Cup of Japan Ambassador ( class B )
played from 20-10-2018 to 21-10-2018 in Moscow, Russia

Timur Sankin (3)  6d    RU    77Mo    8+    9+    4+    3+    5+    2-    9    14    78    64  
Igor Burnaevskij   6d    RU    77Mo    12+    3-    7+    10+    8+    1+    9    14    76    62  
Andrej Kashaev   5d    RU    77Mo    19+    2+    5+    1-    9+    7+    9    14    76    62  
Vjacheslav Kajmin (9)  6d    RU    77Mo    7+    6+    1-    8-    11+    10+    9    13    75    49  
Oleg Mezhov (7)  6d    RU    77Mo    20+    11+    3-    13+    1-    8+    9    13    75    47  
Stepan Popov (13)  5d    RU    16Kz    14+    4-    13-    21+    17+    9+    9    13    71    46  
Vadim Khavin (1)  3d    RU    77Mo    4-    15+    2-    16+    13+    3-    9    12    77    36  
Virzhinia Shalneva (6)  4d    RU    50Zh    1-    27+    11+    4+    2-    5-    9    12    76    35  
Igor Nemlij (3)  5d    RU    16Kz    13+    1-    12+    27+    3-    6-    9    12    75    34  
10 Stepan Trubicin   5d    RU    78SP    11-    14+    18+    2-    15+    4-    9    12    74    35  
11 Savva Mezin (9)  2d    RU    77Mo    10+    5-    8-    18+    4-    26+    9    12    72    34  
12 Nikola Nikolich   4d    RU    77Mo    2-    16+    9-    17-    22+    25+    9    12    71    34  
13 Vladimir Voroncov   3d    RU    53VN    9-    30+    6+    5-    7-    24+    9    12    71    34  
14 Agzam Ismail-Akhunov   3d    RU    77Mo    6-    10-    22+    15-    23+    18+    9    12    70    33  
15 Nikita Prikarev (5)  2d    RU    77Mo    23+    7-    19+    14+    10-    17+    8    12    69    45  
16 Andrej Mramorov (12)  2d    RU    77Mo    32+    12-    31+    7-    29+    33+    8    12    64    40  
17 Anton Krajnov (7)  2d    RU    77Mo    18-    24+    38+    12+    6-    15-    8    11    69    33  
18 Mikhail Kashevnik   2d    RU    78SP    17+    19+    10-    11-    0+    14-    8    11    69    33  
19 Mikhail Korolkov   3d    RU    77Mo    3-    18-    15-    24-    31+    28+    9    11    68    20  
20 Elvina Kalsberg   3d    RU    78SP    5-    22+    0-    0-    0-    29+    9    11    67    21  
21 Alexej Spiridonov   2d    RU    77Mo    22-    23+    28+    6-    25-    30+    8    11    66    31  
22 Viktor Chebotarev   2d    RU    50My    21+    20-    14-    28+    12-    32+    8    11    66    31  
23 Alexandr Fedorov   2d    RU    14Ja    15-    21-    34+    31+    14-    27+    8    11    65    30  
24 Rakhmat Demenshin   1d    RU    50SP    25+    17-    41+    19+    27+    13-    7    11    64    41  
25 Sergej Sonin   1d    RU    66Ek    24-    42+    51+    32+    21+    12-    7    11    61    38  
26 Anton Proskurin   2d    RU    69Tv    30-    28-    33+    38+    40+    11-    8    11    61    29  
27 Vladimir Nesterov   2d    RU    78SP    35+    8-    30+    9-    24-    23-    8    10    66    20  
28 Egor Arsentjev (13)  1d    RU    77Mo    33+    26+    21-    22-    39+    19-    7    10    63    30  
29 Egor Lavrov   1k    RU    77Mo    38-    36+    35+    30+    16-    20-    7    10    63    30  
30 Ivan Lobachev   1d    RU    77Mo    26+    13-    27-    29-    42+    21-    8    10    63    20  
31 Evgenij Stepanov   1d    RU    16Kz    43+    32+    16-    23-    19-    39+    7    10    62    28  
32 Mikhail Povaljaev   2d    RU    77Mo    16-    31-    40+    25-    41+    22-    8    10    62    18  
33 Alexej Kholomkin   1d    RU    77Mo    28-    55+    26-    36+    48+    16-    7    10    60    27  
34 Semen Gudkov   1k    RU    50PP    45+    46+    23-    39-    44+    42+    6    10    56    36  
35 Ildar Almukhametov   2d    RU    16Kz    27-    38-    29-    41-    51+    50+    8    10    56    17  
36 Alexandr Muromcev   1k    RU    77Mo    49+    29-    53+    33-    45+    40+    6    10    55    35  
37 Artur Gimadiev   1k    RU    16Kz    59+    64+    39-    56+    47+    43+    5    10    50    41  
38 Ivan Avdonin   1d    RU    35Vo    29+    35+    17-    26-    0-    0-    7    9    60    20  
39 Dmitrij Serakhov   2k    RU    52NN    54+    40-    37+    34+    28-    31-    6    9    57    28  
40 Kirill Petrov   1k    RU    77Mo    60+    39+    32-    44+    26-    36-    6    9    57    26  
41 Innokentij Zabirov   1k    RU    77Mo    64+    43+    24-    35+    32-    45-    6    9    56    26  
42 Sergej Korolev   1k    RU    59Pe    51+    25-    56+    43+    30-    34-    6    9    56    25  
43 Alexandr Tishin   1d    RU    50Kr    31-    41-    46+    42-    57+    37-    7    9    55    17  
44 Andrej Nazarenko   3k    RU    77Mo    48+    47+    55+    40-    34-    54+    5    9    53    34  
45 Jaroslav Kanarev   2k    RU    53VN    34-    52+    58-    53+    36-    41+    6    9    53    25  
46 Sagit Gimaletdinov   2k    RU    16Kz    47+    34-    43-    50-    58+    51+    6    9    53    25  
47 Askar Khusainov (1)  1k    RU    16Kz    46-    44-    59+    58+    37-    57+    6    9    52    24  
48 Roman Nemchenko   2k    RU    50Kr    44-    72+    61+    65+    33-    60+    5    9    49    30  
49 Anna Krupnik   1k    RU    77Mo    36-    51-    0-    82+    59+    52+    6    9    47    22  
50 Alexej Igonin   2k    RU    77Mo    65+    80+    64+    46+    66+    35-    4    9    46    36  
51 Nikolaj Lifanov   2k    RU    77Mo    42-    49+    25-    52+    35-    46-    6    8    56    17  
52 Maxim Lubsanov   3k    RU    50Kr    57+    45-    60+    51-    55+    49-    5    8    50    24  
53 Maxim Filatov   3k    RU    77Mo    58+    60+    36-    45-    54-    70+    5    8    50    23  
54 Sofia Mazlova   1k    RU    77Mo    39-    56-    57-    61+    53+    44-    6    8    50    16  
55 Marina Popova   1k    RU    77Mo    56+    33-    44-    57-    52-    69+    6    8    50    15  
56 Artem Ogol   2k    RU    77Mo    55-    54+    42-    37-    69+    62-    6    8    50    15  
57 Ruslan Tarasov (2)  3k    RU    16Kz    52-    66+    54+    55+    43-    47-    5    8    49    23  
58 Timofej Starodubcev   2k    RU    77Mo    53-    102+    45+    47-    46-    67+    5    8    48    22  
59 Jaroslav Krajnov (8)  3k    RU    77Mo    37-    82+    47-    67+    49-    73+    5    8    48    20  
60 Artem Lomach   2k    RU    77Mo    40-    53-    52-    81+    70+    48-    6    8    47    13  
61 Leonid Ratnikov   5k    RU    77Mo    83+    68+    48-    54-    71+    66+    4    8    44    27  
62 Sofia Vdovenko   4k    RU    78SP    90+    84+    66-    85+    74+    56+    3    8    40    33  
63 Pavel Lokotkov   4k    RU    77Mo    67-    89+    91+    98+    64+    68+    3    8    38    31  
64 Alexej Rudakov   2k    RU    71Nm    41-    37-    50-    70-    63-    95+    6    7    49    6  
65 Arkadij Lebedev   4k    RU    50Zh    50-    71+    94+    48-    75+    77-    4    7    45    20  
66 Dmitrij Khudjakov   4k    RU    69Tv    81+    57-    62+    99+    50-    61-    4    7    44    19  
67 Mukhammat Demenshin   5k    RU    50SP    63+    86+    102+    59-    81+    58-    3    7    42    26  
68 Alexandr Evstigneev   3k    RU    69Tv    101+    61-    80+    69-    77+    63-    4    7    42    19  
69 Nikolaj Litvinenko   5k    RU    50Kl    104+    74+    101+    68+    56-    55-    3    7    41    25  
70 Evgenij Kosticin   4k    RU    78SP    103+    83+    76+    64+    60-    53-    3    7    41    25  
71 Oleg Nagornov   7k    RU    77Mo    87+    65-    86+    76+    61-    80+    3    7    40    25  
72 Nikolaj Ermolaev   4k    RU    53VN    86+    48-    81-    73-    98+    94+    4    7    39    17  
73 Andrej Chirkov   6k    RU    50Lj    98+    101-    83+    72+    82+    59-    3    7    38    24  
74 Mikhail Trofimov   5k    RU    66Ek    75+    69-    92+    100+    62-    118+    3    7    38    23  
75 Jaroslav Skirda   7k    RU    77Mo    74-    105+    84+    80+    65-    81+    3    7    37    23  
76 Sergej She   4k    RU    27Kh    80-    99+    70-    71-    89+    93+    4    7    37    17  
77 Maxim Svinchukov   6k    RU    27Kh    100-    88+    87+    104+    68-    65+    3    7    36    24  
78 Pavel Petrov   6k    RU    77Mo    112+    104-    128+    84+    85+    82+    2    7    32    27  
79 Taisia Lipatova   6k    RU    77Mo    108+    110+    99-    87+    103+    83+    2    7    32    27  
80 Vjacheslav Supranovich   5k    RU    54No    76+    50-    68-    75-    88+    71-    4    6    43    13  
81 Jurij Nikulin   5k    RU    77Mo    66-    92+    72+    60-    67-    75-    4    6    42    13  
82 Kristina Dzjuba   4k    RU    78SP    85+    59-    100+    49-    73-    78-    4    6    42    11  
83 Ksenia Lifanova   4k    RU    77Mo    61-    70-    73-    97+    100+    79-    4    6    40    11  
84 Artemij Vanskij   5k    RU    77Mo    102-    62-    75-    78-    112+    119+    4    6    38    10  
85 Svjatoslav Shalnev   5k    RU    50Zh    82-    100-    103+    62-    78-    105+    4    6    36    10  
86 Andrej Makarov   5k    RU    27Kh    72-    67-    71-    88-    125+    109+    4    6    36    9  
87 Dina Semenova   7k    RU    43Ki    71-    125+    77-    79-    114+    100+    3    6    35    14  
88 Amelia Vdovenko   8k    RU    78SP    116+    77-    114+    86+    80-    106+    2    6    34    21  
89 Timur Mikhajlov   8k    RU    16Kz    118+    63-    116+    126+    76-    103+    2    6    34    19  
90 Sergej Igonin   6k    RU    77Mo    62-    115+    98-    105+    93-    108+    3    6    34    15  
91 Nikolaj Reshetnikov   7k    RU    77Mo    99-    107+    63-    94-    111+    98+    3    6    34    15  
92 Sergej Terjaev   7k    RU    69Tv    106+    81-    74-    125+    95-    110+    3    6    33    14  
93 Stanislav Mishin   8k    RU    78SP    126+    103-    113+    106+    90+    76-    2    6    32    20  
94 Vitalij Gneushev   9k    RU    77Mo    127+    154+    65-    91+    99+    72-    2    6    32    18  
95 Galzan Edgeev   6k    RU    77Mo    109+    152+    127+    96+    92+    64-    1    6    31    24  
96 Mikhail Shatalov   8k    RU    77Mo    130-    137+    117+    95-    122+    104+    2    6    30    19  
97 Alexandr Starykh   8k    RU    78SP    125-    155+    111+    83-    129+    99+    2    6    28    18  
98 Ekaterina Negri   7k    RU    77Mo    73-    130+    90+    63-    72-    91-    3    5    39    11  
99 Ivan Reshetnikov   6k    RU    50Do    91+    76-    79+    66-    94-    97-    3    5    39    13  
100 Polina Novoselova   7k    RU    43Ki    77+    85+    82-    74-    83-    87-    3    5    38    13  
101 Konstantin Mitrofanov   4k    RU    77Mo    68-    73+    69-    0-    0-    0-    4    5    37    7  
102 Roman Kolgushkin   4k    RU    77Mo    84+    58-    67-    0-    0-    0-    4    5    37    6  
103 Alexandr Antonov   7k    RU    50Kl    70-    93+    85-    107+    79-    89-    3    5    37    11  
104 Sergej Trjapsha   6k    RU    77Mo    69-    78+    106-    77-    126+    96-    3    5    36    11  
105 Stepan Fokin   8k    RU    10Se    117+    75-    129+    90-    121+    85-    2    5    33    14  
106 Viktor Senin   6k    RU    78SP    92-    127-    104+    93-    117+    88-    3    5    32    10  
107 Vitalij Bondarenko   8k    RU    77Mo    111+    91-    120+    103-    109-    140+    2    5    30    14  
108 Alexandr Zhitkovskij   8k    RU    77Mo    79-    114-    163+    135+    113+    90-    2    5    30    12  
109 Dmitrij Kucenko   11k    RU    77Mo    95-    149+    134+    127+    107+    86-    1    5    29    17  
110 Rustam Bignov   8k    RU    74Ch    119+    79-    125-    157+    128+    92-    2    5    29    12  
111 Varvara Lifanova   10k    RU    77Mo    107-    123+    97-    152+    91-    144+    2    5    29    12  
112 Maxim Reznickij   9k    RU    77Mo    78-    120-    159+    131+    84-    138+    2    5    29    11  
113 Andrej Pleshivcev   11k    RU    50Kt    139+    124+    93-    153+    108-    128+    1    5    28    17  
114 Andrej Skrjabin   10k    RU    77Mo    136+    108+    88-    156+    87-    147+    1    5    28    16  
115 Anna Kulikova   8k    RU    77Mo    124+    90-    126-    121-    139+    134+    2    5    28    13  
116 Alexandr Lazarev   9k    RU    77Mo    88-    121+    89-    138-    156+    131+    2    5    28    12  
117 Vladimir Bedoev   10k    RU    77Mo    105-    158+    96-    123+    106-    136+    2    5    28    12  
118 Anton Makov   9k    RU    77Mo    89-    129-    162+    136+    133+    74-    2    5    28    11  
119 Alexej Kosyrev   8k    RU    77Mo    110-    128-    158+    120+    138+    84-    2    5    27    12  
120 Vjacheslav Shpakovskij   12k    RU    77Mo    132+    112+    107-    119-    160+    126+    1    5    26    16  
121 Valeria Kovalevskaja   11k    RU    50Zh    133+    116-    178+    115+    105-    132+    1    5    25    15  
122 Ljubov Lidzhieva   10k    RU    77Mo    131-    165+    169+    146+    96-    129+    1    5    24    14  
123 Dmitrij Travkin   12k    RU    77Mo    163+    111-    161+    117-    127+    125+    1    5    24    14  
124 Dmitrij Sotnikov   9k    RU    77Mo    115-    113-    131-    169+    152+    141+    2    5    24    10  
125 Vadim Svinchukov   9k    RU    27Kh    97+    87-    110+    92-    86-    123-    2    4    34    11  
126 Irina Panina   10k    RU    77Mo    93-    131+    115+    89-    104-    120-    2    4    31    9  
127 Boris Anishchuk   8k    RU    77Mo    94-    106+    95-    109-    123-    174+    2    4    30    8  
128 Ekaterina Tkachenko   10k    RU    78SP    162+    119+    78-    145+    110-    113-    1    4    29    12  
129 Daria Tkacheva   11k    RU    63Sa    159+    118+    105-    151+    97-    122-    1    4    28    12  
130 Alena Jakimova   9k    RU    50Zh    96+    98-    156+    0-    0-    0-    2    4    27    9  
131 Ernest Pavlinskij   12k    RU    77Mo    122+    126-    124+    112-    162+    116-    1    4    27    13  
132 Mikhail Mramorov (1)  10k    RU    77Mo    120-    141-    173+    178+    145+    121-    1    4    23    9  
133 Sofia Sgibneva   12k    RU    77Mo    121-    174+    155-    172+    118-    168+    1    4    23    9  
134 Valerij Postoenko   12k    RU    77Mo    184+    144+    109-    163+    135+    115-    0    4    23    13  
135 Kirill Belskij   12k    RU    78SP    137-    173+    142+    108-    134-    165+    1    4    23    10  
136 Andrej Zaikin   12k    RU    74Ch    114-    193+    164+    118-    142+    117-    1    4    23    8  
137 Fedor Poryvaev   10k    RU    16Kz    135+    96-    152-    140-    178+    167+    1    4    22    9  
138 Diana Khabibullina   12k    RU    16Kz    155-    179+    195+    116+    119-    112-    1    4    22    8  
139 Azalia Gimaletdinova   12k    RU    16Kz    113-    142-    185+    164+    115-    170+    1    4    22    8  
140 Denis Khomich   13k    RU    50Kh    181+    143-    182+    137+    157+    107-    0    4    21    12  
141 Elena Bocherina   13k    RU    50Kh    172+    132+    157-    161+    154+    124-    0    4    21    13  
142 Daria Larionova   12k    RU    78SP    166+    139+    135-    159+    136-    161+    0    4    21    13  
143 Ivan Arsenjev   10k    RU    78SP    158-    140+    145-    148-    166+    160+    1    4    21    10  
144 Nikita Nikolaev   12k    RU    77Mo    161-    134-    179+    175+    148+    111-    1    4    21    9  
145 Platon Volkov   13k    RU    78SP    183+    180+    143+    128-    132-    159+    0    4    19    11  
146 Vjacheslav Dvojnin   13k    RU    78SP    171+    194+    154+    122-    147-    162+    0    4    19    10  
147 Anna Denisova   11k    RU    77Mo    152-    178-    193+    166+    146+    114-    1    4    18    8  
148 Ural Bignov   12k    RU    34Vo    187+    157-    180+    143+    144-    154+    0    4    18    11  
149 Gleb Lysenko   14k    RU    77Mo    191+    109-    194+    154-    163+    157+    0    4    17    9  
150 Julia Tikhonova   11k    RU    77Mo    160+    183+    0-    0-    184+    158+    0    4    16    10  
151 Diana Sadykova   13k    RU    77Mo    193-    171+    172+    129-    183+    152+    0    4    16    11  
152 Anton Kojushev   12k    RU    77Mo    147+    95-    137+    111-    124-    151-    1    3    28    8  
153 Shigeru Iwamoto   6k    JP    Tok    0-    0-    0-    113-    0-    0-    3    3    26    0  
154 Julia Makarova   11k    RU    27Kh    168+    94-    146-    149+    141-    148-    1    3    25    7  
155 Ilja Shvarcman   10k    RU    77Mo    138+    97-    133+    0-    0-    0-    1    3    24    8  
156 Denis Zulaev   12k    RU    50So    157+    161+    130-    114-    116-    176-    1    3    24    6  
157 Sergej Stepin   11k    RU    78SP    156-    148+    141+    110-    140-    149-    1    3    24    8  
158 Daniil Karachev   12k    RU    77Mo    143+    117-    119-    160-    175+    150-    1    3    24    7  
159 Alexandr Firsanov   12k    RU    77Mo    129-    167+    112-    142-    173+    145-    1    3    23    6  
160 Alexandr Travkin   15k    RU    77Mo    150-    170+    168+    158+    120-    143-    0    3    22    9  
161 Mikhail Sadovskij   10k    RU    77Mo    144+    156-    123-    141-    189+    142-    1    3    22    6  
162 Danil Makhankov   12k    RU    10Pt    128-    182+    118-    167+    131-    146-    1    3    22    5  
163 Gleb Baranenko   12k    RU    77Mo    123-    185+    108-    134-    149-    186+    1    3    22    4  
164 Alisa Tukmeeva   15k    RU    16Kz    188+    168+    136-    139-    170-    189+    0    3    19    8  
165 Andrej Sgibnev   13k    RU    77Mo    176+    122-    167-    187+    186+    135-    0    3    19    7  
166 Maxim Uvarov   14k    RU    27Kh    142-    176+    187+    147-    143-    190+    0    3    19    7  
167 Belojar Komarov   15k    RU    77Mo    192+    159-    165+    162-    177+    137-    0    3    18    8  
168 Varvara Samarkina   12k    RU    10Pt    154-    164-    160-    176+    179+    133-    1    3    18    5  
169 Olga Proskurina   13k    RU    69Tv    197+    186+    122-    124-    174-    191+    0    3    18    5  
170 Andrej Dropash   13k    RU    77Mo    185-    160-    171+    190+    164+    139-    0    3    17    8  
171 Evgenia Majorova   15k    RU    16Kz    146-    151-    170-    192+    180+    183+    0    3    17    6  
172 Polina Vorotilova   15k    RU    77Mo    141-    189+    151-    133-    194+    179+    0    3    17    5  
173 Roman Brilkov   14k    RU    77Mo    198+    135-    132-    180+    159-    182+    0    3    16    5  
174 Alexandr Shamsiarov   15k    RU    77Mo    196+    133-    0-    195+    169+    127-    0    3    15    5  
175 Dzhessika Khenshou   14k    RU    78SP    180-    191+    186+    144-    158-    187+    0    3    15    6  
176 Irina Koreckaja   15k    RU    77Mo    165-    166-    192+    168-    197+    156+    0    3    15    6  
177 Denis Shalnev   13k    RU    50Zh    179-    197+    181-    182+    167-    184+    0    3    13    5  
178 Zurab Chkhetia   13k    RU    77Mo    190+    147+    121-    132-    137-    0-    0    2    21    6  
179 Maria Belokopytova   14k    RU    77Mo    177+    138-    144-    194+    168-    172-    0    2    18    4  
180 Sergej Kolchin   15k    RU    77Mo    175+    145-    148-    173-    171-    196+    0    2    18    4  
181 Alexandr Polikarpov   15k    RU    77Mo    140-    192+    177+    0-    0-    0-    0    2    16    5  
182 Diana Andronova   15k    RU    10Pt    189+    162-    140-    177-    196+    173-    0    2    16    3  
183 Sofia Zabolotnaja   14k    RU    27Kh    145-    150-    198+    199+    151-    171-    0    2    16    1  
184 Anton Smirnov   16k    RU    77Mo    134-    199+    188-    193+    150-    177-    0    2    15    1  
185 Oxana Bignova   14k    RU    74Ch    170+    163-    139-    186-    191-    195+    0    2    15    4  
186 Vladislav Shalnev   16k    RU    50Zh    195+    169-    175-    185+    165-    163-    0    2    15    3  
187 Julia Sgibneva   15k    RU    77Mo    148-    196+    166-    165-    193+    175-    0    2    15    2  
188 Alexej Bespjatykh   14k    RU    50Po    164-    190+    184+    0-    0-    0-    0    2    14    4  
189 Bogdan Kojushev   13k    RU    77Mo    182-    172-    197+    191+    161-    164-    0    2    14    3  
190 Ilnur Kalimullin   15k    RU    16Kz    178-    188-    196+    170-    195+    166-    0    2    14    2  
191 Dinar Azmukhametov   15k    RU    16Kz    149-    175-    199+    189-    185+    169-    0    2    14    2  
192 Kirill Novikov   14k    RU    77Mo    167-    181-    176-    171-    199+    194+    0    2    13    1  
193 Maxim Emeljanov   14k    RU    10Pt    151+    136-    147-    184-    187-    198-    0    1    17    4  
194 Ekaterina Sgibneva   16k    RU    77Mo    199+    146-    149-    179-    172-    192-    0    1    15    0  
195 Marat Almukhametov   14k    RU    16Kz    186-    198+    138-    174-    190-    185-    0    1    14    1  
196 Vladislav Sadovskij   14k    RU    77Mo    174-    187-    190-    197+    182-    180-    0    1    12    1  
197 Semen Jurchenko   15k    RU    78SP    169-    177-    189-    196-    176-    199+    0    1    12    0  
198 Alexandra Komarova   17k    RU    77Mo    173-    195-    183-    0-    0-    193+    0    1    8    1  
199 Nikita Makarov   14k    RU    27Kh    194-    184-    191-    183-    192-    197-    0    0    10    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu