Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage ( class B )
played from 02-03-2019 to 03-03-2019 in Kazan, Russia

Andzhej Khafizov   1d    RU    16Kz    8+    2+    4+    7+    3-    3    7    30    23  
Igor Nemlij (3)  5d    RU    16Kz    5+    1-    6+    4+    9+    3    7    30    23  
Ildar Almukhametov   2d    RU    16Kz    7-    9+    8+    5+    1+    3    7    28    23  
Sagit Gimaletdinov   1d    RU    16Kz    6+    7+    1-    2-    11+    3    6    30    16  
Askar Khusainov (1)  1k    RU    16Kz    2-    12+    11+    3-    8+    3    6    29    15  
Stanislav Balakirev   3k    RU    16Kz    4-    10+    2-    12+    7+    3    6    28    15  
Artur Gimadiev   1k    RU    16Kz    3+    4-    14+    1-    6-    3    5    31    12  
Timur Mikhajlov   7k    RU    16Kz    1-    15+    3-    10+    5-    3    5    29    9  
Ljajsan Sakhabutdinova   10k    RU    16Kz    17+    3-    15+    20+    2-    2    5    26    12  
10 Azalia Gimaletdinova   12k    RU    16Kz    14+    6-    17+    8-    16+    2    5    24    13  
11 Fedor Poryvaev   10k    RU    16Kz    21+    22+    5-    16+    4-    2    5    24    12  
12 Diana Khabibullina   12k    RU    16Kz    16+    5-    20+    6-    19+    2    5    24    12  
13 Almaz Gimaletdinov   13k    RU    16Kz    15-    19+    16-    23+    18+    2    5    20    12  
14 Ilnur Kalimullin   15k    RU    16Kz    10-    29+    7-    26+    15+    2    5    20    10  
15 Kamil Urmanche   15k    RU    16Kz    13+    8-    9-    24+    14-    2    4    23    8  
16 Alisa Tukmeeva   15k    RU    16Kz    12-    27+    13+    11-    10-    2    4    23    8  
17 Ksenia Talalaeva   15k    RU    16Kz    9-    23+    10-    18-    25+    2    4    21    7  
18 Dana Tukmeeva   17k    RU    16Kz    22-    31+    21+    17+    13-    1    4    20    11  
19 Marat Almukhametov   16k    RU    16Kz    24+    13-    25+    31+    12-    1    4    19    9  
20 Asia Khakimova   15k    RU    16Kz    35+    21+    12-    9-    24+    1    4    19    9  
21 Mikhail Postnikov   14k    RU    16Kz    11-    20-    18-    29+    26+    2    4    19    6  
22 Rodion Sekerin   16k    RU    16Kz    18+    11-    24-    30+    28+    1    4    18    10  
23 Dinar Azmukhametov   16k    RU    16Kz    25+    17-    27+    13-    33+    1    4    17    8  
24 Artemij Laboskin   19k    RU    16Kz    19-    32+    22+    15-    20-    1    3    18    6  
25 Marsel Jusupov   20k    RU    16Kz    23-    34+    19-    27+    17-    1    3    17    5  
26 Timur Rakhimov   20k    RU    16Kz    0+    35+    28+    14-    21-    0    3    16    7  
27 Vladimir Kamzolov   20k    RU    16Kz    28+    16-    23-    25-    34+    1    3    16    5  
28 Adelja Abdullina   19k    RU    16Kz    27-    30+    26-    32+    22-    1    3    15    5  
29 Mark Kirillin   20k    RU    16Kz    33+    14-    36+    21-    32+    0    3    14    5  
30 Albert Khazeev   20k    RU    16Kz    34+    28-    33+    22-    37+    0    3    11    4  
31 Emil Kamaletdinov   20k    RU    16Kz    37+    18-    38+    19-    36+    0    3    10    2  
32 Amira Barieva   20k    RU    16Kz    38+    24-    35+    28-    29-    0    2    12    3  
33 Dan Kogan   20k    RU    16Kz    29-    38+    30-    37+    23-    0    2    11    1  
34 Daniil Bashev   20k    RU    16Kz    30-    25-    37+    36+    27-    0    2    10    1  
35 Roman Romanenko   20k    RU    16Kz    20-    26-    32-    0-    0-    1    1    11    0  
36 Ruslana Gimadieva   20k    RU    16Kz    0-    37+    29-    34-    31-    0    1    10    0  
37 Lejla Mudarisova   20k    RU    16Kz    31-    36-    34-    33-    30-    0    0    11    0  
38 Valeria Kolesnikova   20k    RU    16Kz    32-    33-    31-    0-    0-    0    0    7    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu