Autumn Peliken ( class B )
played from 30-09-2018 to 27-10-2018 in Magadan, Russia

Vadim Veprinskij   4k    RU    49Ma    6+/w7    12+    7+/w3    35+/w7    11+/w6    10+/w7    5-/w6    0-    0-    3+/w5    0-    0    7    21    17  
Kirill Makarov   8k    RU    49Ma    13+/w4    14+/w3    6+/w2    23+/w6    24+/w7    17+/w5    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    6    11    11  
Maxim Nikulin   11k    RU    49Ma    16+    6-    10+/w2    14-/w2    7-/b3    5-    4-/w3    4+/w3    11+    1-/b5    13+/w2    0    5    37    13  
Mikhail Bekushev   15k    RU    49Ma    23+/w2    26+/b5    22+/w1    10+/b1    10-/b1    6-/b2    3+/b3    3-/b3    0-    0-    0-    0    5    20    10  
Egor Shirokov   12k    RU    49Ma    28-    0-    0-    22+    0-    3+    1+/b6    0-    10+    0-    0-    0    4    16    15  
Alexej Axenov   13k    RU    49Ma    1-/b7    3+    2-/b2    29-    30-/b1    4+/w2    11-    12-/b5    12+/b5    0-    0-    0    3    31    12  
Lev Djakonov   8k    RU    49Ma    0-    10+/w4    1-/b3    12-/b2    3+/w3    11+/w3    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    3    18    9  
Nadezhda Frolenkova   16k    RU    49Ma    15+    15-    15+    0-    0-    0-    0-    10+/b2    0-    0-    0-    0    3    8    6  
Sergej Rashchevkin   20k    RU    49Ma    31+    39+    0-    36+    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    3    1    1  
10 Denis Plashenkov   13k    RU    49Ma    11-/b1    7-/b4    3-/b2    4-/w1    4+/w1    1-/b7    22+/w2    8-/w2    5-    25-    0-    0    2    36    6  
11 Magamed Tunguev   12k    RU    49Ma    10+/w1    0-    0-    0-    1-/b6    7-/b3    6+    0-    3-    0-    0-    0    2    20    5  
12 Veronika Ustjuzhina   7k    RU    49Ma    0-    1-    0-    7+/w2    0-    0-    0-    6+/w5    6-/w5    0-    0-    0    2    16    6  
13 Vjacheslav Boltenkov   14k    RU    49Ma    2-/b4    22-    25+/w1    41+/w1    15-/w1    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    3-/b2    0    2    15    1  
14 Kjamran Khusenov   14k    RU    49Ma    25+    2-/b3    16-/b1    3+/b2    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    2    14    6  
15 Anna Nikolaeva   16k    RU    49Ma    8-    8+    8-    0-    13+/b1    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    2    11    5  
16 Dina Shmakova   12k    RU    49Ma    3-    42+    14+/w1    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    2    7    2  
17 Damir Agaev   18k    RU    49Ma    24+    40+/b2    0-    0-    0-    2-/b5    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    2    7    1  
18 Alexandra Likhogub   20k    RU    49Ma    19+    27+    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    2    3    3  
19 Zlata Avakumova   20k    RU    49Ma    18-    38+    37+    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    2    2    0  
20 Vlada Lipatova   20k    RU    49Ma    37+    0-    0-    27+/w2    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    2    1    1  
21 Diana Zharkova   20k    RU    49Ma    43+    0-    27+    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    2    1    1  
22 Vjacheslav Kushnir   16k    RU    49Ma    26-/b5    13+    4-/b1    5-    0-    0-    10-/b2    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    1    14    2  
23 Artem Starodumov   17k    RU    49Ma    4-/b2    33-    36+/w3    2-/b6    32-/w4    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    1    13    0  
24 Ilja Bendik   18k    RU    49Ma    17-    0-    44+/w5    0-    2-/b7    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    1    8    0  
25 Vladimir Bazhenov   14k    RU    49Ma    14-    0-    13-/b1    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    10+    0-    0    1    6    2  
26 Varvara Krivorotko   10k    RU    49Ma    22+/w5    4-/w5    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    1    6    1  
27 Liana Gabaraeva   20k    RU    49Ma    38+    18-    21-    20-/b2    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    1    6    0  
28 Arsenij Balan   11k    RU    49Ma    5+    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    1    4    4  
29 Ruslan Krivobokov   8k    RU    49Ma    0-    0-    0-    6+    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    1    3    3  
30 Elizaveta Kudakaeva   11k    RU    49Ma    0-    0-    0-    0-    6+/w1    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    1    3    3  
31 Artur Kurnakaev   20k    RU    49Ma    9-    44+    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    1    3    0  
32 Gordej Besedin   20k    RU    49Ma    0-    0-    0-    0-    23+/b4    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    1    1    1  
33 Bogdan Nsambaev   16k    RU    49Ma    0-    23+    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    1    1    1  
34 Sofia Jusupova   20k    RU    49Ma    36+    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    1    0    0  
35 Anastasia Gribova   13k    RU    49Ma    0-    0-    0-    1-/b7    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    0    7    0  
36 Rodion Ved   20k    RU    49Ma    34-    0-    23-/b3    9-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    0    5    0  
37 Sabina Khiljuk   20k    RU    49Ma    20-    0-    19-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    0    4    0  
38 Daria Ikonnikova   20k    RU    49Ma    27-    19-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    0    3    0  
39 Alisa Anastasova   20k    RU    49Ma    0-    9-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    0    3    0  
40 Konstantin Denisov   15k    RU    49Ma    0-    17-/w2    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    0    2    0  
41 Elizaveta Kapustina   16k    RU    49Ma    0-    0-    0-    13-/b1    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    0    2    0  
42 Valeria Shchebrova   16k    RU    49Ma    0-    16-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    0    2    0  
43 Daria Penkova   20k    RU    49Ma    21-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    0    2    0  
44 Gleb Soloshenko   20k    RU    49Ma    0-    31-    24-/b5    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    0    2    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu