Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA ( class A )
played from 08-02-2019 to 10-02-2019 in Trencianske Teplice, Slovakia

Vladimir Danek (24)  5d    CZ    APra    22    5    22    100    494=    10+/b    6+/b    5+/w    2+/w    4+/b  
Petr Cipra   3d    CZ    CPis    21    4    21    100=    482=    12+/b    8+/w    7+/b    1-/b    14+/w  
Rudolf Krusina   2d    SK    Brat    21    4    21    99    491    4+/b    7-/w    13+/w    6+/w    5+/b  
Jana Hricova (11)  2k    CZ    APmG    20    3    20    100    489=    3-/w    11+/b    15+/b    7+/b    1-/w  
Miroslav Poliak   1d    SK    Brat    20    3    20    99    489    16+/b    15+/b    1-/b    8+/w    3-/w  
Milan Jadron   1d    SK    Brat    20    3    20    99    487    17+/b    1-/w    9+/w    3-/b    10+/w  
Ladislav Palencar   4k    SK    Kosi    20    3    20    99    487    9+/b    3+/b    2-/w    4-/w    18+/b  
Miroslav Kostolansky   1k    SK    Brat    20    3    20    97    488    11+/w    2-/b    16+/w    5-/b    9+/w  
Juraj Waczulik   1k    SK    Brat    19    2    19    98    483=    7-/w    12+/w    6-/b    13+/w    8-/b  
10 Alfred Effenberg   2k    AT    Wien    19    2    19    96    486    1-/w    16-/b    17+/w    15+/w    6-/b  
11 Lenka Dankova (2)  3k    CZ    APra    19    2    19    94=    469=    8-/b    4-/w    14-/b    20+/b    15+/w  
12 Tibor Beck   2k    SK    Brat    19    2    19    94=    468    2-/w    9-/b    20+/w    14-/b    17+/b  
13 Martin Strelka   1k    SK    Brat    19    2    19    94    484    15-/w    17+/w    3-/b    9-/b    16+/w  
14 Miroslav Smid   1k    SK    Brat    19=    3    19    92    459=    0=    19+/b    11+/w    12+/w    2-/b  
15 Ivo Svec   4k    SK    Brat    18    1    18    97    483=    13+/b    5-/w    4-/w    10-/b    11-/b  
16 Slavomir Kralik   3k    SK    Kosi    18    1    18    96    475=    5-/w    10+/w    8-/b    18-/b    13-/b  
17 Vitezslav Tomek   4k    CZ    TFMi    18    1    18    94    473=    6-/w    13-/b    10-/b    19+/w    12-/w  
18 Zeljko Veselinovic   5k    RS    NiPr    18    3    18    89=    441    19-/w    21+/b    22+/b    16+/w    7-/w  
19 Ivan Oravec   5k    SK    Brat    17    2    17    90    431=    18+/b    14-/w    21+/w    17-/b    22-/b  
20 Jan Hric   5k    CZ    APmG    17    2    17    83=    414    21-/w    23+/b    12-/b    11-/w    26+/w  
21 Pavol sr Lisy   6k    SK    Vlky    17=    2    17    80    412    20+/b    18-/w    19-/b    25+/w    0=  
22 Zdenek Kratochvil   7k    CZ    MOlo    17    4    17    76    398=    23+/b    25+/w    18-/w    26+/b    19+/w  
23 Stanislav Urbanik   7k    SK    Kosi    16    2    16    70=    376    22-/w    20-/w    26-/b    27+/b    25+/w  
24 Julius Masarovic   8k    SK    Brat    16    1    14    63=    328    27+/b    0=    0=    0=    0=  
25 Boris Djubek (1)  9k    SK    Brat    13    2    13    74    369    26+/w    22-/b    27+/w    21-/b    23-/b  
26 Pavel Drabek   10k    CZ    Brno    12    2    12    74=    372    25-/b    27+/w    23+/w    22-/w    20-/b  
27 Petr Magula   9k    CZ    CPis    11=    0    11    68    337=    24-/w    26-/b    25-/b    23-/w    0=  
28 Jana Kralikova   18k    SK    Kosi    6    1    4    15    70    29+/w    0=    0=    0=    0=  
29 Beata Poliakova   20k    SK    Brat    3    0    1    10    35    28-/b    0=    0=    0=    0=  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu