21st Go to Innovation ( class B )
played from 16-11-2018 to 18-11-2018 in Berlin, Germany

Seong-Jin Kim (7)  7d    DE    B    1878    5+/w2    8-/w3    2-/b1    6+/w1    3+/b    4-/w2    7+/w2    9-/w5  
Young-Sam Kim (7)  8d    DE    J    1876    16+/w2    7+/w3    1+/w1    3+/w    4+/w3    5-/w4    6-/w5    8-/w6  
Pavol Lisy (46)  2p    SK    Vlky    1873    13+/w2    5-/w3    4+/w    2-/b    1-/w    6-/w2    8+/w2    16+/w5  
Lukas Podpera (41)  7d    CZ    APWS    1789    9+/w1    16+/w2    3-/b    5+/b    2-/b3    1+/b2    13+/w2    6+/w  
Lluis Oh (28)  6d    ES    Pedr    1765    1-/b2    3+/b3    6+/w    4-/w    8+/b    2+/b4    16+/w3    7-/w2  
Ting Li (1)  1p    AT    Wien    1702    8+/w1    13-/w2    5-/b    1-/b1    7+/w    3+/b2    2+/b5    4-/b  
Xiaocheng Hu   4d    DE    B    1667    10+/w    2-/b3    8+/b    13+/w    6-/b    16+/b    1-/b2    5+/b2  
Valerii Krushelnytskyi (7)  5d    UA    Rivn    1650    6-/b1    1+/b3    7-/w    16+/b    5-/w    12+/w1    3-/b2    2+/b6  
Vladimir Danek (24)  5d    CZ    APra    1626    4-/b1    0=    16-/w    10+/b1    13+/b1    0=    14+/w    1+/b5  
10 Koichiro Habu (3)  5d    PL    Krak    1603    7-/b    0=    12+/w    9-/w1    16-/b    14+/b2    11+/w    17+/w1  
11 Arved Pittner (22)  4d    DE    B    1599    0=    0=    13-/b    12-/w    18+/b    17+/w    10-/b    14+/b  
12 Ulas Oren   3d    DE    B    1569    17+/b    18+/w2    10-/b    11+/b    14-/w    8-/b1    15+/w    13-/w1  
13 Mihai Valentin Serban (14)  5d    RO    Cluj    1535    3-/b2    6+/b2    11+/w    7-/b    9-/w1    0=    4-/b2    12+/b1  
14 Niels Schomberg (1)  3d    DE    DA    1503    0=    0=    17+/w    15+/b    12+/b    10-/w2    9-/b    11-/w  
15 Daniel Krause   2d    DE    B    1487    18+/w    0=    19+/w1    14-/w    17-/w1    25+/w1    12-/b    21+/w1  
16 Keyun Tang   5d    DE    B    1474    2-/b2    4-/b2    9+/b    8-/w    10+/w    7-/w    5-/b3    3-/b5  
17 George Ghetu (3)  3d    RO    Cluj    1458    12-/w    21+/w2    14-/b    18-/w1    15+/b1    11-/b    19+/w    10-/b1  
18 Adriana Tomsu (8)  1d    CZ    TFMi    1457    15-/b    12-/b2    25+/b    17+/b1    11-/w    19+/b2    21-/w1    22+/w  
19 Isabel Donle   2k    DE    B    1368    25+/w    23+/b    15-/b1    21+/w    33+/w    18-/w2    17-/b    24-/w1  
20 Maurice Wohabi   1d    DE    B    1362    37-/w    0=    21+/b1    25-/w    23+/b    0=    33+/b    0=  
21 Bogdan Sburlea (1)  2k    RO    Bucu    1353    34+/w    17-/b2    20-/w1    19-/b    25-/b    33+/w    18+/b1    15-/b1  
22 Olli Mali   3k    FI    Teng    1339    47+/w    33-/b    31-/b    26+/w    43+/w    23+/w1    24+/b    18-/b  
23 Robin Popov   3k    CZ    TFMi    1331    24+/w    19-/w    37-/b    43+/b1    20-/w    22-/b1    36+/b1    33+/w  
24 Andreas Urban (14)  3k    DE    B    1328    23-/b    0=    38+/w    36+/b    37+/w    0=    22-/w    19+/b1  
25 Harald Kroll   2d    DE    E    1301    19-/b    37+/w    18-/w    20+/b    21+/w    15-/b1    0=    0=  
26 Klaus Fluegge   3k    DE    ED    1260    28+/w    0=    35-/b    22-/b    44+/w    0=    32+/b1    36+/w  
27 Peter Kollarik   8k    SK    Brat    1257    48+/b    41+/w    45+/w1    47-/w2    42+/w1    51+/w6    0=    35+/b  
28 Lenka Dankova (2)  3k    CZ    APra    1249    26-/b    0=    44+/w    29-/b    39-/b    35+/b2    47+/w1    31+/w  
29 Yvonne Limbach (2)  4k    DE    B    1243    38-/w    0=    46+/b    28+/w    32-/w    39+/b    35-/w    47+/w2  
30 Pan-Dau Ting   4k    DE    B    1231    31+/b    0=    32+/w    34-/w1    36-/w1    0=    38+/b    0=  
31 Patrik Macek   5k    SK    Brat    1228    30-/w    47+/b    22+/w    32+/b    35+/w    36-/b    0=    28-/b  
32 Hermann Jung   5k    DE    B    1223    40+/w1    44+/w    30-/b    31-/w    29+/b    38-/b    26-/w1    34-/w1  
33 Stephen Martindale   4k    DE    N    1208    36+/w    22+/w    34+/w1    37+/b    19-/b    21-/b    20-/w    23-/b  
34 Siegmar Steffens   1d    DE    B    1201    21-/b    0=    33-/b1    30+/b1    38+/w    0=    44-/w2    32+/b1  
35 Jakob Tu   6k    DE    B    1199    44+/b1    42+/w1    26+/w    38-/w1    31-/b    28-/w2    29+/b    27-/w  
36 Leon Defer (6)  3k    CZ    Brno    1189    33-/b    38+/b    43-/w    24-/w    30+/b1    31+/w    23-/w1    26-/b  
37 Arved Weigmann (19)  3k    DE    P    1184    20+/b    25-/b    23+/w    33-/w    24-/b    0=    0=    0=  
38 Ondrej Skotnica   4k    CZ    TFMi    1174    29+/b    36-/w    24-/b    35+/b1    34-/b    32+/w    30-/w    41-/w  
39 Martin Horatschek   5k    DE    J    1172    0=    0=    0=    42+/b    28+/w    29-/w    0=    0=  
40 Martina Maerz (1)  5k    DE    B    1157    32-/b1    0=    48+/w    41-/w    51+/w2    0=    52+/w3    49+/w2  
41 Birger Holtermann   7k    DE    KA    1153    42-/w    27-/b    49+/w1    40+/b    45+/w1    47+/b    51-/w6    38+/b  
42 Tom Sattelkau   6k    DE    B    1144    41+/b    35-/b1    47+/w    39-/w    27-/b1    0=    54+/w9    53+/w9  
43 Uwe Krebs   1d    DE    B    1143    0=    0=    36+/b    23-/w1    22-/b    0=    0=    0=  
44 Martin Sattelkau (5)  3k    DE    B    1135    35-/w1    32-/b    28-/b    46+/w    26-/b    0=    34+/b2    0=  
45 Hanno Lamp   7k    DE    KI    1095    0=    0=    27-/b1    48+/w    41-/b1    52-/w3    53+/w9    51+/w4  
46 Stefan Jakoby   1k    DE    B    1048    0=    0=    29-/w    44-/b    47-/b    0=    49-/w1    52+/w3  
47 Sue Paterson   5k    UK    Arun    1020    22-/b    31-/w    42-/b    27+/b2    46+/w    41-/w    28-/b1    29-/b2  
48 Paul Berthold   8k    DE    B    1001    27-/w    49+/b    40-/b    45-/b    53+/w9    54+/w9    0=    0=  
49 Jil Segerman   10k    UK    Arun    914    51+/w1    48-/w    41-/b1    52-/w2    54+/w9    53+/w9    46+/b1    40-/b2  
50 Dominique Schulz   6k    DE    B    905    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=    54-/w9  
51 Simo Levanto   10k    FI    YliG    840    49-/b1    52-/w3    54+/w9    53+/w7    40-/b2    27-/b6    41+/b6    45-/b4  
52 Natacha Mabille   16k    BE    Phen    815    54+/w4    51+/b3    53+/w3    49+/b2    0+    45+/b3    40-/b3    46-/b3  
53 Sheng-Yi Ye   20k    DE    B    290    0+    54+/w1    52-/b3    51-/b7    48-/b9    49-/b9    45-/b9    42-/b9  
54 Antonia Demeter Krueger   20k    DE    B    227    52-/b4    53-/b1    51-/b9    0+    49-/b9    48-/b9    42-/b9    50+/b9  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu