HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018 ( class A )
played from 27-10-2018 to 28-10-2018 in Mannheim, Germany

Pavol Lisy (46)  2p    SK    Vlky    27    4    98    391    20+/w    5+/w    4+/b    2+/b  
Yang Su   6d    FI    OGP    26    3    101    391    15+/b    6+/w    3+/w    1-/w  
Jonas Welticke (33)  6d    DE    BN    26    3    99    398    8+/w    10+/w    2-/b    4+/w  
Matias Pankoke   5d    DE    OL    25    2    101    386=    13+/w    11+/w    1-/w    3-/b  
Andreas Goetzfried   4d    LU    Lux    25    3    98    390    9+/b    1-/b    16+/b    8+/w  
Xiaocheng Hu   4d    DE    B    25    3    98    390    12+/b    2-/b    10+/b    9+/w  
Nils Blarr   3d    DE    F    24=    1    89    355=    0=    0=    0=    17+/w  
Leon Stauder   4d    DE    HD    24    2    99    386    3-/b    12+/w    13+/b    5-/b  
Liang Tian (3)  4d    DE    KA    24    2    97    387=    5-/w    15+/b    11+/w    6-/b  
10 Chu Volk-Lu   5d    DE    S    24    2    97    384    18+/w    3-/b    6-/w    15+/b  
11 Christopher Kacwin   4d    DE    BN    24    2    95=    384    16+/b    4-/b    9-/b    14+/w  
12 Uwe Ramlow   2d    DE    F    24    2    95    381    6-/w    8-/b    19+/b    16+/w  
13 Thomas Maile   2d    DE    KA    24    2    94    381=    4-/b    17+/b    8-/w    22+/w  
14 Jun-Ho Cho   5d    DE    HD    23=    0    90    359=    0=    0=    0=    11-/b  
15 Anton Grzeschniok (3)  2d    DE    F    23    1    96    383    2-/w    9-/w    23+/b    10-/w  
16 Johannes Walka   4d    DE    S    23    1    96    379=    11-/w    18+/b    5-/w    12-/b  
17 Shukai Zhang   2d    DE    F    23    2    91=    360    26+/b    13-/w    21+/w    7-/b  
18 Peter Stackelberg   3d    DE    KA    23    0    91    369    10-/b    16-/w    0=    0=  
19 Eugene Zhang   1d    DE    S    23    3    88    359    28+/w    22+/b    12-/w    21+/b  
20 Tarik Cinal   2d    DE    M    22    0    91    352    1-/b    25-/w    0=    0=  
21 Guido Kleinhans (Zakrzewski)   1d    DE    M    22    2    90    352=    25+/b    24+/w    17-/b    19-/w  
22 Vincent Preiss   1k    DE    SB    22    2    90    350    27+/b    19-/w    24+/w    13-/b  
23 Jeremie Hertz   1k    LU    Lux    22    2    88    356    24-/b    26+/w    15-/w    25+/b  
24 Sebastian Ulrich   1k    DE    DA    22    2    87    355    23+/w    21-/b    22-/b    26+/b  
25 Andrew Zhang   1d    DE    S    22    2    86    351    21-/w    20+/b    29+/b    23-/w  
26 Richard Haas   1d    DE    DA    21    1    87    350=    17-/w    23-/b    28+/b    24-/w  
27 Manfred Althaus   2k    DE    MA    21    3    81    326=    22-/w    32+/w    30+/w    29+/b  
28 Bogdan Sburlea (1)  1k    RO    Bucu    20    0    84    334=    19-/b    29-/w    26-/w    30-/b  
29 Simone Waelde   2k    DE    DA    20    2    82    328    32+/b    28+/b    25-/w    27-/w  
30 Thomas Reinicz   3k    DE    HD    20    3    77=    308=    37+/w    33+/w    27-/b    28+/w  
31 Peter Nuebel   3k    DE    FDS    20    1    73    263    53+/w8    0=    0=    34-/b  
32 Steve Zhang   3k    DE    S    19    2    77    309    29-/w    27-/b    34+/b    35+/b  
33 Michael Eifinger   4k    DE    MZ    19    1    72    288=    34+/w    30-/b    0=    0=  
34 Yichuan Shen   4k    DE    HD    18    2    75    291=    33-/b    39+/w    32-/w    31+/w  
35 Stephen Martindale   5k    DE    N    18    3    71    277=    41+/b    36+/b    37+/w    32-/w  
36 Heinz-Dieter Conradi   6k    DE    HD    18    3    66    270    42+/b    35-/w    39+/b    45+/w  
37 Martin Horatschek   5k    DE    J    17=    1    71=    279=    30-/b    38+/w    35-/b    0=  
38 Cristian Berceanu   5k    RO    TMWS    17=    1    67    268=    39-/w    37-/b    40+/w    0=  
39 Leo Gaasch   6k    DE    MA    17    2    69=    274=    38+/b    34-/b    36-/w    42+/w  
40 Birger Holtermann   7k    DE    KA    16=    2    63=    251    43+/w    42+/b    38-/b    0=  
41 Thomas Breitling   6k    DE    MA    16=    0    63    251    35-/w    0=    0=    0=  
42 Krzysztof Podbiol (6)  6k    PL    Chor    16    1    66=    262    36-/w    40-/w    45+/b    39-/b  
43 Juergen Romainczyk   5k    DE    MA    16    0    61=    242=    40-/b    0=    0=    46-/w  
44 Hauke Loeffler   8k    DE    KA    15=    1    53    213=    47+/w    0=    0=    0=  
45 Otto Harke   7k    DE    MA    15    2    63    249    46+/w    47+/b    42-/w    36-/b  
46 Alexander Wild   7k    DE    HD    15    2    59    230    45-/b    48-/w    47+/b    43+/b  
47 Christina Klupsch   7k    DE    BN    14    1    57=    221    44-/b    45-/w    46-/w    49+/b  
48 Sebastian Huettel   9k    DE    DA    14    2    48    192    52+/w    46+/b    0=    0=  
49 Maxim Brandt   11k    DE    MA    12    2    46    186=    56-/w    50+/b    51+/b    47-/w  
50 Gerold Nicolasen (1)  11k    NL    Utre    12    2    43    179    51+/w    49-/w    53-/w    55+/b  
51 Waldemar Schneider   10k    DE    PF    11    1    46    178    50-/b    52+/b    49-/w    53-/w  
52 Tim Walter   10k    DE    HD    11    0    45    174    48-/b    51-/w    0=    0=  
53 Michal Parusinski   12k    FR    06Pe    11    3    44    205    31-/b8    55+/w    50+/b    51+/b  
54 Adrian Feilhauer   13k    DE    KA    11    2    34    147    55+/b    56+/b    0=    0=  
55 Juergen Kaulfuss   13k    DE    LU    9    1    43    161    54-/w    53-/b    56+/w    50-/w  
56 Lingshen Elvis Lu   13k    DE    HP    9    1    40    157    49+/b    54-/w    55-/b    58-/w  
57 Emil Wild   16k    DE    HD    9    4    29    119    63+/w    58+/b    59+/b    60+/w  
58 Miles Zhang (1)  14k    DE    F    8    1    34    127    59-/b    57-/w    60-/b    56+/b  
59 Ovidiu Berceanu   15k    RO    GIRO    8    2    30    105=    58+/w    60-/b    57-/w    74+/w4  
60 Anna Hassemer   15k    DE    KA    8    3    28    119    69+/b    59+/w    58+/w    57-/b  
61 Regina Schober   17k    DE    MA    7    2    16    85    0=    0=    63+/w    69+/b  
62 Sandra Schmidt   18k    DE    KA    6    4    16=    81    68+/w    69+/w    64+/w    63+/b  
63 Mariia Chernova   17k    UA    Kyiv    5    1    27    78=    57-/b    65+/w    61-/b    62-/w  
64 Felix Wild   18k    DE    HD    5    2    18    59=    65-/w    66+/w    62-/b    70+/b  
65 Sandy Fraessdorf   18k    DE    KA    5    2    17    85    64+/b    63-/b    69+/w    66-/w  
66 Ruizheng Huang   20k    DE    BB    4    3    14    61=    74+/w    64-/b    70+/b    65+/b  
67 Mengyu Li   20k    DE    KA    4    2    7    22    72+/w    71+/b    0=    0=  
68 Vira Chernova   20k    UA    Kyiv    3=    2    10    43=    62-/b    73+/w    74+/b    0=  
69 Sebastian Mai   17k    DE    OF    3    0    26    77=    60-/w    62-/b    65-/b    61-/w  
70 Marian Mueller   20k    DE    HD    3    2    12    55    73+/b    74+/b    66-/w    64-/w  
71 Katharina Gummi   20k    DE    MA    2=    0    7    19    0=    67-/w    0=    0=  
72 Danqing Liu   20k    DE    KA    2=    0    7    19    67-/b    0=    0=    0=  
73 Julian Dai   20k    DE    BB    2    0    8=    30    70-/w    68-/b    0=    0=  
74 Iulia Berceanu   20k    RO    GIRO    1    0    14=    66    66-/b    70-/w    68-/w    59-/b4  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu