Dango Dortmund ( class A )
played from 20-10-2018 to 21-10-2018 in Dortmund, Germany

Siang Jie Wang   8d    DE    AC    26    5    26    119=    588    2+/w    4+/b    3+/w    7+/b    5+/w  
Christopher Kacwin   4d    DE    BN    25    4    25    118    593=    1-/b    13+/w    6+/w    5+/b    3+/w  
Valerii Krushelnytskyi (7)  5d    UA    Rivn    24    3    24    120=    588=    5+/b    6+/w    1-/b    9+/w    2-/b  
David Ulbricht   2d    DE    MS    24    3    24    115=    585=    13+/b    1-/w    5-/w    14+/b    6+/b  
Bernd Radmacher (18)  4d    DE    MEE    23    2    23    122    585    3-/w    8+/b    4+/b    2-/w    1-/b  
Chafiq Bantla   4d    DE    BO    23    2    23    117=    569=    19+/w    3-/b    2-/b    8+/w    4-/w  
Dawid Napora   2k    DE    D    23=    3    23    112    547    17+/w    9+/b    14+/b    1-/w    0=  
Juergen Meyer (1)  1d    DE    RE    23    3    23    111=    574=    11+/w    5-/w    13+/b    6-/b    14+/w  
Christian Gawron   2d    DE    HSK    23=    2    23    111=    556=    0=    7-/w    15+/b    3-/b    10+/w  
10 Sascha Wiese   4k    DE    W    22    4    22    109    523    18+/w    17+/b    16+/b    12+/w    9-/b  
11 Erich Muranyi   1k    DE    DU    22    2    22    108=    543=    8-/b    14-/w    12-/b    15+/w    16+/w  
12 Theo Kenter   3k    DE    BI    22    4    22    104=    524=    25+/w    20+/b    11+/w    10-/b    15+/w  
13 Emre Cinar   1d    DE    RAT    22    0    21    114    555    4-/w    2-/b    8-/w    0=    0=  
14 Harald Kroll   2d    DE    E    21=    1    21    112=    547=    0=    11+/b    7-/w    4-/w    8-/b  
15 Christian Weiss   2k    DE    DO    21    2    21    110    533=    16+/w    19+/b    9-/w    11-/b    12-/b  
16 Daniel an der Bruegge   3k    DE    AC    21    2    21    105    532=    15-/b    22+/w    10-/w    17+/w    11-/b  
17 Torben Peters   2k    DE    DO    21    2    21    103=    521    7-/b    10-/w    26+/w    16-/b    23+/b  
18 Florian Paneff   2k    DE    BI    21=    3    21    98=    497=    10-/b    25+/w    22+/b    0=    20+/w  
19 Marco Silles (3)  1d    DE    BN    21=    0    20    104    527=    6-/b    15-/w    0=    0=    0=  
20 Karen Schomberg (2)  3k    DE    MEE    20    3    20    99=    499=    26+/b    12-/w    23+/w    22+/w    18-/b  
21 Norbert Riehl   5k    DE    DO    20    4    20    91    481    27+/w    23-/b    30+/w    26+/b    22+/w  
22 Kusha Hajialireza   2k    DE    DU    19    1    19    101=    492    23+/w    16-/b    18-/w    20-/b    21-/b  
23 Erik Schweitzer   4k    DE    W    19    2    19    98    482    22-/b    21+/w    20-/b    28+/w    17-/w  
24 Michael Bodamer   6k    DE    BOT    19    4    19    85    441    33+/b    29-/w    35+/b    30+/b    26+/w  
25 Alexander Rheindorf   2k    DE    AC    19=    0    18    97=    473    12-/b    18-/b    0=    0=    0=  
26 Tim Robert Wuerfel   4k    DE    LE    18    1    18    97    472    20-/w    30+/b    17-/b    21-/w    24-/b  
27 Helmut Witten   4k    DE    W    18    2    18    91=    427=    21-/b    34+/w    29-/b    31+/w    28-/w  
28 Paul Koch   6k    DE    LE    18    3    18    86=    436=    34-/w    36+/b    31+/w    23-/b    27+/b  
29 Marcel Seidler   5k    DE    HER    19    2    18    86    429=    30-/w    24+/b    27+/w    0=    0=  
30 Fabian Dahmen   4k    DE    W    17    1    17    93    439    29+/b    26-/w    21-/b    24-/w    32-/w  
31 Christina Klupsch   7k    DE    BN    17    3    17    83    425    32+/w    35+/w    28-/b    27-/b    36+/w  
32 Thorsten Klocke   8k    DE    LE    17    4    17    80    424    31-/b    33+/w    36+/w    35+/b    30+/b  
33 Jan Schomberg (2)  7k    DE    MEE    16    2    16    81    403=    24-/w    32-/b    41+/w2    36-/b    35+/w  
34 Sascha Hempel   6k    DE    BO    17=    1    16    81    403    28+/b    27-/b    0=    0=    0=  
35 Hans-Georg Aupperle   6k    DE    AC    15    1    15    84    412    36+/w    31-/b    24-/w    32-/w    33-/b  
36 Martin Langer   7k    DE    RE    15    1    15    83    414=    35-/b    28-/w    32-/b    33+/w    31-/b  
37 Joachim Hissnauer   9k    DE    RE    15    3    15    67=    331    38-/b    41-/w    45+/w    39+/w    42+/b  
38 Klaus Wacker   11k    DE    DO    15=    4    15    65    332=    37+/w    39+/b    44+/b    41+/b    0=  
39 Anna-Lena Schulte   10k    DE    RE    14    3    14    69    326    44+/w    38-/w    40+/b    37-/b    47+/w  
40 Jens Weber   11k    DE    RAT    14    4    14    64    325    46+/b    43+/b    39-/w    44+/w    41+/b  
41 Timo Weber   11k    DE    LE    13    2    13    71=    342    42+/b    37+/b    33-/b2    38-/w    40-/w  
42 Jens Schulze   10k    DE    DO    13    2    13    64=    324=    41-/w    44-/b    46+/w    47+/b    37-/w  
43 Leon Lewald   13k    DE    LGW    13    4    13    59    284=    48+/b    40-/w    49+/b    45+/w    44+/w  
44 Frithjof Janke (1)  10k    DE    E    12    1    12    69=    321=    39-/b    42+/w    38-/w    40-/b    43-/b  
45 Thorsten Schmidt   9k    DE    DO    12    3    12    61    266=    50+/w3    46+/w    37-/b    43-/b    51+/w1  
46 Phillip Hermanns   11k    DE    LGW    12    2    12    56    273=    40-/w    45-/b    42-/b    51+/w    50+/w  
47 Joachim Hengelbrock   7k    DE    BO    12=    0    11    60    298=    0=    0=    0=    42-/w    39-/b  
48 Carsten Igel   12k    DE    PB    11=    2    11    46=    227=    43-/w    49-/b    0=    53+/w3    52+/w1  
49 Simon Mellmann   13k    DE    BI    9=    3    9    43=    215=    52+/b    48+/w    43-/w    0=    53+/w2  
50 Kim Claassen   14k    DE    W    9    2    9    41    240    45-/b3    51-/b    53+/w1    52+/w    46-/b  
51 Barbara Reichwein   16k    DE    MS    8    3    8    43    238    53+/b    50+/w    52+/w    46-/b    45-/b1  
52 Gerard Piket   15k    DE    DO    7    1    7    41    213    49-/w    53+/w    51-/b    50-/b    48-/b1  
53 Iris Ramacher   17k    DE    K    4    0    4    39    215    51-/w    52-/b    50-/b1    48-/b3    49-/b2  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu