Cup of Permskij Krai ( class B )
played from 01-12-2018 to 02-12-2018 in Perm, Russia

Igor Nemlij (3)  5d    RU    16Kz    4+/b    3+/b    2+/w    5+/w    6+/b    6    11    187    252  
Valeria Klochikhina   2d    RU    59So    6+/w    4-/w    1-/b    3+/b    5+/w    6    9    197    203  
Jurij Tuzhilin   2d    RU    59Pe    5+/b    1-/w    4+/w    2-/w    7+/b    6    9    195    198  
Artemij Pishchalnikov (2)  1d    RU    59So    1-/w    2+/b    3-/b    6+/b    8+/w    6    9    191    191  
Sergej Korolev   1k    RU    59Pe    3-/w    6+/w    7+/w    1-/b    2-/b    6    8    195    176  
Ivan Klochikhin (7)  1k    RU    59So    2-/b    5-/b    12+/w    4-/w    1-/w    6    7    190    166  
Igor Nevolin   4k    RU    59Pe    8+/b    12+/b    5-/b    10+/b    3-/w    3    6    152    154  
Sergej Lazunin   7k    RU    59Pe    7-/w    10+/w    11+/b    12+/b    4-/b    3    6    142    137  
Maxim Syrvachev   10k    RU    59Pe    10-/w    14+/b    16+/b    11+/b    13+/b    2    6    97    116  
10 Alexandra Kodolova   9k    RU    59Pe    9+/b    8-/b    13+/w    7-/w    12+/w    2    5    127    124  
11 Konstantin Muravjov   7k    RU    59So    12-/b    13+/w    8-/w    9-/w    14+/b    3    5    113    115  
12 Evgenij Kodolov   4k    RU    59Pe    11+/w    7-/w    6-/b    8-/w    10-/b    3    4    139    127  
13 Andrej Smolin   10k    RU    59Pe    14+/w    11-/b    10-/b    16+/w    9-/w    2    4    101    100  
14 Ivan Kurbatov   13k    RU    59So    13-/b    9-/w    21+/w    17+/b    11-/w    2    4    87    85  
15 Alena Semakina   20k    RU    59So    18-/b    20+/b    25+/b    21+/w    19+/w    0    4    40    62  
16 Artem Shutkin   20k    RU    59Pe    22+/w    17+/b    9-/w    13-/b    18+/w    0    3    70    63  
17 Varvara Shundikova   20k    RU    59So    24+/w    16-/w    18+/w    14-/w    21+/w    0    3    54    61  
18 Adrianna Busorgina   20k    RU    59Pe    15+/w    19+/b    17-/b    23+/w    16-/b    0    3    51    42  
19 Alexandr Sidorenko   20k    RU    59Pe    20+/b    18-/w    24+/b    25+/w    15-/b    0    3    42    39  
20 Anna Okhotina   20k    RU    59So    19-/w    15-/w    26+/w    22+/w    23+/w    0    3    35    47  
21 Dmitrij Belkin   20k    RU    59So    23+/b    25+/b    14-/b    15-/b    17-/b    0    2    53    47  
22 Arsenij Chernykh   20k    RU    59So    16-/b    24+    23-/w    20-/b    26+/b    0    2    37    31  
23 Elena Gladkova   20k    RU    59Pe    21-/w    26+    22+/b    18-/b    20-/b    0    2    35    31  
24 Arina Repina   20k    RU    59So    17-/b    22-    19-/w    26+/w    25+/w    0    2    34    34  
25 Denis Rudik   20k    RU    59So    26+/b    21-/w    15-/w    19-/b    24-/b    0    1    39    26  
26 Artemij Dolganov   20k    RU    59Pe    25-/w    23-    20-/b    24-/b    22-/w    0    0    34    11  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu