Hungyl Cup Beginners Group ( class B )
played from 06-10-2018 to 07-10-2018 in Sankt-Peterburg, Russia

Anna Denisova   11k    RU    77Mo    13+    3+    7+    2+    6+    8+    3    9    37    37  
Ksenia Kolesnikova   16k    RU    78SP    4+    9+    14+    1-    7+    5-    3    7    40    24  
Diana Andronova   16k    RU    10Pt    12+    1-    4+    6-    11+    7+    3    7    39    24  
Vladimir Shirokolobov   17k    RU    78SP    2-    19+    3-    17+    9+    6+    3    7    35    21  
Grigorij Vornikov   11k    RU    78SR    25+    10+    13+    16+    12+    2+    1    7    31    31  
Nastasia Domnina   16k    RU    78SP    14+    7-    9+    3+    1-    4-    3    6    40    18  
Daniil Malko   16k    RU    47Vs    16+    6+    1-    8+    2-    3-    3    6    40    17  
Semen Jurchenko   15k    RU    78SP    10+    13+    12+    7-    16+    1-    2    6    36    21  
Rassel Khenshou   18k    RU    78SP    15+    2-    6-    18+    4-    12+    3    6    34    14  
10 Jaroslavna Morozova   16k    RU    78SP    8-    5-    21+    25+    13+    15+    2    6    30    17  
11 Nikolaj Pridachin   15k    RU    78SR    19+    12-    24+    15+    3-    14+    2    6    29    17  
12 Andrej Ilichev   16k    RU    77Mo    3-    11+    8-    14+    5-    9-    3    5    37    11  
13 Pavel Zavorotnij   17k    RU    53VN    1-    8-    5-    20+    10-    18+    3    5    36    8  
14 Sergej Sultanov   18k    RU    78SP    6-    15+    2-    12-    22+    11-    3    5    33    9  
15 Dmitrij Golubov   16k    RU    78SP    9-    14-    18+    11-    17+    10-    3    5    32    9  
16 Jaroslav Volodskikh   17k    RU    78SP    7-    18+    17-    5-    8-    19+    3    5    32    8  
17 Maria Romanenko   19k    RU    77Mo    18-    24+    16+    4-    15-    26+    2    5    27    11  
18 Oleg Trifonov   19k    RU    78SR    17+    16-    15-    9-    20+    13-    2    4    30    9  
19 Bogdan Khaliulin   19k    RU    53VN    11-    4-    20-    23+    24+    16-    2    4    29    7  
20 Andrej Usatykh   20k    RU    78SP    29+    22+    19+    13-    18-    24+    0    4    21    12  
21 Omar Shakshak   20k    RU    78SR    28+    26+    10-    24-    25+    27+    0    4    18    9  
22 Arina Gritchenko   20k    RU    78SP    27+    20-    25+    30+    14-    28+    0    4    15    6  
23 Dmitrij Zhulidov   20k    RU    77Mo    30+    25-    26+    19-    27+    29+    0    4    13    6  
24 Daria Seferova   20k    RU    78SP    26+    17-    11-    21+    19-    20-    1    3    26    7  
25 Mikhail Zatickij   20k    RU    78SR    5-    23+    22-    10-    21-    30+    1    3    25    4  
26 Felix Popov   20k    RU    78SR    24-    21-    23-    27+    30+    17-    1    3    18    2  
27 Ljubov Mackova   20k    RU    78SP    22-    30+    28+    26-    23-    21-    0    2    16    1  
28 Kristina Odinec   20k    RU    78SR    21-    29+    27-    0-    0-    22-    0    1    14    1  
29 Pavel Davydkin   20k    RU    78SR    20-    28-    30+    0-    0-    23-    0    1    12    0  
30 Daniil Goncharov   20k    RU    78SR    23-    27-    29-    22-    26-    25-    0    0    17    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu