Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2 ( class C )
played on 28-10-2018 in Cheljabinsk, Russia

Rustam Bignov   6k    RU    74Ch    3+/b8    2+/w2    5+    13+/w5    4+    1    6    19    19  
Maria Borisova   10k    RU    74Ch    4+/b3    1-/b2    3+/b10    10+/b3    5-/b2    1    4    21    11  
Sergej Vinokurov   1d    RU    10Pt    1-/w8    7+/w14    2-/w10    17+/w15    14+/w15    1    4    20    10  
Semen Zubrickij   7k    RU    74Ch    2-/w3    18+/w8    16+/w10    6+/w7    1-    1    4    20    10  
Kristina Adrjushchenko   8k    RU    74Ch    11+/b3    10+/b1    1-    14-/w7    2+/w2    1    4    19    10  
Jan Ovchinnikov   14k    RU    74Ch    21+/w6    12+/b6    11+/b10    4-/b7    10+/b7    0    4    15    11  
Polina Polovinkina   14k    RU    74Ch    22+/w6    3-/b14    25+/w6    15+/b13    11+/b10    0    4    14    10  
Denis Djakov   12k    RU    74Ch    10-/b5    16-/w4    27+/w4    20+/w7    13+    1    4    12    6  
Bogdan Tuzov   13k    RU    74Ch    28+/w6    20-/w7    21+/w7    19+    12+/b5    0    4    11    9  
10 Boris Vasiljev   7k    RU    74Ch    8+/w5    5-/w1    12+    2-/w3    6-/w7    1    3    19    7  
11 Mikhail Podbolotov   4k    RU    74Ch    5-/w3    14+/w11    6-/w10    18+/w11    7-/w10    1    3    18    6  
12 Anna Mikhajlova   8k    RU    74Ch    15+/b7    6-/w6    10-    16+/w9    9-/w5    1    3    17    6  
13 Alexandr Reshetnikov   13k    RU    74Ch    24+/w5    27+/w4    15+/b12    1-/b5    8-    0    3    16    6  
14 Daniil Podbolotov   15k    RU    74Ch    23+/w5    11-/b11    26+/w5    5+/b7    3-/b15    0    3    15    8  
15 Evgenij Blinov   1d    RU    74Ch    12-/w7    17+/w14    13-/w12    7-/w13    23+/w20    1    3    15    5  
16 Alexandr Kudrjashov   17k    RU    74Ch    29+/w3    8+/b4    4-/b10    12-/b9    20+/w2    0    3    14    7  
17 Oxana Bignova   15k    RU    74Ch    25+/w5    15-/b14    22+/w5    3-/b15    21+/w5    0    3    13    6  
18 Anna Khvastunova   16k    RU    74Ch    26+/w4    4-/b8    20+/w4    11-/b11    24+/w2    0    3    13    6  
19 Evgenij Barabanshchikov   14k    RU    74Ch    20-/w6    26+/w6    23+/w6    9-    22+/w6    0    3    12    6  
20 Egor Voloshchenko   20k    RU    74Ch    19+/b6    9+/b7    18-/b4    8-/b7    16-/b2    0    2    17    7  
21 Artem Serjapin   20k    RU    74Ch    6-/b6    29+    9-/b7    0+    17-/b5    0    2    13    2  
22 Alena Semenova   20k    RU    74Ch    7-/b6    24+/b1    17-/b5    28+    19-/b6    0    2    13    3  
23 Alexandr Kolobyncev   20k    RU    74Ch    14-/b5    0+    19-/b6    27+/b3    15-/b20    0    2    11    2  
24 Kira Kazakova   19k    RU    74Ch    13-/b5    22-/w1    29+/w1    25+/w1    18-/b2    0    2    11    3  
25 Sofia Sergeeva   20k    RU    74Ch    17-/b5    28+    7-/b6    24-/b1    27+/b3    0    2    11    2  
26 Grigorij Glushkov   20k    RU    74Ch    18-/b4    19-/b6    14-/b5    29+    28+    0    2    11    2  
27 Anna Gasnikova   17k    RU    74Ch    0+    13-/b4    8-/b4    23-/w3    25-/w3    0    1    13    2  
28 Mikhail Sviridov   20k    RU    74Ch    9-/b6    25-    0+    22-    26-    0    1    11    1  
29 Vladimir Shangin   20k    RU    74Ch    16-/b3    21-    24-/b1    26-    0+    0    1    9    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu