27th Olomouc Tournament ( class A )
played from 26-01-2019 to 27-01-2019 in Olomouc, Czech Republic

Tanguy Le Calve (19)  6d    FR    44Na    27    4    27    130    639    7+/b    9+/w    2-/b    6+/w    5+/w  
Dominik Boviz (17)  6d    HU    MGE    27    4    27    128    636    3-/b    16+/b    1+/w    9+/w    4+/w  
Remi Campagnie (10)  5d    FR    91Or    26    3    26    131    639    2+/w    6+/w    4+/b    5-/b    8-/w  
Valerii Krushelnytskyi (7)  5d    UA    Rivn    26    3    26    130    637    8+/b    5+/w    3-/w    11+/w    2-/b  
Nikola Mitic (8)  7d    RS    NiSt    26    3    26    128    644    12+/w    4-/b    10+/b    3+/w    1-/b  
Dusan Mitic (12)  7d    RS    NiSt    26    3    26    128    627    11+/w    3-/b    7+/w    1-/b    21+/w  
Anton Chernykh (10)  6d    RU    50Zh    26    3    26    126    638    1-/w    13+/b    6-/b    12+/b    9+/w  
Amir Fragman (20)  5d    IL    MGC    26    3    26    125    634    4-/w    12-/b    14+/b    10+/w    3+/b  
Jonas Welticke (33)  6d    DE    BN    25    2    25    129    637    10+/w    1-/b    12+/w    2-/b    7-/b  
10 Lucas Neirynck (2)  5d    BE    xxxx    25    2    25    126    631    9-/b    11+/b    5-/w    8-/b    13+/w  
11 Petr Cipra   3d    CZ    CPis    25    2    25    125    628    6-/b    10-/w    13+/w    4-/b    14+/b  
12 Robert Csizmadia (10)  3d    HU    BPMG    24    1    24    127    620    5-/b    8+/w    9-/b    7-/w    18-/b  
13 Ondrej Kachyna (2)  3d    CZ    Brno    24    2    24    124    608    15+/b    7-/w    11-/b    17+/b    10-/b  
14 Maksym Walaszewski   1d    PL    Bydg    24    3    24    120    602    19+/b    23+/w    8-/w    15+/b    11-/w  
15 Julia Seres (12)  2d    HU    PaGo    24    2    24    117    588    13-/w    17-/b    20+/b    14-/w    24+/w  
16 Tereza Kotowski   1d    CZ    TFMi    24    3    24    116    585    27+/b    2-/w    19-/w    24+/b    20+/w  
17 Michal Nemcok   1k    CZ    TFMi    24    4    24    114    585    28+/b    15+/w    23+/b    13-/w    19+/w  
18 Marian Hrdina   1k    SK    Brat    24    4    24    112    584    24+/w    20-/b    29+/w    23+/b    12+/w  
19 Milan Jadron   1d    SK    Brat    23    2    23    117    575    14-/w    27+/w    16+/b    21-/b    17-/b  
20 Tristan Defer (4)  1d    CZ    Brno    23    2    23    116    568    23-/b    18+/w    15-/w    25+/w    16-/b  
21 Michal Timko   2d    CZ    APWS    24    1    23    115    575    0=    0=    0=    19+/w    6-/b  
22 Vojtech Tomek (2)  1k    CZ    TFMi    23    4    23    107    547    30-/b    26+/w    27+/b    29+/w    23+/w  
23 Stepan Hrbek (1)  2d    CZ    APmG    22    1    22    118    569    20+/w    14-/b    17-/w    18-/w    22-/b  
24 Martin Strelka   1k    SK    Brat    22    2    22    114    553    18-/b    30+/w    32+/w    16-/w    15-/b  
25 Juraj Waczulik   1k    SK    Brat    22    3    22    105    540    29-/b    39+/w    28+/w    20-/b    31+/b  
26 Leon Defer (6)  3k    CZ    Brno    22    4    22    102    521    45+/w    22-/b    30+/w    40+/w    28+/b  
27 Miroslav Smid   1k    SK    Brat    21    1    21    110    535    16-/w    19-/b    22-/w    0=    37+/b  
28 Robin Popov   1k    CZ    TFMi    21    1    21    109    528    17-/w    29-/b    25-/b    35+/b    26-/w  
29 Marek Prochazka   2k    CZ    APra    21    2    21    109    528    25+/w    28+/w    18-/b    22-/b    0=  
30 Dita Vasova (17)  2k    CZ    APmG    21    2    21    108    524    22+/w    24-/b    26-/b    31-/w    35+/b  
31 Martin Lukac   2k    SK    Kosi    21    2    21    103    515    39-/w    32-/b    34+/b    30+/b    25-/w  
32 Vaclav Gobl   2k    CZ    MOlo    21    1    20    100    502    0=    31+/w    24-/b    0=    0=  
33 Jiri Tobias   4k    CZ    Brno    20    3    20    99    489    38+/b    35-/w    36+/b    34-/w    40+/w  
34 Zdenek Kouba (2)  3k    CZ    APWS    20    3    20    99    488    41+/w    42+/b    31-/w    33+/b    36-/b  
35 Barbora Waczulikova   4k    SK    Brat    20    3    20    98    514    49+/b    33+/b    39+/w    28-/w    30-/w  
36 Vojtech Vasa (11)  4k    CZ    APmG    20    3    20    97    478    42-/b    41+/b    33-/w    44+/w    34+/w  
37 Vitezslav Tomek   5k    CZ    TFMi    20    4    20    95    502    40+/w    49+/b    43+/b    39+/b    27-/w  
38 Ondrej Skotnica   4k    CZ    TFMi    20    3    20    94    489    33-/w    45+/b    40-/b    46+/w    39+/b  
39 Jaroslav Kotowski   3k    CZ    APra    19    1    19    103    495    31+/b    25-/b    35-/b    37-/w    38-/w  
40 Antonin Pavelka   4k    CZ    Brno    19    2    19    101    483    37-/b    43+/w    38+/w    26-/b    33-/b  
41 Benedikt Klaudis   4k    CZ    CPis    19    2    19    95    469    34-/b    36-/w    50+/b    42+/w    44-/w  
42 Mikulas Nozar   3k    CZ    Brno    19    2    19    94    464    36+/w    34-/w    0=    41-/b    47+/w  
43 Ondrej Jurasek   5k    CZ    Brno    19    3    19    93    470    47+/w    40-/b    37-/w    45+/b    46+/w  
44 Krzysztof Szymczyk   4k    PL    Opol    19    4    19    91    457    50+/b    48+/w    49+/w    36-/b    41+/b  
45 Ivan Oravec   4k    SK    Brat    18    1    18    96    467    26-/b    38-/w    46-/b    43-/w    50+/b  
46 Jindrich Dvoracek (1)  6k    CZ    MJes    18    3    18    90    454    56+/w    47+/b    45+/w    38-/b    43-/b  
47 Ondrej Skacel   5k    CZ    APWS    18    2    18    88    454    43-/b    46-/w    58+/w    49+/w    42-/b  
48 Vaclav Kijonka   7k    CZ    TOst    18    4    18    82    429    53+/w    44-/b    59+/w    56+/b    49+/w  
49 Milos Krist   4k    CZ    MOlo    17    0    17    95    454    35-/w    37-/w    44-/b    47-/b    48-/b  
50 Ondrej Sindler   6k    CZ    Brno    17    2    17    88    442    44-/w    57+/b    41-/w    51+/b    45-/w  
51 Jakub Vonsovsky   6k    CZ    Brno    17    3    17    78    394    60-/w    65+/b    57+/b    50-/w    55+/b  
52 Michal Krajnansky   8k    CZ    Brno    17    4    17    76    405    59+/b    58-/w    54+/b    57+/w    56+/w  
53 Miroslava Goblova   6k    CZ    MOlo    16    2    16    78    396    48-/b    59-/w    55-/w    62+/b    57+/b  
54 Zdenek Kratochvil   7k    CZ    MOlo    16    3    16    76    398    62+/w    56-/b    52-/w    59+/b    58+/w  
55 Marcin Dziezyc   8k    PL    Wars    16    3    16    75    389    65-/w    62+/b    53+/b    58+/b    51-/w  
56 Jakub Nozar   7k    CZ    Brno    15    1    15    83    394    46-/b    54+/w    0=    48-/w    52-/b  
57 Jan Adamek   7k    CZ    TFMi    15    1    15    82    402    58+/b    50-/w    51-/w    52-/b    53-/w  
58 Tomas Urbanec   7k    CZ    APra    15    1    15    82    397    57-/w    52+/b    47-/b    55-/w    54-/b  
59 Petr Cafourek   6k    CZ    APmG    15    1    15    82    378    52-/w    53+/b    48-/b    54-/w    61-/w  
60 Ondrej Blaha   7k    CZ    MOlo    17    1    15    73    358    51+/b    0=    0=    0=    0=  
61 Peter Simon   10k    HU    BPXI    15    4    15    66    357    66-/b    69+/w    63+/w    65+/b    59+/b  
62 Rostislav Litovkin   8k    CZ    APmG    14    1    14    75    373    54-/b    55-/w    65+/b    53-/w    63-/b  
63 Petr Magula   9k    CZ    CPis    14    3    14    68    330    64-/b    66+/w    61-/b    68+/b    62+/w  
64 Marta Hrbkova   11k    CZ    APmG    14    5    14    64    335    63+/w    67+/b    66+/w    69+/b    65+/w  
65 Valentin Likosar   9k    SI    Krnj    13    1    13    76    358    55+/b    51-/w    62-/w    61-/w    64-/b  
66 Pavel Drabek   10k    CZ    Brno    13    2    13    67    322    61+/w    63-/b    64-/b    67-/w    69+/b  
67 Zuzana Fialova   11k    CZ    MOlo    13    4    13    60    297    72+/b    64-/w    68+/w    66+/b    71+/w  
68 Jiri Provaznik   12k    CZ    TFMi    12    3    12    58    288    73+/b    72+/w    67-/b    63-/w    70+/b  
69 Michal Polacek   12k    CZ    TFMi    11    2    11    64    300    71+/b    61-/b    70+/w    64-/w    66-/w  
70 Frantisek Cmunt   12k    CZ    APra    11    3    11    52    270    74+/w    73+/b    69-/b    72+/b    68-/w  
71 Zsofia Simon   12k    HU    BPSD    11    3    11    51    279    69-/w    77+/b    72+/w    73+/w    67-/b  
72 Josef Gulasi   12k    CZ    Plze    10    1    10    57    272    67-/w    68-/b    71-/b    70-/w    73+/w  
73 Jana Dockalova   11k    CZ    MOlo    10    1    10    51    265    68-/w    70-/w    77+/b    71-/b    72-/b  
74 Matej Jelinek   15k    CZ    MOlo    9    3    9    40    211    70-/b    78+/b    76-/w    79+/w    77+/w  
75 Vojtech Lyko   17k    CZ    MJes    9    5    9    35    189    80+/b    79+/w    78+/w    77+/w    76+/b  
76 Jan Mrkos   16k    CZ    APWS    8    3    8    37    190    77-/w    83+/b    74+/b    78+/w    75-/w  
77 Ivan Platonycev   15k    CZ    APmG    7    1    7    47    214    76+/b    71-/w    73-/w    75-/b    74-/b  
78 Ondrej Krechnak   16k    CZ    MOlo    7    2    7    39    176    79+/b    74-/w    75-/b    76-/b    82+/w  
79 Pavel Paidar   15k    CZ    APmG    7    2    7    36    172    78-/w    75-/b    81+/w    74-/b    84+/w  
80 Michal Hrbek (4)  16k    CZ    APmG    6    2    6    30    143    75-/w    81-/b    84+/b    82-/w    86+/w  
81 Jan Jurecka   18k    CZ    MOlo    6    3    6    29    152    82+/b    80+/w    79-/b    84-/w    83+/b  
82 Hanna Zagon   17k    HU    BPSD    6    3    6    28    149    81-/w    86+/w    83+/b    80+/b    78-/b  
83 Amalie Salajkova   18k    CZ    BMik    5    2    5    29    144    84+/b    76-/w    82-/w    87+/b    81-/w  
84 Dominik Hrdina   18k    SK    Brat    5    2    5    29    143    83-/w    85+/b    80-/w    81+/b    79-/b  
85 Ignat Hrek   19k    CZ    APmG    5    4    5    19    95    94+/b    84-/w    92+/w    88+/b    87+/w  
86 Ilona Jureckova   19k    CZ    MOlo    4    2    4    22    98    93+/w    82-/b    89+/w    0=    80-/b  
87 Vaclav Charvat   19k    CZ    APmG    4    3    4    21    98    91+/w    93+/b    88+/w    83-/w    85-/b  
88 Alexandr Dvoracek   19k    CZ    MJes    4    3    4    17    92    92+/w    95+/b    87-/b    85-/w    89+/b  
89 Tomas Jodl   19k    CZ    APmG    4    3    4    15    94    95+/w    92+/b    86-/b    91+/w    88-/w  
90 Zuzana Kratochvilova   18k    CZ    MOlo    6    1    4    13    80    0=    0=    0=    0=    95+/b  
91 Vavrinec Kubicek   20k    CZ    xxxx    3    2    3    18    79    87-/b    94+/w    93-/w    89-/b    92+/w  
92 Gabriel Khalid Samara   19k    CZ    MOlo    3    1    3    17    89    88-/b    89-/w    85-/b    95+/w    91-/b  
93 Matej Fiala   19k    CZ    MOlo    4    1    3    15    81    86-/b    87-/w    91+/b    0=    0=  
94 Martin Dockal   20k    CZ    MOlo    3    1    2    11    67    85-/w    91-/b    95+/w    0=    0=  
95 Natalie Fialova   20k    CZ    MOlo    1    0    1    20    73    89-/b    88-/w    94-/b    92-/b    90-/w  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu