4    23-/b3    24-/b4    30-    0    1    12    2  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu