Cup of Tula Region among Children ( class B )
played on 21-12-2018 in Tula, Russia

Matvej Troeckij   11k    RU    71Tu    5+    4+    2+    7+    3+    2    7    25    25  
Vasilij Lysakov   15k    RU    71Tu    9+    3+    1-    11+    7+    2    6    24    17  
Kira Shipilova   14k    RU    39Ka    8+    2-    6+    4+    1-    2    5    27    14  
Maxim Semakov   15k    RU    71Tu    6+    1-    9+    3-    8+    2    5    25    13  
Svetlana Malysheva   13k    RU    71Tu    1-    7-    15+    10+    9+    2    5    22    11  
Angelina Pavlova   16k    RU    71Tu    4-    11+    3-    13+    19+    2    5    21    11  
Andrej Vaneev   18k    RU    71Tu    13+    5+    8+    1-    2-    1    4    26    13  
Ksenia Popova   15k    RU    71Tu    3-    10+    7-    12+    4-    2    4    22    8  
Igor Akimov   17k    RU    71Tu    2-    12+    4-    22+    5-    2    4    22    6  
10 Lidia Krylova   20k    RU    71Tu    15+    8-    14+    5-    16+    1    4    18    9  
11 Stepan Trutnev   20k    RU    71Tu    24+    6-    21+    2-    14+    1    4    18    7  
12 Maxim Kacapov   20k    RU    71Tu    14+    9-    16+    8-    15+    1    4    17    9  
13 Arina Shestakova   20k    RU    71Tu    7-    22+    17+    6-    21+    1    4    16    7  
14 Daria Kuzina   20k    RU    71Tu    12-    25+    10-    18+    11-    1    3    18    6  
15 Alexandr Drofin   20k    RU    71Tu    10-    18+    5-    21+    12-    1    3    18    5  
16 Mikhail Klimenko   20k    RU    71Tu    30+    32+    12-    20+    10-    0    3    13    5  
17 Egor Prjadko   20k    RU    71Tu    29+    24-    13-    28+    22+    0    3    12    6  
18 Daniil Zenkin   20k    RU    71Tu    27+    15-    24+    14-    26+    0    3    12    6  
19 Gleb Shvecov   20k    RU    71Tu    33+    21-    30+    31+    6-    0    3    10    3  
20 Jaroslav Nefedov   20k    RU    71Tu    22-    31+    26+    16-    27+    0    3    10    5  
21 Pavel Astakhov   20k    RU    71Tu    28+    19+    11-    15-    13-    0    2    16    5  
22 Alina Kozlova   20k    RU    71Tu    20+    13-    32+    9-    17-    0    2    15    4  
23 Varvara Bychkova   20k    RU    71Tu    0+    0-    0-    0-    0-    1    2    14    3      
24 Fedor Kuznecov   20k    RU    71Tu    11-    17+    18-    27-    30+    0    2    13    4  
25 Maria Kutuzova   20k    RU    71Tu    26+    14-    28+    0-    0-    0    2    11    4  
26 Maxim Zhigulin   20k    RU    71Tu    25-    33+    20-    30+    18-    0    2    11    2  
27 Arsenij Chertov   20k    RU    71Tu    18-    30-    29+    24+    20-    0    2    11    4  
28 Marat Kuramagomedov   20k    RU    71Tu    21-    29+    25-    17-    32+    0    2    11    3  
29 Dmitrij Koptev   20k    RU    71Tu    17-    28-    27-    32+    31+    0    2    9    2  
30 Alexandr Andreev   20k    RU    71Tu    16-    27+    19-    26-    24-    0    1    12    2  
31 Vsevolod Morgachev   20k    RU    71Tu    32-    20-    0+    19-    29-    0    1    10    1  
32 Svetlana Frolova   20k    RU    71Tu    31+    16-    22-    29-    28-    0    1    10    1  
33 Andrej Babenko   20k    RU    71Tu    19-    26-    0-    0-    0-    0    0    6    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu