PeterPassowKranich ( class A )
played from 24-11-2018 to 25-11-2018 in Berlin, Germany

Young-Sam Kim (7)  8d    DE    J    00    0    000    000    3+/b    2+/b    5+/w    9+/w    8+/w  
Elian Ioan Grigoriu (7)  5d    DE    J    00    0    000    000    6+/b    1-/w    8+/b    3+/b    4-/w  
Michael Palant (1)  4d    DE    B    00    0    000    000    1-/w    4+/b    14+/b    2-/w    15+/w  
Arved Pittner (22)  4d    DE    B    00    0    000    000    5-/b    3-/w    20+/w    10+/b    2+/b  
Bernd Schuetze (13)  4d    DE    B    00    0    000    000    4+/w    12+/w    1-/b    0=    0=  
Keyun Tang   5d    DE    B    00    0    000    000    2-/w    8-/w    15+/b    14+/b    9+/b  
Adrian Passow (5)  4d    DE    B    00    0    000    000    9-/w    17+/b    0=    0=    0=  
Tobias Berben (15)  3d    DE    HH    00    0    000    000    15+/w    6+/b    2-/w    11+/b    1-/b  
Robert Jasiek (20)  5d    DE    B    00    0    000    000    7+/b    14-/w    10+/w    1-/b    6-/w  
10 Virzhinia Shalneva (6)  4d    RU    50Zh    00    0    000    000    12-/b    13+/w    9-/b    4-/w    18+/w  
11 Niels Schomberg (1)  3d    DE    DA    00    0    000    000    13-/b    16+/b    12+/w    8-/w    14+/w  
12 David Cho   5d    US    Camb    00    0    000    000    10+/w    5-/b    11-/b    0=    0=  
13 Michael Budahn (17)  3d    DE    B    00    0    000    000    11+/w    10-/b    0=    0=    0=  
14 Denis Dobranis (92)  3d    RO    Bist    00    0    000    000    19+/w    9+/b    3-/w    6-/w    11-/b  
15 Ulas Oren   3d    DE    B    00    0    000    000    8-/b    18+/w    6-/w    16+/b    3-/b  
16 Darius Dobranis (83)  2d    RO    Bist    00    0    000    000    23+/b    11-/w    17+/w    15-/w    20+/b  
17 Alessandro Martinelli   2d    IT    Roma    00    0    000    000    20+/b    7-/w    16-/b    25+/b    24+/w  
18 Alexander Kurz   2d    DE    B    00    0    000    000    0=    15-/b    22+/w    24+/w    10-/b  
19 Sebastian Berghoff   2d    DE    HH    00    0    000    000    14-/b    32+/w    0=    0=    0=  
20 Peter Splettstoesser   2d    DE    HH    00    0    000    000    17-/w    31+/b    4-/b    21+/w    16-/w  
21 Cristiano Garbarini   1d    IT    Mila    00    0    000    000    30+/b    24-/w    31+/w    20-/b    26+/b  
22 Lars-Olaf Gatz   1d    DE    SRB    00    0    000    000    24-/b    38+/w    18-/b    32+/b    25+/w  
23 Daniel Krause   2d    DE    B    00    0    000    000    16-/w    0=    0=    0=    0=  
24 Manuel Jacobsen   1d    DE    HH    00    0    000    000    22+/w    21+/b    0=    18-/b    17-/b  
25 Magnus Persson   1d    SE    Upp    00    0    000    000    31-/b    28+/w    30+/b    17-/w    22-/b  
26 Isabel Donle   2k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    34+/b    40+/w    28+/b    31+/w    21-/w  
27 John Maar   2k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    29-/b    34+/w    35+/w    33+/b    31+/w  
28 Uwe Hadlich (1)  1k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    33+/w    25-/b    26-/w    45+/b    32+/w  
29 Roberto Foschi   2k    IT    Mila    00    0    000    000    27+/w    41+/b    32-/b    40+/w    30+/w  
30 Thomas Ludwig   1d    DE    M    00    0    000    000    21-/w    33+/b    25-/w    0=    29-/b  
31 Hans Zoetzsche   1d    DE    L    00    0    000    000    25+/w    20-/w    21-/b    26-/b    27-/b  
32 Thomas Pittner (7)  1k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    37+/b    19-/b    29+/w    22-/w    28-/b  
33 Falk Heuer   1d    DE    OS    00    0    000    000    28-/b    30-/w    0=    27-/w    0=  
34 Hendrik Schmidt   2k    DE    IL    00    0    000    000    26-/w    27-/b    59+/w    43+/b    41+/b  
35 Hans Lieventhal   3k    DE    S    00    0    000    000    46+/w    47+/b    27-/b    48+/w    40+/b  
36 Patrick Gemander   3k    DE    ER    00    0    000    000    50+/b    37-/w    46+/w    42+/b    39+/w  
37 Andre Bergholz   2k    DE    BN    00    0    000    000    32-/w    36+/b    0=    39-/b    45+/w  
38 Dima Fella   2k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    45+/w    22-/b    0=    0=    0=  
39 Markus Penner   2k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    0=    0=    0=    37+/w    36-/b  
40 Michael Drewitz (2)  2k    DE    HH    00    0    000    000    47+/w    26-/b    41+/w    29-/b    35-/w  
41 Gregor Semmler   2k    DE    J    00    0    000    000    49+/b    29-/w    40-/b    54+/w    34-/w  
42 Jonathan Steinbuch   4k    DE    OS    00    0    000    000    52+/b    50+/w    44+/b    36-/w    51+/w  
43 Antonio Tirone   4k    IT    Mila    00    0    000    000    58+/w    61+/b    47+/w    34-/w    48+/b  
44 Sergio Parimbelli (1)  2k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    0=    0=    42-/w    0=    0=  
45 Martin Thaumiller   2k    DE    L    00    0    000    000    38-/b    49+/w    0=    28-/w    37-/b  
46 Arved Weigmann (19)  3k    DE    P    00    0    000    000    35-/b    65+/w    36-/b    0=    56+/w  
47 Stefan Jakoby   2k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    40-/b    35-/w    43-/b    0=    0=  
48 Wojciech Szychowiak   4k    PL    Bydg    00    0    000    000    54+/w    55+/b    49+/w    35-/b    43-/w  
49 Peter Kinne   2k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    41-/w    45-/b    48-/b    0=    0=  
50 Martin Sattelkau (5)  3k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    36-/w    42-/b    57+/w    0=    0=  
51 Jakob Tu   5k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    53+/w    56+/b    61+/w    58+/b    42-/b  
52 Yvonne Limbach (2)  4k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    42-/w    57-/b    69+/b    61+/w    54+/w  
53 Peter Gebert   5k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    51-/b    66+/w    65+/w    55+/b    62+/w  
54 Volker Stuhr   4k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    48-/b    70+/w    55+/w    41-/b    52-/b  
55 Jim Wilenius   4k    SE    Stoc    00    0    000    000    56+/b    48-/w    54-/b    53-/w    66+/b  
56 Stephen Martindale   4k    DE    N    00    0    000    000    55-/w    51-/w    68+/b    62+/b    46-/b  
57 Hermann Jung   5k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    65-/b    52+/w    50-/b    63+/w    61+/b  
58 Clemens Kuehling   4k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    43-/b    64+/w    0=    51-/w    0=  
59 Richard Roedler   5k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    60+/b    62+/w    34-/b    0=    0=  
60 Mieke Narjes (1)  5k    DE    HH    00    0    000    000    59-/w    63+/b    0=    0=    0=  
61 Krzysztof Szymczyk   4k    PL    Opol    00    0    000    000    62+/b    43-/w    51-/b    52-/b    57-/w  
62 Immanuel Dottan   4k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    61-/w    59-/b    64+/b    56-/w    53-/b  
63 Gabriel Fink   6k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    68+/b    60-/w    70+/w    57-/b    69+/w  
64 Uwe Eisermann   5k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    66+/w    58-/b    62-/w    0=    0=  
65 Vu-Nam Pham   5k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    57+/w    46-/b    53-/b    66-/b    0=  
66 Ferdinand Helle   5k    DE    HH    00    0    000    000    64-/b    53-/b    0=    65+/w    55-/w  
67 Kalli Balduin (17)  6k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    0=    69-/w    78+/b    0=    0=  
68 Thomas Gaebler (2)  6k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    63-/w    72+/b    56-/w    69-/b    73+/w  
69 Vasile Dobranis (4)  7k    RO    Bist    00    0    000    000    85+/w    67+/b    52-/w    68+/w    63-/b  
70 Thorsten Bartelt   6k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    74+/w    54-/b    63-/b    0=    0=  
71 Daniel Borgwardt   8k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    73-/b    80+/w    79+/w    78+/w    72+/b  
72 Matthias Reimann   7k    DE    NDH    00    0    000    000    79+/b    68-/w    0=    73+/b    71-/w  
73 Marianna Szychowiak   8k    PL    Bydg    00    0    000    000    71+/w    77+/b    74+/b    72-/w    68-/b  
74 Riku Kobayashi   7k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    70-/b    82+/b    73-/w    0=    0=  
75 Finn Norgaard   10k    DK    OGK    00    0    000    000    87+/b    93+/w    85+/b    82+/w    78+/b  
76 Bettina Kullik   10k    DE    SN    00    0    000    000    97+/w1    88+/b    83+/b    81+/b    77+/w  
77 Robert Lauff   8k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    80+/b    73-/w    81+/b    0=    76-/b  
78 Nikolaus Dietrich   8k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    81+/w    79+/b    67-/w    71-/b    75-/w  
79 Daniela Schmidt   7k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    72-/w    78-/w    71-/b    80-/b    86+/w  
80 Michaela Donle   8k    DE    P    00    0    000    000    77-/w    71-/b    86-/b    79+/w    85+/w  
81 Adam Dottan   8k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    78-/b    84+/b    77-/w    76-/w    82+/b  
82 Paul Berthold   8k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    88+/b    74-/w    0=    75-/b    81-/w  
83 Thomas Schiffhauer   9k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    0=    85+/b    76-/w    0=    0=  
84 Myungjee Jung   9k    DE    OS    00    0    000    000    93+/b    81-/w    0=    0=    0=  
85 Leo Chen   8k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    69-/b    83-/w    75-/w    91+/b    80-/b  
86 Hannah Hebsacker (3)  11k    DE    HH    00    0    000    000    92+/b    91+/w    80+/w    87+/w    79-/b  
87 Ralph Drochner   10k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    75-/w    94+/b    93+/w    86-/b    89+/b  
88 Andreas Goethel   9k    DE    P    00    0    000    000    82-/w    76-/w    89-/b    0=    0=  
89 Wiebke Toepper   11k    DE    P    00    0    000    000    91-/b    90+/w    88+/w    93+/b    87-/w  
90 Paul Greenberg   12k    IT    Roma    00    0    000    000    94+/b    89-/b    95+/w    96+/w    93+/b  
91 Wiebke Juergens   11k    DE    HH    00    0    000    000    89+/w    86-/b    94+/w    85-/w    92=/w  
92 Andreas Uhle   11k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    86-/w    0=    0=    98+/w1    91=/b  
93 Wolfgang Walz   9k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    84-/w    75-/b    87-/b    89-/w    90-/w  
94 Hans Welzel   11k    DE    OHV    00    0    000    000    90-/w    87-/w    91-/b    95-/b    96-/b  
95 Arwen Pittner (6)  14k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    96+/b    98-/w    90-/b    94+/w    101+/w3  
96 Wolf-Guenther Ulisch   14k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    95-/w    100+/w2    98+/b    90-/b    94+/w  
97 Judith van Dam (5)  13k    NL    Amst    00    0    000    000    76-/b1    0=    0=    0=    0=  
98 Leonhard Gatz   15k    DE    SRB    00    0    000    000    99+/w1    95+/b    96-/w    92-/b1    107+/w9  
99 Valentin Tepper   18k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    98-/b1    101-/w    0=    0=    0=  
100 Max Wiemers   19k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    107+/w    96-/b2    0=    0=    0=  
101 Elias Stern   20k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    102+/w2    99+/b    107+/w8    103+/w5    95-/b3  
102 Solomon Guyl   20k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    101-/b2    104-/w2    0=    0=    0=  
103 Dani Schassin du Guerny   20k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    0=    0=    0=    101-/b5    0=  
104 Johann Tepper   20k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    106+/w    102+/b2    0=    0=    0=  
105 Friede Leuchte   20k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    0=    0=    0=    107+/b    0=  
106 Dominik Rackow   20k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    104-/b    107-/b    0=    0=    0=  
107 Lena Pittner   20k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    100-/b    106+/w    101-/b8    105-/w    98-/b9  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu