Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV ( class B )
played on 09-02-2019 in Petrozavodsk, Russia

Maria Korolko   5k    RU    10Pt    6+    4+    7+    2+    8    12    42    42  
Rodion Kaverin   6k    RU    10Pt    10+    9+    3+    1-    8    11    43    31  
Egor Zakharov   9k    RU    10Pt    13+    5+    2-    7+    8    11    41    30  
Anna Chernova   9k    RU    10Pt    14+    1-    8+    6+    8    11    41    29  
Elizaveta Romanova   8k    RU    10Pt    12+    3-    10+    9+    8    11    40    29  
Jaroslav Doskal   10k    RU    10Pt    1-    14+    11+    4-    8    10    42    19  
Sergej Kurin   7k    RU    10Pt    16+    8+    1-    3-    8    10    41    18  
Georgij Zakharov   12k    RU    10Pt    11+    7-    4-    15+    8    10    40    19  
Roman Smirnov   9k    RU    10Pt    15+    2-    12+    5-    8    10    40    18  
10 Andrej Petoshin   12k    RU    10Pt    2-    15+    5-    13+    8    10    40    18  
11 Nikita Doskal   9k    RU    10Pt    8-    16+    6-    12+    8    10    37    17  
12 Ilja Alexeev   12k    RU    10Pt    5-    13+    9-    11-    8    9    40    9  
13 Kirill Bykov   15k    RU    10Pt    3-    12-    14+    10-    8    9    39    9  
14 Maxim Moshkin   16k    RU    10Pt    4-    6-    13-    16+    8    9    38    8  
15 Sergej Sukhanov   14k    RU    10Pt    9-    10-    16+    8-    8    9    38    8  
16 Vlad Tinkin   15k    RU    10Pt    7-    11-    15-    14-    8    8    38    0  
17 Dmitrij Koloda   14k    RU    10Pt    33+    18+    26+    19+    3    7    20    20  
18 Vasilij Kurash   15k    RU    10Pt    23+    17-    27+    20+    3    6    21    14  
19 Jaroslav Egorov   15k    RU    10Pt    26+    21+    22+    17-    3    6    21    14  
20 Sergej Erpichev   16k    RU    10Pt    27+    22-    23+    18-    3    5    20    9  
21 Vlad Akulov   15k    RU    10Pt    29+    19-    24-    22+    3    5    20    9  
22 Egor Sysoev   16k    RU    10Pt    28+    20+    19-    21-    3    5    20    9  
23 Nikita Grigorjev   17k    RU    10Pt    18-    28+    20-    30+    3    5    19    8  
24 Lev Ajmanov   12k    RU    10Pt    45+    31+    21+    27+    1    5    15    15  
25 Kirill Pozemin   16k    RU    10Pt    37+    43+    28+    26+    1    5    13    13  
26 Arina Kalinicheva   16k    RU    10Pt    19-    29+    17-    25-    3    4    22    4  
27 Maxim Egorov   17k    RU    10Pt    20-    33+    18-    24-    3    4    20    4  
28 Alisia Pugone   19k    RU    10Pt    22-    23-    25-    35+    3    4    18    3  
29 Vladimir Bolshakov   18k    RU    10Pt    21-    26-    30-    41+    3    4    16    3  
30 Ksenia Frolova   19k    RU    10Pt    44+    34+    29+    23-    1    4    14    9  
31 Alexej Novikov   19k    RU    10Pt    40+    24-    38+    39+    1    4    14    9  
32 Andrej Belov   20k    RU    10Pt    48+    36+    44+    34+    0    4    10    10  
33 Mikhail Nemchinov   19k    RU    10Pt    17-    27-    0-    0-    3    3    17    0  
34 Nikita Torbin   20k    RU    10Pt    47+    30-    43+    32-    1    3    12    4  
35 Timofej Zajcev   20k    RU    10Pt    49+    37+    45+    28-    0    3    11    7  
36 Dmitrij Krylov   20k    RU    10Pt    46+    32-    39-    45+    1    3    11    4  
37 Sofia Mikhajlova   20k    RU    10Pt    25-    35-    52+    44+    1    3    11    3  
38 Viktor Filev   20k    RU    10Pt    56+    40+    31-    46+    0    3    10    6  
39 Ekaterina Nikomkina   20k    RU    10Pt    54+    46+    36+    31-    0    3    10    6  
40 Varvara Lozovskaja   20k    RU    10Pt    31-    38-    53+    47+    1    3    10    3  
41 Kirill Jamsja   20k    RU    10Pt    53+    47+    50+    29-    0    3    9    5  
42 Anastasia Merkurjeva   20k    RU    10Pt    52-    56+    54+    43+    0    3    5    4  
43 Vera Ozhereljeva   20k    RU    10Pt    50+    25-    34-    42-    1    2    13    2  
44 Alexandr Kuzin   20k    RU    10Pt    30-    52+    32-    37-    1    2    12    1  
45 Lev Goj   20k    RU    10Pt    24-    55+    35-    36-    1    2    12    1  
46 Nikita Egorov   20k    RU    10Pt    36-    39-    48+    38-    1    2    11    2  
47 Andrej Maxudov   20k    RU    10Pt    34-    41-    55+    40-    1    2    10    1  
48 Roman Bodjonov   20k    RU    10Pt    32-    49+    46-    53+    0    2    9    3  
49 Andrej Pautov   20k    RU    10Pt    35-    48-    56+    52+    0    2    7    2  
50 Egor Vanin   20k    RU    10Pt    43-    54-    41-    55+    1    2    7    1  
51 Ekaterina Alsufjeva   20k    RU    10Pt    55-    53-    0+    54+    0    2    3    1  
52 Angelina Tjun   20k    RU    10Pt    42+    44-    37-    49-    0    1    10    3  
53 Alexandr Kosourov   20k    RU    10Pt    41-    51+    40-    48-    0    1    10    2  
54 Anastasia Alsufjeva   20k    RU    10Pt    39-    50+    42-    51-    0    1    10    2  
55 Ekaterina Sokur   20k    RU    10Pt    51+    45-    47-    50-    0    1    8    2  
56 Dmitrij Fisunov   20k    RU    10Pt    38-    42-    49-    0+    0    1    8    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu