European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena ( class A )
played from 09-03-2019 to 10-03-2019 in Jena, Germany

Ali Jabarin (68)  2p    IL    TAv    41    4    41    200=    980    4+/b    3-/b    8+/w    20+/w    13+/w  
Artem Kachanovskyi (149)  2p    UA    Rivn    41    4    41    198=    990    11+/b    5-/w    7+/b    10+/b    4+/w  
Seong-Jin Kim (7)  7d    DE    B    41=    4    41    198    978    7+/b    1+/w    0=    12+/w    5+/b  
Elian Ioan Grigoriu (10)  5d    DE    JIGS    40    3    40    199=    984=    1-/w    15+/b    19+/b    6+/w    2-/b  
Mateusz Surma (31)  1p    PL    Dzim    40=    3    40    198    973    17+/b    2+/b    0=    9+/w    3-/w  
Arved Pittner (25)  4d    DE    B    40    3    40    197=    981    8+/b    9-/w    21+/w    4-/b    11+/w  
Matias Pankoke   5d    DE    OL    40    3    40    197=    978    3-/w    11+/b    2-/w    24+/w    14+/b  
Oscar Vazquez (17)  5d    ES    Nam    40    3    40    197    984    6-/w    14+/w    1-/b    18+/b    10+/b  
Young-Sam Kim (7)  8d    DE    JIGS    40=    3    40    196=    972=    13+/w    6+/b    0=    5-/b    12+/b  
10 Manja Marz (7)  4d    DE    JIGS    39    2    39    197=    980=    15+/b    12-/b    17+/w    2-/w    8-/w  
11 Valerii Krushelnytskyi (7)  5d    DE    K    39    2    39    197=    977    2-/w    7-/w    23+/b    15+/b    6-/b  
12 Pavol Lisy (46)  2p    SK    Vlky    39=    2    39    197    970=    14+/b    10+/w    0=    3-/b    9-/w  
13 Liang Tian (3)  4d    DE    KA    39=    2    39    195    972    9-/b    18+/w    0=    19+/w    1-/b  
14 Chafiq Bantla   4d    DE    BO    39    2    39    193=    972=    12-/w    8-/b    25+/b    17+/w    7-/w  
15 Darius Dobranis (83)  3d    RO    Bist    39    2    39    193    980    10-/w    4-/w    24+/b    11-/w    18+/b  
16 Thomas Maile   2d    DE    KA    39    3    39    191    963    22+/b    19-/w    18-/b    21+/w    17+/w  
17 Denis Dobranis (92)  3d    RO    Bist    38    1    38    195    970=    5-/w    23+/w    10-/b    14-/b    16-/b  
18 Janos Nitschke   2d    DE    L    38    2    38    195    966=    23+/b    13-/b    16+/w    8-/w    15-/w  
19 Virzhinia Shalneva (6)  4d    DE    JIGS    38=    1    38    195    961    0=    16+/b    4-/w    13-/b    20-/b  
20 Benjamin Teuber (40)  6d    DE    HH    39=    1    38    190=    950=    0=    0=    0=    1-/b    19+/w  
21 Gerd Mex (5)  1d    DE    GOE    38    3    38    190=    943    26+/b    22+/w    6-/b    16-/b    25+/w  
22 Vincent Preiss   2d    DE    SB    38=    2    38    187=    942=    16-/w    21-/b    0=    23+/w    24+/b  
23 Hai Dang Kieu   3d    DE    WE    37=    0    37    190=    960    18-/w    17-/b    11-/w    22-/b    0=  
24 Ruediger Stoll   1d    DE    L    37    2    37    190=    945    25+/b    26+/w    15-/w    7-/b    22-/w  
25 Andreas Kiehl   1d    DE    M    36    1    36    186    925=    24-/w    27+/b    14-/w    26-/b    21-/b  
26 Falk Heuer   1d    DE    OS    37    1    36    181    917    21-/w    24-/b    0=    25+/w    0=  
27 Karsten Graf   2k    DE    J    35    2    35    170    833    28-/w    25-/w    29+/b    35+/w1    30-/w1  
28 Ireneusz Wegiel   4k    PL    Wars    34    3    34    167    818    27+/b    31+/w    30-/w    29-/w    32+/b  
29 Krzysztof Szymczyk   4k    PL    Opol    34    3    34    164    811    31-/b    34+/w    27-/w    28+/b    33+/w  
30 Tobias Langlotz   5k    DE    J    34    3    33    161    798    0=    32+/w    28+/b    0=    27+/b1  
31 Birger Holtermann   5k    DE    KA    32    2    32    162    794    29+/w    28-/b    33-/b    32-/w    37+/w2  
32 Rene Scheibe   6k    DE    L    32    3    32    161    798    36+/w    30-/b    34+/b    31+/b    28-/w  
33 Krzysztof Podbiol (6)  6k    PL    Chor    32    3    32    156    781    34-/b    36+/w    31+/w    38+/b    29-/b  
34 Uwe Borowski   6k    DE    J    31    1    30    156    771    33+/w    29-/b    32-/w    0=    0=  
35 Martin Horatschek   5k    DE    J    32    0    30    155    770    0=    0=    0=    27-/b1    0=  
36 Vasile Dobranis (4)  6k    RO    Bist    30    1    30    152    747=    32-/b    33-/b    38-/w    37-/w1    39+/w  
37 Marco Henkel   9k    DE    C    30    4    30    146    728    40+/w1    38+/w    39+/b    36+/b1    31-/b2  
38 Markus Kraus   8k    DE    C    29    2    29    147    721    39+/w    37-/b    36+/b    33-/w    40-/w2  
39 Joerg Lindhorst   8k    DE    SLF    29    2    29    137=    693    38-/b    43+/w3    37-/w    41+/w4    36-/b  
40 Wolfgang Trost   12k    DE    J    26    3    26    129=    653=    37-/b1    41-/b    46+/w    43+/w    38+/b2  
41 Johannes Hauschild   14k    DE    J    25    4    25    125    602=    45+/b    40+/w    42+/b    39-/b4    44+/w  
42 Elias Lerch   15k    DE    HH    24    4    24    112=    551=    44+/b    45+/w    41-/w    47+/w3    43+/b  
43 Peter Horatschek   13k    DE    J    23=    1    23    123    602    46+/w    39-/b3    0=    40-/b    42-/w  
44 Anthony Mobasher   15k    FR    67SE    23    3    23    112    541=    42-/w    46+/b    47+/w3    45+/b    41-/b  
45 Iliyas Mobasher   14k    FR    67SE    23    2    23    111    548    41-/w    42-/b    48+/w4    44-/w    46+/b  
46 Hugo Mobasher   14k    FR    67SE    22    1    22    112=    561=    43-/b    44-/w    40-/b    48+/w4    45-/w  
47 Alexander Kube   20k    DE    C    18    3    18    80=    414    50+/w5    48+/w    44-/b3    42-/b3    51+/w8  
48 Bodo Assmann   20k    DE    C    17    2    17    86    411=    49+/w3    47-/b    45-/b4    46-/b4    50+/w5  
49 Leopold Marz (2)  20k    DE    J    13    2    12    50    270    48-/b3    0=    0=    51+/w3    52+/w3  
50 Larissa Marz   20k    DE    J    10    1    9    57=    284=    47-/b5    0=    0=    52+/w1    48-/b5  
51 Rose Assmann   20k    DE    C    6=    0    5    46    205=    0=    0=    0=    49-/b3    47-/b8  
52 Elisa Assmann   20k    DE    C    6=    0    5    38    182=    0=    0=    0=    50-/b1    49-/b3  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu