Grand Prix among Children Stage I ( class C )
played on 16-02-2019 in Moscow, Russia

Nikita Prikarev (5)  3d    RU    77Mo    12+    6+    5+    2+    1    5    15    15  
Oleg Nagornov   4k    RU    77Mo    13+    8+    3+    1-    1    4    16    11  
Alexandr Muromcev   1d    RU    77Mo    4+    7+    2-    14+    1    4    15    11  
Alexej Kosyrev   9k    RU    77Mo    3-    15+    19+    9+    1    4    13    9  
Jaroslav Krajnov (8)  2k    RU    77Mo    10+    9+    1-    21+    1    4    13    8  
Taisia Lipatova   5k    RU    77Mo    20+    1-    11+    13+    1    4    13    8  
Ivan Afanasjev   7k    RU    77Mo    11+    3-    20+    10+    1    4    12    8  
Vitalij Bondarenko   9k    RU    77Mo    22+    2-    21+    24+    1    4    10    6  
Vjacheslav Shpakovskij   8k    RU    77Mo    21+    5-    16+    4-    1    3    13    5  
10 Dmitrij Travkin   10k    RU    50Lj    5-    28+    18+    7-    1    3    13    5  
11 Daniil Karachev   11k    RU    77Mo    7-    17+    6-    31+    1    3    13    5  
12 Anatolij Khokhlov   10k    RU    77Mo    1-    0+    14-    22+    1    3    12    4  
13 Andrej Skrjabin   10k    RU    77Mo    2-    23+    25+    6-    1    3    12    4  
14 Gleb Lysenko   12k    RU    77Mo    34+    27+    12+    3-    0    3    10    6  
15 Andrej Ilichev   12k    RU    77Mo    37+    4-    29+    28+    0    3    9    5  
16 Sofia Sgibneva   13k    RU    77Mo    29+    35+    9-    23+    0    3    8    5  
17 Dmitrij Kokhtarev   15k    RU    77Mo    33+    11-    37+    20+    0    3    8    5  
18 Alexandr Firsanov   14k    RU    77Mo    32+    43+    10-    26+    0    3    7    4  
19 Kirill Novikov   13k    RU    77Mo    43+    36+    4-    25+    0    3    7    3  
20 Bogdan Kojushev   11k    RU    77Mo    6-    31+    7-    17-    1    2    13    2  
21 Ernest Pavlinskij   13k    RU    77Mo    9-    24+    8-    5-    1    2    13    2  
22 Vladimir Solodnikov   16k    RU    77Mo    8-    40+    30+    12-    0    2    10    3  
23 Sergej Churkin   15k    RU    50Zh    40+    13-    27+    16-    0    2    9    3  
24 Maria Romanenko   14k    RU    77Mo    30+    21-    39+    8-    0    2    9    3  
25 Valeria Ermolaeva   16k    RU    77Mo    0+    41+    13-    19-    0    2    8    2  
26 Makar Zuev   16k    RU    77Mo    27-    37+    33+    18-    0    2    8    3  
27 Zlata Zvereva   17k    RU    50Zh    26+    14-    23-    34+    0    2    8    3  
28 Julia Sgibneva   16k    RU    77Mo    41+    10-    35+    15-    0    2    8    2  
29 Andrej Filatov   17k    RU    77Mo    16-    38+    15-    40+    0    2    8    2  
30 Gleb Baranenko   14k    RU    77Mo    24-    32+    22-    36+    0    2    7    3  
31 Arsenij Filippov   15k    RU    77Mo    38+    20-    36+    11-    0    2    7    2  
32 Daria Podojnikova   18k    RU    50Zh    18-    30-    38+    35+    0    2    7    2  
33 Alla Sajgak   17k    RU    77MR    17-    34+    26-    39+    0    2    7    2  
34 Georgij Kosticyn   18k    RU    77Mo    14-    33-    41+    27-    0    1    8    1  
35 Egor Andropov   18k    RU    50Zh    39+    16-    28-    32-    0    1    8    1  
36 Artem Shamsutdinov   19k    RU    77MR    42+    19-    31-    30-    0    1    8    1  
37 Ekaterina Sgibneva   19k    RU    77Mo    15-    26-    17-    0+    0    1    8    0  
38 Vitalij Shpak   20k    RU    77MR    31-    29-    32-    42+    0    1    7    1  
39 Vasilisa Terjoshkina   17k    RU    50Zh    35-    42+    24-    33-    0    1    6    1  
40 Nikolaj Tamarov   20k    RU    77Mo    23-    22-    43+    29-    0    1    6    0  
41 Timofej Skripkin   19k    RU    50Kl    28-    25-    34-    43+    0    1    5    0  
42 Sofia Kulbeda   19k    RU    77Mo    36-    39-    0+    38-    0    1    3    0  
43 Vladimir Li   19k    RU    77Mo    19-    18-    40-    41-    0    0    8    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu