10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin ( class B )
played from 22-12-2018 to 23-12-2018 in Sankt-Peterburg, Russia

Anton Isakov   10k    RU    78SP    23+/b1    20+/b9    11+/b8    10+/b9    4+/b8    2+/b4    3+/b6    7    29    29  
Platon Volkov   13k    RU    78SP    7+/w1    32+/w7    5+/b4    8-/b2    21+/b5    1-/w4    16+/w1    5    31    19  
Kirill Belskij   11k    RU    78SP    37+/w1    8-    24+/w5    20+/b5    13+/b4    12+/b1    1-/w6    5    29    17  
Boris Konopelko   9k    RU    78SP    27+/b9    9-/w9    26+/b5    17+/b1    1-/w8    15+/w8    13+/b2    5    29    18  
Vjacheslav Shpakovskij   9k    RU    77Mo    28+/w5    21+/b1    2-/w4    12-/w1    23+/w7    10+/b5    11+    5    26    17  
Artem Smorodskij   2d    RU    78SP    33-/w9    37+/w9    30+/w9    31+/w1    22-/w1    19+/w5    10+/w5    5    20    13  
Zakhar Samsonnik   14k    RU    78SP    2-/b1    35+/w6    31-/b9    32+/w6    20+/b8    30+    9+/w5    5    20    13  
Igor Ishin   11k    RU    78SP    18+/b9    3+    9+/w8    2+/w2    0-    0-    0-    4    31    18  
Ksenia Makoveeva   17k    RU    77Mo    16+/b5    4+/b9    8-/b8    15+/b2    12-/b9    25+/b6    7-/b5    4    31    16  
10 Ilja Busko   4k    RU    78SP    26+    30+/w9    15+/w9    1-/w9    19+    5-/w5    6-/b5    4    29    12  
11 Nikolaj Ivanov   9k    RU    78SP    24+/w7    14+/b1    1-/w8    13-/b2    30+/w5    22+/b9    5-    4    28    12  
12 Evgenij Malygin   10k    RU    78SP    30-/w4    27+/b9    14+/b2    5+/b1    9+/w9    3-/w1    0-    4    27    16  
13 Stanislav Mishin   7k    RU    78SP    0-    39+/w3    17+/w1    11+/w2    3-/w4    18+/b6    4-/w2    4    26    13  
14 Alexandr Starykh   8k    RU    78SP    19+/b4    11-/w1    12-/w2    38+/w4    16-/w6    27+/b9    21+    4    24    11  
15 Vladimir Shirokolobov   17k    RU    78SP    29+/b7    31+/b9    10-/b9    9-/w2    24+/b1    4-/b8    25+/b4    4    24    11  
16 Dzhessika Khenshou   14k    RU    78SP    9-/w5    24-/w2    37+/b4    34+/w4    14+/b6    21+/b6    2-/b1    4    23    11  
17 Amelia Vdovenko   8k    RU    78SP    0-    42+/b8    13-/b1    4-/w1    32+/w8    28+/w6    19+/b4    4    22    10  
18 Jurij Ivanov   1k    RU    78SP    8-/w9    40+/w9    34+/w9    19-/w3    31+/b1    13-/w6    26+/w3    4    22    9  
19 Mikhail Zuev   4k    RU    78SR    14-/w4    38+/w8    33+/w8    18+/b3    10-    6-/b5    17-/w4    3    27    10  
20 Viktor Senin   6k    RU    78SP    35+/w9    1-/w9    23+/w9    3-/w5    7-/w8    31+/b6    29-/w4    3    27    7  
21 Dmitrij Sotnikov   8k    RU    77Mo    40+/w9    5-/w1    32+/w9    25+/w5    2-/w5    16-/w6    14-    3    25    7  
22 Ilja Eliseev   1d    RU    78SP    38+/w9    0-    25+/w9    0-    6+/b1    11-/w9    0-    3    24    10  
23 Alexandra Gurskaja   16k    RU    78SP    1-/w1    28+/b2    20-/b9    0-    5-/b7    32+/w4    35+/w4    3    24    7  
24 Ivan Novoselov   16k    RU    78SP    11-/b7    16+/b2    3-/b5    40+/w4    15-/w1    26-/b9    36+/w5    3    23    7  
25 Vjacheslav Dvojnin   13k    RU    78SP    34+/w5    33+/b1    22-/b9    21-/b5    26+/b9    9-/w6    15-/w4    3    23    8  
26 Sofia Vdovenko   4k    RU    78SP    10-    41+/w9    4-/w5    27+/b6    25-/w9    24+/w9    18-/b3    3    22    6  
27 Alexandr Kornjukhin   3d    RU    78SP    4-/w9    12-/w9    39+/w9    26-/w6    34+/w9    14-/w9    31+/w2    3    21    5  
28 Nikolaj Novoselov   14k    RU    78SP    5-/b5    23-/w2    36-/w7    35+/w6    41+/w6    17-/b6    30+    3    17    4  
29 Andrej Nikonov   10k    RU    78SP    15-/w7    0-    0-    0-    36+/w9    34+/w8    20+/b4    3    16    6  
30 Mikhail Postnikov   14k    RU    78SP    12+/b4    10-/b9    6-/b9    39+/b4    11-/b5    7-    28-    2    26    5  
31 Daniil Kulin   1d    RU    78SP    41+/w9    15-/w9    7+/w9    6-/b1    18-/w1    20-/w6    27-/b2    2    24    5  
32 Nikolaj Moiseev   20k    RU    78SP    36+/w1    2-/b7    21-/b9    7-/b6    17-/b8    23-/b4    41+    2    21    1  
33 Igor Neunyvakin   12k    RU    78SP    6+/b9    25-/w1    19-/b8    36+/w9    0-    0-    0-    2    19    6  
34 Oleg Aksjonov   18k    RU    78SR    25-/b5    36+/w3    18-/b9    16-/b4    27-/b9    29-/b8    39+/w8    2    19    2  
35 Mikhail Zatickij   20k    RU    78SP    20-/b9    7-/b6    38-/b8    28-/b6    39+/b9    36+/w1    23-/b4    2    18    2  
36 Ilja Nuzhin   20k    RU    78SP    32-/b1    34-/b3    28+/b7    33-/b9    29-/b9    35-/b1    24-/b5    1    18    3  
37 Ajdar Aminev   10k    RU    78SP    3-/b1    6-/b9    16-/w4    41+/w9    0-    0-    0-    1    18    0  
38 Jurij Maljukov   16k    RU    78SP    22-/b9    19-/b8    35+/w8    14-/b4    0-    0-    0-    1    17    2  
39 Anastasia Shironosova   10k    RU    78SP    0-    13-/b3    27-/b9    30-/w4    35-/w9    41+/w9    34-/b8    1    16    0  
40 Andrej Karetov   20k    RU    78SP    21-/b9    18-/b9    41+    24-/b4    0-    0-    0-    1    14    0  
41 Anastasia Sirotenko   20k    RU    78SR    31-/b9    26-/b9    40-    37-/b9    28-/b6    39-/b9    32-    0    16    0  
42 Stanislav Vosinskij   1d    RU    78SP    0-    17-/w8    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    12    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu