Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018 ( class A )
played from 20-10-2018 to 21-10-2018 in Praha, Czech Republic

Lukas Podpera (41)  7d    CZ    APWS    26    5    26    119    599    8+/b    5+/b    7+/w    2+/w    4+/w  
Pavol Lisy (46)  2p    SK    Vlky    25    4    25    121    596    10+/b    4+/w    3+/w    1-/b    7+/w  
Radek Nechanicky   5d    CZ    SNym    25    4    25    118    590    11+/w    9+/b    2-/b    6+/w    10+/w  
Vladimir Danek (24)  5d    CZ    APra    24    3    24    120    591    12+/w    2-/b    9+/w    8+/w    1-/b  
Martina Simunkova (5)  1d    CZ    Libe    24    3    24    118    590    7+/b    1-/w    6-/b    13+/b    9+/w  
Michal Timko   2d    CZ    APWS    24    3    24    118    587    9-/w    12+/b    5+/w    3-/b    8+/w  
Petr Cipra   3d    CZ    MJes    23    2    23    121    587    5-/w    11+/b    1-/b    12+/w    2-/b  
Stepan Hrbek (1)  2d    CZ    APmG    23    2    23    119    589    1-/w    13+/b    10+/w    4-/b    6-/b  
Tristan Defer (4)  1k    CZ    Brno    23    2    23    118    586    6+/b    3-/w    4-/b    17+/w    5-/b  
10 Adriana Tomsu (8)  1d    CZ    TFMi    23    2    23    118    584    2-/w    14+/b    8-/b    11+/w    3-/b  
11 Tadeas Berkman   1d    CZ    Usti    23    2    23    115    579    3-/b    7-/w    15+/b    10-/b    13+/w  
12 Jiri Georgiev   1d    CZ    Plze    23    2    23    114    582    4-/b    6-/w    17+/b    7-/b    14+/w  
13 Jiri Cizl   1k    CZ    xxxx    22    2    22    114    571    15+/b    8-/w    14+/b    5-/w    11-/b  
14 Marian Hrdina   1k    SK    Brat    22    2    22    111    566    17+/b    10-/w    13-/w    15+/b    12-/b  
15 Jan Vrablik   1k    CZ    APra    22    2    22    108    551=    13-/w    21+/b    11-/w    14-/w    18+/b  
16 Jaromir Sir (2)  4k    CZ    APWS    22    5    22    100=    519=    30+/w    26+/b    18+/w    19+/b    17+/w  
17 Vojtech Tomek (2)  1k    CZ    TFMi    21    1    21    112    543=    14-/w    20+/b    12-/w    9-/b    16-/b  
18 Jiri Mamula   2k    CZ    TOpa    21    2    21    108=    509=    20-/w    19+/b    16-/b    23+/w    15-/w  
19 Dusan Jansky (2)  3k    CZ    APmG    21    3    21    103    509=    22+/b    18-/w    21+/w    16-/w    24+/b  
20 Anezka Bukovska (2)  2k    CZ    APmG    22    2    21    100    511=    18+/b    17-/w    22+/b    0=    0=  
21 Robin Popov   3k    CZ    TFMi    20    2    20    103    503    31+/b    15-/w    19-/b    22+/w    23-/b  
22 Leon Defer (6)  2k    CZ    Brno    20    2    20    101    493    19-/w    27+/b    20-/w    21-/b    31+/w  
23 Dita Vasova (17)  2k    CZ    APmG    21=    1    20    98    496=    0=    0=    0=    18-/b    21+/w  
24 Jiri Tobias   4k    CZ    Brno    20    3    20    96=    477=    27-/w    35+/b    31+/b    26+/w    19-/w  
25 Ondrej Skotnica   5k    CZ    TFMi    20    4    20    93=    466=    34+/w    28-/b    33+/w    27+/b    26+/b  
26 Lenka Dankova (2)  3k    CZ    APra    19=    1    19    99=    473    0=    16-/w    28+/b    24-/b    25-/w  
27 Dusan Varis   4k    CZ    Zlin    19=    2    19    94    470=    24+/b    22-/w    34+/b    25-/w    0=  
28 Antonin Pavelka   5k    CZ    Brno    19=    3    19    92=    458    29+/b    25+/w    26-/w    0=    30+/b  
29 Jiri Sedlacek   5k    CZ    APra    19    3    19    88=    455=    28-/w    34-/b    39+/w    30+/b    32+/b  
30 Vitezslav Tomek   5k    CZ    TFMi    18    2    18    96=    457=    16-/b    32+/w    35+/b    29-/w    28-/w  
31 Vojtech Vasa (11)  3k    CZ    APmG    18=    1    18    93    472    21-/w    38+/b    24-/w    0=    22-/b  
32 Ondrej Jurasek   5k    CZ    Brno    18    2    18    88    454    35-/w    30-/b    38+/b    34+/w    29-/w  
33 Ondrej Sindler   7k    CZ    Brno    18    4    18    86    421    42+/w    40+/w    25-/b    37+/b    34+/b  
34 Ondrej Skacel   5k    CZ    APWS    17    1    17    94=    450    25-/b    29+/w    27-/w    32-/b    33-/w  
35 Jan Praus (4)  4k    CZ    APmG    18    1    17    88    441    32+/b    24-/w    30-/w    0=    0=  
36 Jakub Vonsovsky   6k    CZ    Brno    17    3    17    81    410=    40-/b    41+/w    37-/w    39+/b    38+/b  
37 Jan Adamek   8k    CZ    TFMi    17    4    17    81    403    41+/b    39+/w    36+/b    33-/w    43+/b  
38 Richard Stregl   5k    CZ    APra    16    1    16    86=    425    39+/b    31-/w    32-/w    40-/b    36-/w  
39 Krzysztof Podbiol (6)  6k    PL    Chor    16    1    16    84    417    38-/w    37-/b    29-/b    36-/w    41+/b  
40 Petr Cafourek   6k    CZ    APmG    17    2    16    79    393=    36+/w    33-/b    0=    38+/w    0=  
41 Tomas Musil   8k    CZ    xxxx    15    2    15    80    391    37-/w    36-/b    42+/b    43+/b    39-/w  
42 Vojtech Dedek   7k    CZ    Libe    15    2    15    73    379    33-/b    43-/w    41-/w    45+/b    47+/w  
43 Rostislav Litovkin   9k    CZ    APmG    15    3    15    72    375    47+/w    42+/b    45+/b    41-/w    37-/w  
44 Petr Magula   10k    CZ    APra    14    4    14    62    309    48+/w    46-/b    49+/w    47+/b    45+/w  
45 Pavel Drabek   10k    CZ    Brno    13    2    13    70    339    46+/w    47+/b    43-/w    42-/w    44-/b  
46 Ondrej Broz   9k    CZ    APmG    14    2    13    61    313    45-/b    44+/w    47+/b    0=    0=  
47 Jan Balas   9k    CZ    APra    12    0    12    71    338    43-/b    45-/w    46-/w    44-/w    42-/b  
48 Josef Gulasi   12k    CZ    Plze    12    3    12    54    250    44-/b    49+/b    50-/w    51+/w    52+/w1  
49 Radek Homola   12k    CZ    CPis    11    2    11    53    249    50-/b    48-/w    44-/b    52+/w    53+/b  
50 Frantisek Cmunt   13k    CZ    APra    11    3    10    45    227    49+/w    52+/b    48+/b    0=    0=  
51 Ladislav jr Koran   15k    CZ    CPis    9    3    9    40    201    54+/w1    53+/b    52-/w    48-/b    55+/w1  
52 Ivan Platonycev   15k    CZ    APmG    8    2    8    50    230    53+/w    50-/w    51+/b    49-/b    48-/b1  
53 Pavel Paidar   15k    CZ    APmG    8    2    8    38    202    52-/b    51-/w    55+/b    54+/w    49-/w  
54 Daniel Broz   18k    CZ    APmG    5    2    5    30    146    51-/b1    55+/w    59+/b    53-/b    56-/w  
55 Dominik Hrdina   18k    SK    Brat    5    2    5    29    145    58+/w    54-/b    53-/w    60+/b    51-/b1  
56 Vojtech Pavel   19k    CZ    APmG    5    3    5    21    104    61-/b    57+/w    58-/b    59+/w    54+/b  
57 Matylda Cerna   20k    CZ    APWS    5    4    5    17    97    60+/w    56-/b    62+/b    58+/w    61+/w  
58 Ignat Hrek   18k    CZ    APmG    4    2    4    20    105    55-/b    62+/w    56+/w    57-/b    59-/b  
59 Tomas Hendrych   19k    CZ    Libe    4    3    4    18    110    62+/b    61+/w    54-/w    56-/b    58+/w  
60 Tomas Jodl   19k    CZ    APmG    4    3    4    17    102    57-/b    0+    61+/w    55-/w    62+/b  
61 Vaclav Charvat   19k    CZ    APmG    3    2    3    19    93    56+/w    59-/b    60-/b    62+/w    57-/b  
62 Tomas Pavel   20k    CZ    APmG    1    0    1    20    91    59-/w    58-/b    57-/w    61-/b    60-/w  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu