Tula Region Handicap Tournament ( class B )
played on 22-11-2018 in Tula, Russia

Kira Shipilova   14k    RU    39Ka    13+/b6    4+/b7    10+/b8    6+/b5    2+/b10    1    6    21    21  
Oleg Brovkin   12k    RU    71Tu    12+/w5    7+/w3    6+/w4    3+/w2    1-/w10    1    5    22    16  
Daniil Soshnev   14k    RU    71Tu    11+/w4    8+/w7    17+    2-/b2    7+/w1    1    5    20    15  
Svetlana Malysheva   13k    RU    71Tu    24+/w5    1-/w7    14+/w5    11+/w4    20+/w13    1    5    18    12  
Denis Kulpin   16k    RU    71Tu    8-/w6    19+/w11    18+/w4    9+/b2    10+/b1    1    5    18    14  
Angelina Pavlova   17k    RU    71Tu    32+/w11    9+/b2    2-/b4    1-/w5    21+/w7    1    4    20    9  
Maxim Semakov   16k    RU    71Tu    18+/w5    2-/b3    8+/w6    30+/w7    3-/b1    1    4    19    9  
Maxim Livencev   20k    RU    71Tu    5+/b6    3-/b7    7-/b6    25+/b7    12+/b4    1    4    19    10  
Vjacheslav Borodavin   14k    RU    71Tu    15+/w4    6-/w2    24+/w5    5-/w2    16+/w13    1    4    18    9  
10 Timofej Kovalev   14k    RU    71Tu    35+/w4    14+/w6    1-/w8    12+/w3    5-/w1    1    4    18    7  
11 Maxim Borodkin   19k    RU    71Tu    3-/b4    34+/w8    26+/w8    4-/b4    14+/w1    1    4    16    6  
12 Andrej Vaneev   18k    RU    71Tu    2-/b5    31+/w9    21+/w6    10-/b3    8-/w4    1    3    18    5  
13 Alena Bogatkina   16k    RU    71Tu    1-/w6    16-/w11    29+/w11    19+/w10    0-    1    3    17    5  
14 Platon Baranov   20k    RU    71Tu    25+/b5    10-/b6    4-/b5    26+/w7    11-/b1    1    3    17    4  
15 Igor Akimov   18k    RU    71Tu    9-/b4    20+/w9    16+/w9    0-    0-    1    3    16    6  
16 Alexandr Drofin   20k    RU    71Tu    28+/w2    13+/b11    15-/b9    24+/b7    9-/b13    0    3    16    8  
17 Ksenia Popova   15k    RU    71Tu    22+/w5    18-/w5    3-    21-/w9    28+/w15    1    3    16    5  
18 Stepan Trutnev   20k    RU    71Tu    7-/b5    17+/b5    5-/b4    27-/w7    26+/w7    1    3    16    5  
19 Varvara Bychkova   20k    RU    71Tu    33+/w2    5-/b11    23+/w2    13-/b10    31+    0    3    15    7  
20 Mikhail Klimenko   20k    RU    71Tu    36+/w2    15-/b9    35+/b9    22+/b7    4-/b13    0    3    14    5  
21 Daria Bodrova   20k    RU    71Tu    27+/w3    25+/b9    12-/b6    17+/b9    6-/b7    0    3    14    7  
22 Maxim Kacapov   20k    RU    71Tu    17-/b5    24-    34+/w7    20-/w7    27+/w7    1    3    11    3  
23 Alina Kozlova   20k    RU    71Tu    26-/b2    32+/b2    19-/b2    29+/b2    25+/b15    0    3    11    6  
24 Lidia Krylova   20k    RU    71Tu    4-/b5    22+    9-/b5    16-/w7    0-    1    2    17    3  
25 Anastasia Davydova   15k    RU    71Tu    14-/w5    21-/w9    31+/w12    8-/w7    23-/w15    1    2    15    2  
26 Olesja Borisova   20k    RU    71Tu    23+/w2    35+/b9    11-/b8    14-/b7    18-/b7    0    2    14    4  
27 Egor Prjadko   20k    RU    71Tu    21-/b3    36+/w1    30-/b4    18+/b7    22-/b7    0    2    12    4  
28 Fedor Kuznecov   20k    RU    71Tu    16-/b2    30-/b6    33+    35+/b11    17-/b15    0    2    12    3  
29 Arsenij Chertov   20k    RU    71Tu    31-    33+/w2    13-/b11    23-/w2    36+/w2    0    2    11    3  
30 Ksenia Shorokhova   20k    RU    71Tu    34-/w4    28+/w6    27+/w4    7-/b7    0-    0    2    11    4  
31 Gleb Shvecov   20k    RU    71Tu    29+    12-/b9    25-/b12    36+/w2    19-    0    2    11    3  
32 Marat Kuramagomedov   20k    RU    71Tu    6-/b11    23-/w2    36-/w2    0+    34+    0    2    9    1  
33 Alexandr Andreev   20k    RU    71Tu    19-/b2    29-/b2    28-    34+/b2    0+    0    2    9    2  
34 Maxim Zhigulin   20k    RU    71Tu    30+/b4    11-/b8    22-/b7    33-/w2    32-    0    1    13    2  
35 Anastasia Seliverstova   19k    RU    71Tu    10-/b4    26-/w9    20-/w9    28-/w11    0-    1    1    12    0  
36 Vsevolod Morgachev   20k    RU    71Tu    20-/b2    27-/b1    32+/b2    31-/b2    29-/b2    0    1    11    2  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu