Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 ( class C )
played on 04-11-2018 in Cheljabinsk, Russia

Maria Nevolina   1k    RU    74Ch    6+    5+    4+    2+    7+    3    8    31    31  
Semen Zubrickij   7k    RU    74Ch    10+    3+    12+    1-    5+    3    7    30    22  
Mikhail Podbolotov   4k    RU    74Ch    7+    2-    9+    8+    4-    3    6    31    18  
Daria Borisova   4k    RU    74Ch    9+    11+    1-    7-    3+    3    6    31    17  
Rustam Bignov   6k    RU    74Ch    8+    1-    10+    12+    2-    3    6    31    16  
Boris Vasiljev   7k    RU    74Ch    1-    17+    8-    11+    15+    3    6    28    14  
Kristina Adrjushchenko   8k    RU    74Ch    3-    18+    21+    4+    1-    3    6    28    14  
Maria Borisova   10k    RU    74Ch    5-    14+    6+    3-    20+    3    6    27    15  
Anna Mikhajlova   8k    RU    74Ch    4-    13+    3-    17+    10+    3    6    26    14  
10 Bogdan Tuzov   12k    RU    74Ch    2-    19+    5-    13+    9-    3    5    28    9  
11 Evgenij Barabanshchikov   14k    RU    74Ch    23+    4-    14+    6-    19+    2    5    25    13  
12 Jan Ovchinnikov   13k    RU    74Ch    20+    25+    2-    5-    22+    2    5    25    12  
13 Anna Khvastunova   16k    RU    74Ch    24+    9-    16+    10-    23+    2    5    24    13  
14 Polina Semenkina   14k    RU    74Ch    15+    8-    11-    18+    17+    2    5    24    13  
15 Alexandr Reshetnikov   13k    RU    74Ch    14-    24+    20+    19+    6-    2    5    23    12  
16 Daniil Podbolotov   15k    RU    74Ch    18-    22+    13-    29+    21+    2    5    20    11  
17 Oxana Bignova   15k    RU    74Ch    21+    6-    23+    9-    14-    2    4    25    8  
18 Daniil Korobko   15k    RU    66Nu    16+    7-    19-    14-    35+    2    4    23    8  
19 Alexandr Kudrjashov   17k    RU    74Ch    25+    10-    18+    15-    11-    2    4    23    8  
20 Anna Ponomareva   17k    RU    74Ch    12-    30+    15-    26+    8-    2    4    23    7  
21 Mikhail Timoshenko   17k    RU    74Ch    17-    36+    7-    27+    16-    2    4    22    7  
22 Taisia Abrosimova   16k    RU    74Ch    26+    16-    31+    24+    12-    1    4    21    11  
23 Varvara Melkobrodova   17k    RU    74Ch    11-    29+    17-    28+    13-    2    4    21    7  
24 Maxim Bader   17k    RU    66Nu    13-    15-    32+    22-    31+    2    4    20    6  
25 Vladislav Sychev   17k    RU    66Nu    19-    12-    26-    34+    36+    2    4    19    6  
26 Mikhail Sviridov   18k    RU    74Ch    22-    35+    25+    20-    32+    1    4    18    10  
27 Sofia Sergeeva   17k    RU    74Ch    40+    42+    30+    21-    29+    0    4    14    10  
28 Alexandr Kolobyncev   17k    RU    74Ch    41+    49+    33+    23-    30+    0    4    13    9  
29 Ivan Trubin   20k    RU    74Ch    33+    23-    39+    16-    27-    1    3    19    6  
30 Viktor Timoshenko   19k    RU    74Ch    32+    20-    27-    40+    28-    1    3    17    5  
31 Lev Kosatov   20k    RU    74Ch    37+    38+    22-    41+    24-    0    3    16    8  
32 Artem Serjapin   20k    RU    74Ch    30-    43+    24-    37+    26-    1    3    16    5  
33 Kira Kazakova   19k    RU    74Ch    29-    34+    28-    35-    42+    1    3    15    5  
34 Alexej Ukhov   20k    RU    74Ch    45+    33-    38+    25-    41+    0    3    14    7  
35 Adelina Abdulina   20k    RU    74Ch    52+    26-    42+    33+    18-    0    3    14    6  
36 Dmitrij Vasiljev   20k    RU    74Ch    44+    21-    43+    49+    25-    0    3    13    5  
37 Sofia Ishaljova   20k    RU    74Ch    31-    52+    45+    32-    40+    0    3    11    5  
38 Artur Movsesjan   20k    RU    74Ch    47+    31-    34-    50+    46+    0    3    11    5  
39 Viktor Lysokobylko   20k    RU    74CO    51+    44-    29-    45+    43+    0    3    10    5  
40 Matvej Khalezin   20k    RU    74Ch    27-    47+    44+    30-    37-    0    2    14    4  
41 Anna Sergeeva   20k    RU    74Ch    28-    46+    48+    31-    34-    0    2    14    4  
42 Viktoria Maj   20k    RU    74Ch    46+    27-    35-    47+    33-    0    2    14    4  
43 Danil Nikonov   20k    RU    74Ch    50+    32-    36-    44+    39-    0    2    12    3  
44 Jan Drobin   20k    RU    74Ch    36-    39+    40-    43-    49+    0    2    11    4  
45 Vasilij Turuk   20k    RU    74Ch    34-    50+    37-    39-    51+    0    2    11    2  
46 Semen Arkhipov   20k    RU    74Ch    42-    41-    51+    48+    38-    0    2    10    3  
47 Alisa Paramonova   20k    RU    74Ch    38-    40-    52+    42-    50+    0    2    9    2  
48 Polina Zajceva   20k    RU    74Ch    49-    51+    41-    46-    0+    0    2    7    2  
49 Alexej Grebenjuk   20k    RU    74Ch    48+    28-    50-    36-    44-    0    1    12    2  
50 Dmitrij Romanov   20k    RU    74Ch    43-    45-    49+    38-    47-    0    1    10    1  
51 Ivan Kuchin   20k    RU    74Ch    39-    48-    46-    0+    45-    0    1    9    0  
52 Timur Zajnullin   20k    RU    74Ch    35-    37-    47-    0-    0-    0    0    9    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu