Go Open Mikulov 2018 ( class A )
played from 06-10-2018 to 07-10-2018 in Mikulov, Czech Republic

Lukas Podpera (39)  7d    CZ    APWS    26    5    26    119    579=    7+/b    3+/w    2+/b    4+/w    14+/w  
Jan Prokop (4)  6d    CZ    SRic    25    4    25    119    582=    8+/b    5+/w    1-/w    3+/b    9+/b  
Jan Sebela   3d    CZ    Brno    24    3    24    119    584    13+/w    1-/b    6+/w    2-/w    5+/b  
Tristan Defer (4)  1k    CZ    Brno    24    4    24    116    576    11+/b    13+/w    8+/w    1-/b    6+/w  
Ondrej Kachyna (2)  3d    CZ    Brno    23    2    23    118    579=    6+/w    2-/b    14-/b    7+/b    3-/w  
Jan Vrablik   1k    CZ    APra    23    2    23    116    581    5-/b    7+/w    3-/b    12+/w    4-/b  
Tadeas Berkman   1d    CZ    Usti    23    2    23    115    573    1-/w    6-/b    16+/b    5-/w    11+/w  
Milan Jadron   1d    SK    Brat    23    2    23    115    563=    2-/w    12+/w    4-/b    9-/b    20+/w  
Vojtech Tomek (2)  2k    CZ    TFMi    23    4    23    111=    559    18+/b    22+/w    13+/b    8+/w    2-/w  
10 Miroslav Smid   2k    SK    Brat    23    4    23    105=    543=    26+/w    11-/b    22+/w    18+/b    12+/b  
11 Marian Hrdina   1k    SK    Brat    22    2    22    114    556    4-/w    10+/w    12-/b    15+/b    7-/b  
12 Martin Strelka   1k    SK    Brat    22    2    22    113    557    15+/b    8-/b    11+/w    6-/b    10-/w  
13 Juraj Waczulik   1k    SK    Brat    22    1    22    112    556    3-/b    4-/b    9-/w    17-/w    23+/w  
14 Jan Simara (11)  6d    CZ    KVaS    23    2    22    110=    541=    0=    19+/b    5+/w    0=    1-/b  
15 Michal Nemcok   2k    CZ    TFMi    22    3    22    106=    541    12-/w    23+/b    19+/b    11-/w    17+/b  
16 Martin Lukac   3k    SK    Kosi    21    3    21    106    530    20+/b    17+/w    7-/w    19-/b    27+/w  
17 Dita Vasova (17)  2k    CZ    APmG    21    3    21    105    526=    25+/w    16-/b    26+/b    13+/b    15-/w  
18 Alfred Effenberg   2k    AT    Wien    21=    2    21    105    514=    9-/w    26+/b    24+/b    10-/w    0=  
19 Marek Prochazka   2k    CZ    APra    21=    2    21    104=    519=    27+/b    14-/w    15-/w    16+/w    0=  
20 Robin Popov   3k    CZ    TFMi    21    3    21    104    532    16-/w    25+/b    23+/b    22+/w    8-/b  
21 Ivan Oravec   5k    SK    Brat    21    5    21    96=    491=    34+/w    30+/b    27+/w    24+/w    22+/b  
22 Leon Defer (6)  2k    CZ    Brno    20    1    20    108    522    23+/w    9-/b    10-/b    20-/b    21-/w  
23 Jana Hricova (11)  2k    CZ    APmG    20    1    20    104=    524=    22-/b    15-/w    20-/w    29+/w    13-/b  
24 Zdenek Kouba (2)  3k    CZ    APWS    20    3    20    99    483    28+/w    29+/b    18-/w    21-/b    32+/b  
25 Slavomir Kralik   3k    SK    Kosi    20    2    20    98=    498    17-/b    20-/w    32+/w    27-/b    28+/w  
26 Martin Valek   1k    CZ    PZRu    20    0    19    103=    505=    10-/b    18-/w    17-/w    0=    0=  
27 Vojtech Vasa (11)  3k    CZ    APmG    19=    1    19    101=    495=    19-/w    0=    21-/b    25+/w    16-/b  
28 Barbora Waczulikova   4k    SK    Brat    19    2    19    96=    476    24-/b    31+/w    29-/b    30+/w    25-/b  
29 Christian Anderson (4)  4k    AT    Go7    19=    2    19    94    476=    31+/b    24-/w    28+/w    23-/b    0=  
30 Ondrej Skotnica   5k    CZ    TFMi    19    3    19    93    460    36+/b    21-/w    33+/w    28-/b    35+/w  
31 Jan Praus (4)  4k    CZ    APmG    18    1    18    91=    457=    29-/w    28-/b    35-/w    36+/b    34-/b  
32 Vitezslav Tomek   5k    CZ    TFMi    18    2    18    91    461=    33-/w    36+/b    25-/b    37+/w    24-/w  
33 Ondrej Kralik   5k    SK    Kosi    18    3    18    90    451    32+/b    34+/w    30-/b    35-/b    36+/w  
34 Vladan Pecha   4k    CZ    TFMi    18    2    18    90    447    21-/b    33-/b    36-/w    38+/b    31+/w  
35 Jindrich Dvoracek (1)  6k    CZ    MJes    18    4    18    86    435=    37+/w    40+/b    31+/b    33+/w    30-/b  
36 Lubica Hrdinova   5k    SK    Brat    17    1    17    91    455=    30-/w    32-/w    34+/b    31-/w    33-/b  
37 Petr Cafourek   6k    CZ    APmG    16    2    16    83    406    35-/b    38+/w    40+/b    32-/b    39-/w  
38 Oleh Krotovych   7k    CZ    APra    16    2    16    78    395=    40-/w    37-/b    39+/b    34-/w    43+/w  
39 David Skala   8k    CZ    EPar    16    3    16    73    371    43-/w    42+/b    38-/w    41+/w    37+/b  
40 Vojtech Sokol   8k    CZ    APmG    15    2    15    78    385=    38+/b    35-/w    37-/w    42+/b    41-/w  
41 Rostislav Litovkin   9k    CZ    APmG    14    3    14    69=    347=    42-/w    43+/b    44+/w    39-/b    40+/b  
42 Kristina Waczulikova   10k    SK    Brat    14    3    14    69    347=    41+/b    39-/w    43+/b    40-/w    45+/w  
43 Ondrej Broz   9k    CZ    APmG    13    2    13    71=    345=    39+/b    41-/w    42-/w    44+/b    38-/b  
44 Oleg Olesinskij   12k    RU    77Mo    11=    2    11    56    292    48+/b    45+/w    41-/b    43-/w    0=  
45 Michal Polacek   13k    CZ    TFMi    11    3    11    55=    267=    46+/w    44-/b    48+/w    47+/b    42-/b  
46 Mikolas Dvoracek (2)  12k    CZ    MJes    11    3    11    47    226    45-/b    49+/w    47-/w    48+/b    50+/b  
47 Frantisek Cmunt   13k    CZ    APra    10    2    10    45    218    49-/b    48-/w    46+/b    45-/w    54+/b  
48 Eva Dvorackova   12k    CZ    MJes    9    1    9    50=    226=    44-/w    47+/b    45-/b    46-/w    51-/b  
49 Ivan Platonycev   15k    CZ    APmG    9    3    9    38    188    47+/w    46-/b    53+/b    50-/w    56+/w  
50 Pavel Paidar   16k    CZ    APmG    8    4    8    37    161    55+/w    53+/b    52+/w    49+/b    46-/w  
51 Jan Mrkos   19k    CZ    APWS    7    5    7    23    153=    54+/w    55+/b    57+/b    56+/b    48+/w  
52 Dominik Hrdina   17k    SK    Brat    6    2    6    23    149    53-/w    56+/b    50-/b    54-/w    57+/b  
53 Tomas Krist   17k    CZ    BMik    6    1    5    31    138    52+/b    50-/w    49-/w    0=    0=  
54 Daniel Broz   18k    CZ    APmG    5    3    5    27    145    51-/b    57+/w    56+/w    52+/b    47-/w  
55 Martin Zahradnik   18k    CZ    BMik    5    1    4    22    116    50-/b    51-/w    0=    57+/w    0=  
56 Veronika Kristova (4)  19k    CZ    BMik    3    1    3    28    137    57+/b    52-/w    54-/b    51-/w    49-/b  
57 Alexandr Dvoracek   19k    CZ    MJes    1    0    1    26    123    56-/w    54-/b    51-/w    55-/b    52-/w  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu