Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2 ( class C )
played from 03-11-2018 to 04-11-2018 in Dudestii Noi - Timis, Romania

Diana Burzo (2)  18k    RO    BaMa    7    6    27    150    15+/w    2+/b    3+/w    5+/b    4+/w    7+/w  
Marco Aranghelovici (2)  18k    RO    UNRO    6    5    26    146    8+/w    1-/w    24+/b    10+/b    3+/w    6+/b  
Diana-Mihaela Anghel   17k    RO    DNRO    5    4    29    141    9+/w    6+/b    1-/b    13+/w    2-/b    10+/w  
Rafael Glujdea   18k    RO    DNRO    5    4    26    140    6-/w    16+/b    8+/w    9+/w    1-/b    5+/w  
Filip Nica   17k    RO    DNRO    4    4    25    128    29+/b    20+/b    6+/w    1-/w    8+/w    4-/b  
Andra Pantis   18k    RO    GIRO    4    3    24    138    4+/b    3-/w    5-/b    33+/w    18+/w    2-/w  
Patric Negru   20k    RO    DNRO    4    4    24    128    17+/b    11+/w    9-/b    24+/w    12+/w    1-/b  
Tudor Farcas   18k    RO    UNRO    4    3    23    123    2-/b    32+/w    4-/b    11+/w    5-/b    23+/b  
Eduard Glujdea   19k    RO    DNRO    4    3    23    120    3-/b    14+/w    7+/w    4-/b    23-/w    24+/b  
10 Alin-Alexandru Nica   20k    RO    DNRO    4    4    23    114    12+/b    22+/w    15+/b    2-/w    31+/b    3-/b  
11 Weida Chen   18k    RO    DNRO    4    4    21    112    13+/w    7-/b    21+/b    8-/b    20+/w    18+/w  
12 Alexandru Moldovan   20k    RO    TISA    4    4    19    113    10-/w    19+/b    26+/w    16+/b    7-/b    21+/b  
13 Carla Zaharia   20k    RO    UNRO    4    4    18    114    11-/b    28+/w    32+/b    3-/b    17+/b    19+/w  
14 Andrei Ripa   20k    RO    DNRO    4    3    13    70    19+/w    9-/b    22+/b    17+/w    0=    0=  
15 Andrada Ciontea   20k    RO    UNRO    3    3    20    104    1-/b    25+/w    10-/w    18-/b    28+/b    31+/w  
16 Denis-Adrian Puschita   20k    RO    GIRO    3    3    18    110    18+/b    4-/w    27+/w    12-/w    25-/b    26+/b  
17 Emanuel Dejeu   20k    RO    DNRO    3    3    18    96    7-/w    30+/b    25+/b    14-/b    13-/w    27+/w  
18 Alexandru-Gabriel Pop   20k    RO    TISA    3    3    17    112    16-/w    34+/w    20+/b    15+/w    6-/b    11-/b  
19 Andra Marin   20k    RO    DNRO    3    3    16    101    14-/b    12-/w    34+/w    25+/b    24+/b    13-/b  
20 Mario Ghilencea   20k    RO    UNRO    3    3    15    104    27+/b    5-/w    18-/w    34+/b    11-/b    29+/w  
21 Sara Stoica   20k    RO    UNRO    3    3    15    101    32-/b    29+/w    11-/w    27+/b    26+/b    12-/w  
22 Alexandru Dominte   20k    RO    UNRO    3    3    13    99    34+/b    10-/b    14-/w    26-/w    33+/b    25+/w  
23 Albert-Rafael Ungureanu   18k    RO    DNRO    3    1    8    46    0=    0=    0=    0=    9+/b    8-/w  
24 Octavian Stancea   20k    RO    GIRO    2    2    20    121    33+/w    26+/b    2-/w    7-/b    19-/w    9-/w  
25 Iulia Munteanu   20k    RO    DNRO    2    2    17    98    28+/b    15-/b    17-/w    19-/w    16+/w    22-/b  
26 Rares-Mihai Irhasiu   19k    RO    DNRO    2    2    17    95    30+/w    24-/w    12-/b    22+/b    21-/w    16-/w  
27 Casiana Tomos   20k    RO    DNRO    2    2    14    98    20-/w    33+/b    16-/b    21-/w    32+/w    17-/b  
28 Silviu Oarga   20k    RO    DNRO    2    2    13    97    25-/w    13-/b    33-/b    30+/w    15-/w    32+/b  
29 Ingrid-Cristina Turbureanu   20k    RO    DNRO    2    2    13    82    5-/w    21-/b    30+/w    32+/w    0=    20-/b  
30 Claudiu Pursaga   20k    RO    TISA    2    2    10    90    26-/b    17-/w    29-/b    28-/b    34+/w    33+/w  
31 Carla Panici   20k    RO    DNRO    2    0    7    43    0=    0=    0=    0=    10-/w    15-/b  
32 Simon Alba   20k    RO    DNRO    1    1    17    96    21+/w    8-/b    13-/w    29-/b    27-/b    28-/w  
33 Roxana Crucean   20k    RO    DNRO    1    1    15    94    24-/b    27-/w    28+/w    6-/b    22-/w    30-/b  
34 Luca Borciu   20k    RO    DNRO    0    0    14    71    22-/w    18-/b    19-/b    20-/w    30-/b    0=  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu