Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019 ( class A )
played from 12-01-2019 to 27-01-2019 in Amstelveen, Netherlands

Geert Groenen (19)  6d    NL    DHaa    7    6    7    40    34    11+/b    7+/b    2+/w    3+/w    4-/b    4+/w    2+/b  
Alexander Eerbeek (45)  5d    NL    AmsO    6    5    6    41    27    10+/w    6+/w    1-/b    8+/w    5+/b    3+/b    1-/w  
Frank Janssen (11)  5d    NL    xxxx    6    5    6    39    26    16+/w    4+/w    5+/b    1-/b    6+/b    2-/w    7+/w  
Michiel Tel (15)  5d    NL    Utre    6    5    6    39    26    9+/w    3-/b    12+/b    13+/w    1+/w    1-/b    8+/w  
Rob van Zeijst (24)  6d    NL    Apel    6    5    6    34    22    15+/b    13+/w    3-/w    14+/w    2-/w    9+/b    6+/b  
Koen Pomstra (22)  5d    NL    Arnh    5    4    5    37    19    8+/w    2-/b    9+/b    10+/w    3-/w    14+/b    5-/w  
Michiel Eijkhout (10)  5d    NL    xxxx    5    4    5    36    18    12+/b    1-/w    8-/b    18+/w    11+/w    13+/b    3-/b  
Robert Rehm (30)  4d    NL    Amst    5    4    5    34    17    6-/b    21+/w    7+/w    2-/b    15+/w    17+/w    4-/b  
Rudi Verhagen (22)  4d    NL    Ensc    5    4    5    32    15    4-/b    19+/w    6-/w    23+/b    12+/w    5-/w    39+/b  
10 Gelmer Bouwman   4d    NL    Delf    5    4    5    31    16    2-/b    17+/w    11+/w    6-/b    14-/w    27+/w    15+/b  
11 Rene Aaij (9)  4d    NL    Gron    5    4    5    31    14    1-/w    18+/w    10-/b    25+/b    7-/b    22+/w    13+/b  
12 Merijn de Jong (8)  3d    NL    Utre    5    4    5    29    13    7-/w    24+/b    4-/w    26+/w    9-/b    19+/b    14+/b  
13 Dave de Vos (5)  3d    NL    Baar    4    3    4    34    12    14+/b    5-/b    16+/w    4-/b    19+/b    7-/w    11-/w  
14 Peter Brouwer (37)  6d    NL    Amst    4    3    4    32    12    13-/w    27+/b    15+/w    5-/b    10+/b    6-/w    12-/w  
15 Kim Ouweleen (20)  4d    NL    AmsO    4    3    4    31    11    5-/w    23+/w    14-/b    17+/b    8-/b    18+/w    10-/w  
16 Ruben Cornelissen (6)  4d    NL    DHaa    4    3    4    28    10    3-/b    20+/b    13-/b    19-/w    31+/w    21-/w    34+/b  
17 Martin van Es   1d    NL    Heer    4    4    4    26    12    29+/w    10-/b    22+/w    15-/w    28+/b    8-/b    24+/w  
18 Ger de Groot (7)  1k    NL    DHaa    4    4    4    24    10    38+/w    11-/b    24+/w    7-/b    25+/w    15-/b    31+/w  
19 Glenn Haygarth   1k    NL    Alme    4    4    4    24    10    30+/w    9-/b    32+/b    16+/b    13-/w    12-/w    22+/b  
20 Gijs van Swaaij   1d    NL    Utre    4    4    4    21    11    28+/b    16-/w    26-/b    21+/w    22-/b    30+/w    25+/b  
21 Kasper Meerhof   1k    NL    Goud    4    4    4    20    8    37+/w    8-/b    25-/w    20-/b    30+/w    16+/b    23+/b  
22 Sjoerd Koolen   2d    NL    Goud    3    3    3    23    7    27-/b    32+/w    17-/b    30+/w    20+/w    11-/b    19-/w  
23 Zoe Peters   2k    NL    Heer    3    3    3    21    5    26+/w    15-/b    33+/b    9-/w    27-/w    37+/b    21-/w  
24 Tijmen van Wettum (2)  1d    NL    Utre    2    2    2    21    2    33+/b    12-/w    18-/b    34-/w    37+/w    31-/b    17-/b  
25 Frans Bergisch   1k    NL    Arnh    3    2    2    20    7    0=    0=    21+/b    11-/w    18-/b    28+/w    20-/w  
26 Dick Riedeman (5)  3d    NL    Delf    3    2    2    15    7    23-/b    35+/w    20+/w    12-/b    0=    0=    0=  
27 Nanko van Egmond   3k    NL    Amst    3    2    2    15    6    22+/w    14-/w    0=    0=    23+/b    10-/b    0=  
28 Roel van Kollem (3)  3k    NL    Amst    3    2    2    12    1    20-/w    30+/b    0=    0=    17-/w    25-/b    37+/w  
29 Martin Finke   4k    NL    Utre    4    2    2    8    4    17-/b    38+/w    0=    33+/w    0=    0=    0=  
30 Bart Slijkhuis   6k    NL    Gron    1    1    1    22    0    19-/b    28-/w    37+/w    22-/b    21-/b    20-/b    36-/w  
31 Bucco van den Berg   1d    NL    Gron    3    1    1    10    2    0=    0=    0=    0=    16-/b    24+/w    18-/b  
32 Nicole de Beer (11)  6k    NL    Eind    2    1    1    10    0    0=    22-/b    19-/w    37+/b    0=    35-/b    0=  
33 Karen Pleit (4)  2k    NL    Vleu    2    1    1    9    0    24-/w    37+/b    23-/w    29-/b    0=    0=    0=  
34 Herman Hiddema (12)  4d    NL    Gron    3    1    1    6    2    0=    0=    0=    24+/b    0=    0=    16-/w  
35 Jaap K Blom (5)  5k    NL    Leid    3    1    1    5    2    0=    26-/b    0=    0=    0=    32+/w    0=  
36 Rob Friederichs (3)  6k    NL    Betu    4    1    1    1    1    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=    30+/b  
37 Dennis Merks   6k    NL    Gron    0    0    0    17    0    21-/b    33-/w    30-/b    32-/w    24-/b    23-/w    28-/b  
38 Emil Riedeman (3)  8k    NL    Delf    2    0    0    8    0    18-/b    29-/b    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=  
39 Bas Vet   2d    NL    Eind    3    0    0    5    0    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=    9-/w  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu