Kiai Rapid ( class C )
played on 21-10-2018 in Amstelveen, Netherlands

Glenn Haygarth   2k    NL    Alme    5    5    15    72    11+/w    7+/b    24+/w    9+/w1    2+/b4  
Dave de Vos (5)  3d    NL    Tilb    4    4    16    69=    19+/w3    12+/b3    13+/b2    8+/b1    1-/w4  
Joost Winter   9k    NL    Amst    4    4    14=    58    15+/w8    5+/b6    9-/b6    20+/b6    10+/b8  
Yu-Ming Lu   5d    TW    xxxx    4    4    13    72    7-/w6    23+/w1    12+/b1    17+/w5    8+/w1  
Frank van Dam (5)  3k    NL    Amvn    4    4    13    68    27+/w2    3-/w6    22+/w3    7+/b1    9+/b  
Kim Ouweleen (20)  4d    NL    AmsO    3=    3    9=    47=    8-/w    0=    18+/w6    14+/b    21+/w4  
Frank Filius (5)  2k    NL    Amvn    3    3    18    66=    4+/b6    1-/w    11+/b    5-/w1    18+/w1  
Herman Hiddema (12)  4d    NL    Gron    3    3    16=    66    6+/b    10+/w4    17+/w4    2-/w1    4-/b1  
Nanko van Egmond   3k    NL    Amst    3    3    16    61=    28+/b    22+/w3    3+/w6    1-/b1    5-/w  
10 William Wandel (3)  1k    NL    Amst    3    3    13    66    23+/b4    8-/b4    26+/b2    13+/b5    3-/w8  
11 Eric Poelmann   2k    NL    Hilv    3    3    13    65    1-/b    25+/b1    7-/w    26+/b3    19+/b1  
12 Rob van Zeijst (24)  6d    NL    Apel    3    3    13    64=    26+/w4    2-/w3    4-/w1    24+/w7    17+/w6  
13 Geert Groenen (19)  5d    NL    DHaa    3    3    13    61=    25+/w5    18+/w7    2-/w2    10-/w5    20+/w7  
14 Meng Lu   4d    CN    Utre    2=    2    6=    45    0=    17-/w4    29+/w11    6-/w    27+/w8  
15 Paolo Brunasti   17k    IT    Mila    2=    1    4    26    3-/b8    29+/b9    0=    0=    0=  
16 Heng Yi   20k    NL    Amst    2=    1    2    23=    0=    0=    0=    21-/b19    29+/b12  
17 Octavian Partenie (16)  1k    RO    AmsO    2    2    14=    61    21+/b    14+/b4    8-/b4    4-/b5    12-/b6  
18 Roel van Kollem (3)  3k    NL    Amst    2    2    12=    61=    20+/w    13-/b7    6-/b6    28+/b    7-/b1  
19 Johan van Wijngaarden (7)  1k    NL    Amvn    2    2    12    63    2-/b3    21-/w    0+    22+/w5    11-/w1  
20 Henk Mourik (2)  3k    NL    Amvn    2    2    12    61=    18-/b    27+/w2    21+/b2    3-/w6    13-/b7  
21 Xi He   1k    NL    Amvn    2    2    12    50    17-/w    19+/b    20-/w2    16+/w19    6-/b4  
22 Matyas Simonyi   6k    NL    Amst    2    2    10    61=    29+/w2    9-/b3    5-/b3    19-/b5    28+/b3  
23 Robert Rehm (30)  4d    NL    Amst    2    2    10    55=    10-/w4    4-/b1    25-/w4    29+/w11    0+  
24 Hakan Eryargi   2k    TR    Ist    2    1    9    40    0=    0=    1-/b    12-/b7    26+/b3  
25 Michiel de Jonge   1k    NL    Amst    2    1    8    36    13-/b5    11-/w1    23+/b4    0=    0=  
26 Zjev Ambagts   2d    NL    Leid    1    1    12    57    12-/b4    28+/w4    10-/w2    11-/w3    24-/w3  
27 Huib Olij   5k    NL    Utre    1    1    9=    50    5-/b2    20-/b2    28-/b2    0+    14-/b8  
28 George Hadow   3k    NL    AmsO    1    1    9    60    9-/w    26-/b4    27+/w2    18-/w    22-/w3  
29 Rok Cestnik   8k    SI    Ljub    0    0    11=    32=    22-/b2    15-/w9    14-/b11    23-/b11    16-/w12  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu