6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt ( class A )
played from 20-10-2018 to 21-10-2018 in Jena, Germany

Zhihao Zhou   5d    DE    DD    26    5    26    119    593    4+/w    3+/w    2+/b    5+/b    6+/w  
Thore von Erichsen   2d    DE    J    25    4    25    118=    585=    7+/b    5+/w    1-/w    8+/b    3+/b  
Xiaocheng Hu   4d    DE    B    24    3    24    119=    580    12+/w    1-/b    6+/w    4+/b    2-/w  
Elian Ioan Grigoriu (4)  5d    DE    JIGS    24    3    24    116=    579=    1-/b    13+/w    9+/b    3-/w    5+/w  
Thomas Maile   2d    DE    KA    23    2    23    120    583    6+/w    2-/b    11+/b    1-/w    4-/b  
Arved Pittner (22)  4d    DE    B    23    2    23    118=    585    5-/b    7+/w    3-/b    9+/w    1-/b  
Sebastian Kiehne   2d    DE    J    23=    2    23    113    566=    2-/w    6-/b    0=    11+/w    8+/w  
David Osten   1k    DE    M    22    2    22    114    552    13-/w    12+/b    10+/w    2-/w    7-/b  
Gerd Mex (5)  1d    DE    GOE    22    2    22    113=    553    18+/b    11+/w    4-/w    6-/b    10-/w  
10 Gregor Semmler   2k    DE    J    22=    3    22    105=    525=    0=    15+/w    8-/b    16+/w    9+/b  
11 Michael Marz (1)  2d    DE    J    22    0    21    110=    556=    0=    9-/b    5-/w    7-/b    0=  
12 Thomas Pittner (7)  1k    DE    B    21=    1    21    107=    545    3-/b    8-/w    13-/b    17+/w    0=  
13 Frank Markgraf   1k    DE    J    21=    2    21    107=    535    8+/b    4-/b    12+/w    0=    14-/w  
14 Nikolai Nagel   2k    DE    ER    21    3    21    102    508    15+/b    16-/w    17-/w    22+/b    13+/b  
15 Martin Thaumiller   2k    DE    L    21=    2    21    101=    505=    14-/w    10-/b    0=    19+/w    17+/b  
16 Hendrik Schmidt   3k    DE    IL    21    4    21    101=    505=    17+/w    14+/b    20+/w    10-/b    19+/b  
17 Patrick Gemander   3k    DE    ER    20    2    20    104    511=    16-/b    19+/w    14+/b    12-/b    15-/w  
18 Lena Gauthier (2)  1k    DE    J    22    0    20    102    513=    9-/w    0=    0=    0=    0=  
19 Alexander Wenzel   4k    DE    J    19    2    19    99    490=    20+/w    17-/b    23+/w    15-/b    16-/w  
20 Hendrik Reinke   4k    DE    ER    19    2    19    95    465    19-/b    22+/w    16-/b    21-/w    27+/b  
21 Klaus Blumberg   5k    DE    BS    19    4    19    87=    446    30-/w    24+/b    26+/b    20+/b    22+/w  
22 Shizhao Li   4k    DE    JIGS    18    2    18    93=    462    23+/w    20-/b    25+/b    14-/w    21-/b  
23 Clemens Kuehling   4k    DE    B    17=    1=    17=    88=    449=    22-/b    27-/w    19-/b    30+/w    24=/w  
24 Andreas Ebert (2)  6k    DE    L    17=    3=    17=    86=    416=    31+/b    21-/w    29+/w    25+/w    23=/b  
25 Stephen Martindale   4k    DE    N    17    1    17    89    428=    27-/w    28+/b    22-/w    24-/b    26-/w  
26 Uwe Borowski   6k    DE    J    17    3    17    84    401=    29-/b    31+/w    21-/w    32+/w    25+/b  
27 Tobias Langlotz   5k    DE    J    18    2    17    83=    422=    25+/b    23+/b    0=    0=    20-/w  
28 Martin Horatschek   5k    DE    J    18=    1    17    81    416    0=    25-/w    30+/b    0=    0=  
29 Holger Hauptmann   6k    DE    DD    17    3    17    76=    404=    26+/w    30-/b    24-/b    33+/w    35+/w2  
30 Ferdinand Marz (2)  6k    DE    J    16    2    16    87    407    21+/b    29+/w    28-/w    23-/b    32-/b  
31 Lukas Leierseder   6k    DE    S    16    3    16    75    383=    24-/w    26-/b    34+/w    35+/b    33+/b  
32 Silvia Hartig   8k    DE    S    15    3    15    73=    384    34+/w    35+/b    33-/w    26-/b    30+/w  
33 Malte Windischmann   8k    DE    B    14    3    14    74=    363=    35+/w    34+/b    32+/b    29-/b    31-/w  
34 Robert Lukin   7k    DE    J    14=    1    14    66    331    32-/b    33-/w    31-/b    37+/w4    0=  
35 Joerg Lindhorst   8k    DE    SLF    12    1    12    72=    339=    33-/b    32-/w    36+/w1    31-/w    29-/b2  
36 Arwen Pittner (5)  14k    DE    B    10=    3    10    40    213=    37+/w    39+/w1    35-/b1    38+/w1    0=  
37 Stefan Biehl   14k    DE    S    8    2    8    43    196=    36-/b    41+/w    38-/b    34-/b4    40+/w1  
38 Tim von Buenau   15k    DE    J    7    4    7    32=    148=    39+/b    49+/w    37+/w    36-/b1    41+/b  
39 Mathias Gerlach   18k    DE    BRB    6    1    6    30=    143=    38-/w    36-/b1    42-/w    40-/b    44+/w9  
40 Elias Lerch   19k    DE    HH    5    3    5    30    142    43+/w9    42+/b    41-/w    39+/w    37-/b1  
41 Peter Horatschek   15k    DE    J    6    1    5    28    145=    0=    37-/b    40+/b    0=    38-/w  
42 Tom Beran   20k    DE    SOK    5    4    5    22    111=    46+/w8    40-/w    39+/b    44+/w8    43+/w8  
43 Leopold Marz (2)  20k    DE    J    5    3    5    18=    93    40-/b9    47+/b    48+/w    45+/w    42-/b8  
44 Larissa Marz   20k    DE    J    3    2    3    19    93    48+/b    46-/w    47+/b    42-/b8    39-/b9  
45 Lena Pittner   20k    DE    B    3=    2    3    14    64    47-/w    48+/w    46+/b    43-/b    0=  
46 Bodo Assmann   20k    DE    C    3    1    2    13=    65    42-/b8    44+/b    45-/w    0=    0=  
47 Rose Assmann   20k    DE    C    3    1    2    13=    61=    45+/b    43-/w    44-/w    0=    0=  
48 Elisa Assmann   20k    DE    C    2    0    1    13=    61=    44-/w    45-/b    43-/b    0=    0=  
49 Heng Wang   15k    DE    J    2    0    0    7    32=    0=    38-/b    0=    0=    0=  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu