Go Festival Masters ( class C )
played on 17-11-2018 in Moscow, Russia

Oleg Nagornov   6k    RU    77Mo    9+    5+    3+    2+    3    7    23    23  
Vitalij Bondarenko   8k    RU    77Mo    10+    6+    4+    1-    3    6    24    17  
Alexej Kosyrev   9k    RU    77Mo    11+    12+    1-    8+    3    6    22    15  
Vjacheslav Shpakovskij   11k    RU    77Mo    8+    7+    2-    10+    3    6    21    15  
Dmitrij Travkin   11k    RU    50Lj    16+    1-    11+    9+    3    6    21    14  
Ernest Pavlinskij   12k    RU    77Mo    17+    2-    7+    14+    3    6    19    13  
Gleb Lysenko   13k    RU    77Mo    13+    4-    6-    17+    3    5    21    9  
Kirill Novikov   13k    RU    77Mo    4-    20+    12+    3-    3    5    21    9  
Daniil Karachev   13k    RU    77Mo    1-    18+    16+    5-    3    5    21    8  
10 Alexandr Firsanov   13k    RU    77Mo    2-    19+    15+    4-    3    5    20    8  
11 Gleb Baranenko   13k    RU    77Mo    3-    14+    5-    18+    3    5    20    8  
12 Sofia Sgibneva   12k    RU    77Mo    18+    3-    8-    15+    3    5    19    8  
13 Valeria Kovalevskaja   10k    RU    50Zh    7-    15-    20+    19+    3    5    17    8  
14 Makar Zuev   15k    RU    77Mo    21+    11-    22+    6-    2    4    19    8  
15 Alexandr Travkin   14k    RU    50Lj    24+    13+    10-    12-    2    4    18    8  
16 Maxim Uvarov   14k    RU    27Kh    5-    25+    9-    22-    3    4    18    3  
17 Bogdan Kojushev   14k    RU    77Mo    6-    21-    25+    7-    3    4    18    3  
18 Artem Korobov   15k    RU    50Zh    12-    9-    24+    11-    3    4    18    3  
19 Viktoria Kolomiec   15k    RU    50Zh    26+    10-    21+    13-    2    4    17    7  
20 Andrej Ilichev   15k    RU    77Mo    23+    8-    13-    27+    2    4    17    7  
21 Dmitrij Kokhtarev   16k    RU    77Mo    14-    17+    19-    24+    2    4    15    7  
22 Vladimir Solodnikov   17k    RU    77Mo    28+    26+    14-    16+    1    4    14    10  
23 Georgij Kosticyn   16k    RU    77Mo    20-    24-    30+    25+    2    4    13    6  
24 Grigorij Arsentjev   16k    RU    77Mo    15-    23+    18-    21-    2    3    16    4  
25 Andrej Filatov   16k    RU    77Mo    27+    16-    17-    23-    2    3    15    3  
26 Ekaterina Sgibneva   16k    RU    77Mo    19-    22-    28+    30-    2    3    14    3  
27 Maria Romanenko   18k    RU    77Mo    25-    29+    31+    20-    1    3    13    6  
28 Sofia Kulbeda   18k    RU    77Mo    22-    33+    26-    32+    1    3    11    4  
29 Vasilisa Terjoshkina   20k    RU    50Zh    32+    27-    33+    34+    0    3    8    5  
30 Daria Podojnikova   17k    RU    50Zh    34+    36+    23-    26+    0    3    8    4  
31 Fedor Podojnikov   20k    RU    50Zh    36+    32+    27-    35+    0    3    6    3  
32 Vladimir Li   17k    RU    77Mo    29-    31-    34+    28-    1    2    10    1  
33 Filipp Novikov   20k    RU    77Mo    35+    28-    29-    36+    0    2    7    1  
34 Nikolaj Tamarov   20k    RU    77Mo    30-    35+    32-    29-    0    1    9    1  
35 Antonina Terjoshkina   20k    RU    50Zh    33-    34-    36+    31-    0    1    6    0  
36 Stepan Novikov   20k    RU    77Mo    31-    30-    35-    33-    0    0    9    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu