XV Tournament in Blansko 2019 ( class A )
played from 23-02-2019 to 24-02-2019 in Blansko, Czech Republic

Dominik Boviz (17)  6d    HU    MGE    27    5    27    124    618    8+/w    2+/b    3+/w    4+/b    6+/w  
Pavol Lisy (46)  2p    SK    Vlky    26    4    26    125    609    7+/w    1-/w    9+/b    5+/b    3+/b  
Lukas Podpera (41)  7d    CZ    APWS    25    3    25    126    612    4+/w    5+/b    1-/b    11+/b    2-/w  
Ondrej Kachyna (2)  3d    CZ    Brno    25    3    25    123    614    3-/b    10+/w    6+/b    1-/w    7+/b  
Ondrej Kruml (8)  5d    CZ    Brno    25    3    25    122    612    6+/w    3-/w    7+/b    2-/w    12+/b  
Adriana Tomsu (8)  1d    CZ    TFMi    24    2    24    123    603    5-/b    8+/w    4-/w    17+/w    1-/b  
Petr Cipra   3d    CZ    CPis    24    2    24    122    604    2-/b    15+/w    5-/w    8+/b    4-/w  
Michal Timko   2d    CZ    APWS    24    2    24    121    604    1-/b    6-/b    12+/w    7-/w    10+/w  
Milan Jadron   1d    SK    Brat    24    3    24    115    582    10-/b    20+/b    2-/w    16+/w    11+/w  
10 Tadeas Berkman   1d    CZ    Usti    23    2    23    119    588    9+/w    4-/b    11-/w    14+/w    8-/b  
11 Michal Nemcok   1k    CZ    TFMi    23    3    23    118    588    12+/b    13+/w    10+/b    3-/w    9-/b  
12 Stepan Hrbek (1)  2d    CZ    APmG    23    2    23    116    587    11-/w    16+/b    8-/b    15+/w    5-/w  
13 Miroslav Smid   1k    SK    Brat    23    3    23    112    563    14+/w    11-/b    17-/w    18+/w    15+/b  
14 Tristan Defer (4)  1d    CZ    Brno    23    3    23    111    566    13-/b    19+/w    16+/w    10-/b    17+/w  
15 Martin Strelka   1k    SK    Brat    22    2    22    113    565    18+/b    7-/b    20+/w    12-/b    13-/w  
16 Marian Hrdina   1k    SK    Brat    22    2    22    113    564    17+/b    12-/w    14-/b    9-/b    19+/w  
17 Vojtech Tomek (2)  1k    CZ    TFMi    22    2    22    113    563    16-/w    21+/w    13+/b    6-/b    14-/b  
18 Robin Popov   1k    CZ    TFMi    22    3    22    108    540    15-/w    22+/b    19+/w    13-/b    21+/b  
19 Juraj Waczulik   1k    SK    Brat    21    2    21    109    541    22+/w    14-/b    18-/b    20+/b    16-/b  
20 Martin Lukac   2k    SK    Kosi    21    2    21    107    530    24+/b    9-/w    15-/b    19-/w    23+/w  
21 Barbora Waczulikova   3k    SK    Brat    21    3    21    104    517    25+/w    17-/b    23+/b    22+/b    18-/w  
22 Dita Vasova (17)  2k    CZ    APmG    21    2    21    102    514    19-/b    18-/w    26+/b    21-/w    27+/w  
23 Vojtech Vasa (11)  4k    CZ    APmG    20    3    20    97    493=    31+/w    30+/b    21-/w    27+/w    20-/b  
24 Jana Hricova (11)  2k    CZ    APmG    20    2    20    96    494    20-/w    26-/b    30+/w    28-/b    25+/w  
25 Jiri Tobias   4k    CZ    Brno    19    2    19    97    486    21-/b    28-/w    29+/w    30+/w    24-/b  
26 Ondrej Jurasek   5k    CZ    Brno    19    3    19    97    472=    32+/b    24+/w    22-/w    29-/b    28+/b  
27 Vitezslav Tomek   4k    CZ    TFMi    19    2    19    96    481=    30-/b    31+/w    28+/w    23-/b    22-/b  
28 Ivan Oravec   5k    SK    Brat    19    3    19    96    479    29+/w    25+/b    27-/b    24+/w    26-/w  
29 Jan Praus (4)  5k    CZ    APmG    19    3    19    93    472=    28-/b    32+/w    25-/b    26+/w    30+/b  
30 Slavomir Kralik   3k    SK    Kosi    18    1    18    97    479    27+/w    23-/w    24-/b    25-/b    29-/w  
31 Ondrej Kralik   4k    SK    Kosi    18    1    18    89=    432    23-/b    27-/b    33-/w    34-/w    35+/b  
32 Juraj Durik   6k    SK    Brat    18    3    18    85=    423    26-/w    29-/b    36+/b    38+/w    34+/b  
33 Jakub Vonsovsky   6k    CZ    Brno    17    3    17    78    393    36-/w    39+/b    31+/b    35-/w    37+/w  
34 Martin Stoudek   6k    CZ    Blan    17=    1    16    81    400    0=    0=    0=    31+/b    32-/w  
35 Kristina Waczulikova   9k    SK    Brat    16    4    16    80    393=    37+/b    36+/b    38+/w    33+/b    31-/w  
36 Petr Cafourek   6k    CZ    APmG    15    2    15    79    384    33+/b    35-/w    32-/w    37-/b    40+/w  
37 Ondrej Broz   9k    CZ    APmG    15    3    15    74    371=    35-/w    42+/b    39+/w    36+/w    33-/b  
38 Rostislav Litovkin   8k    CZ    APmG    15    3    15    73    366=    42+/w    40+/w    35-/b    32-/b    39+/w  
39 Marta Hrbkova   10k    CZ    APmG    14    2    14    70=    346=    40+/b    33-/w    37-/b    43+/w    38-/b  
40 Boris Djubek (1)  9k    SK    Brat    13    1    13    66=    327    39-/w    38-/b    43+/w    41-/w    36-/b  
41 Josef Gulasi   12k    CZ    Plze    12    4    12    49=    265    43-/b    48+/w    42+/w    40+/b    44+/b  
42 Pavel Drabek   10k    CZ    Brno    12    0    11    64    306=    38-/b    37-/w    41-/b    0=    0=  
43 Jakub Fridrich   13k    CZ    MOlo    10=    2    10    55    268    41+/w    44+/b    40-/b    39-/b    0=  
44 Ivan Platonycev   15k    CZ    APmG    8    3    8    41=    204=    45+/b    43-/w    48+/b    49+/b    41-/w  
45 Pavel Paidar   15k    CZ    APmG    8    4    8    31    162=    44-/w    51+/b    46+/w    48+/b    50+/b  
46 Michal Hrbek (4)  16k    CZ    APmG    7    4    7    29    141    52+/w    49+/w    45-/b    47+/b    53+/b  
47 Dominik Hrdina   18k    SK    Brat    6    3    6    27    131    49-/b    55+/w    54+/b    46-/w    51+/w  
48 Jiri Babka   16k    CZ    Blan    6    0    5    38    172    0=    41-/b    44-/w    45-/w    0=  
49 Daniel Broz   18k    CZ    APmG    5    2    5    31    142=    47+/w    46-/b    52+/b    44-/w    56-/b  
50 Tomas Jodl   19k    CZ    APmG    5    3    5    27    119    57+/b    52-/w    56+/b    54+/w    45-/w  
51 Vaclav Charvat   19k    CZ    APmG    5    3    5    27    112    61+/b    45-/w    55+/b    57+/w    47-/b  
52 Hynek Effenberger   18k    CZ    Blan    5    2    5    26    128    46-/b    50+/b    49-/w    53-/w    58+/b  
53 Vojtech Pavel   19k    CZ    APmG    5    3    5    26    117    56+/b    54-/b    57+/w    52+/b    46-/w  
54 Amalie Salajkova   18k    CZ    BMik    5    3    5    23    119    55+/b    53+/w    47-/w    50-/b    60+/w  
55 Ignat Hrek   18k    CZ    APmG    5    2    5    21    112    54-/w    47-/b    51-/w    60+/b    59+/b  
56 Jeno Detre   19k    HU    Szfv    5    3    5    19    119    53-/w    59+/b    50-/w    62+/b    49+/w  
57 Anezka Jirusova   18k    CZ    Blan    4    2    4    20    113    50-/w    58+/w    53-/b    51-/b    62+/w  
58 Tomas Pavel   20k    CZ    APmG    4    3    4    15    99    62+/w    57-/b    60+/b    59+/w    52-/w  
59 Klara Jirusova   20k    CZ    Blan    3    2    3    17    91    60+/b    56-/w    62+/w    58-/b    55-/w  
60 Matous Babka   20k    CZ    Blan    2    1    2    18    94    59-/w    62+/b    58-/w    55-/w    54-/b  
61 Jonas Babka   19k    CZ    Blan    4    0    2    13    67    51-/w    0=    0=    0=    0=  
62 Tomas Jiruse   20k    CZ    Blan    1    0    1    18    89    58-/b    60-/w    59-/b    56-/w    57-/b  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu