KotiGo ( class B )
played from 29-09-2018 to 30-09-2018 in Khabarovsk, Russia

Anton Zatonskikh   5d    RU    27Kh    13+/w2    17+/w2    4+/w3    5+/w4    4    10    10  
Viktor Bogdanov (2)  5d    RU    10Pt    17+/w2    20+/w2    16+/w3    19+/w4    4    8    8  
Sergej Tokarev   2d    RU    25Vl    27+    28+    19+    12+/w3    4    6    6  
Rie Ohtsu   4d    JP    Obih    24+    6+    1-/b3    15+    3    11    7  
Hiroyoshi Sugata   3d    JP    Obih    29+/w5    24+    15+/b2    1-/b4    3    9    5  
Alexej Khovanec   3d    RU    25Vl    28+    4-    21+/w2    14+/w2    3    8    5  
Sergej Skljarov   2k    RU    27Kh    22+/b2    27-    18+/w2    16+    3    7    6  
Dmitrij Shlyk   11k    RU    27Kh    25+    30+/b4    14-/b4    18+/b6    3    7    5  
Sergej She   4k    RU    27Kh    14+/b4    16-/b4    12+    37+    3    6    4  
10 Sofia Abramchuk   10k    RU    27Am    30+/b2    23+/b7    27+/b8    13-/b8    3    6    4  
11 Margarita Skljarova   11k    RU    27Kh    38+    12-/b6    28+/b7    21+/b8    3    5    3  
12 Sozaburo Yuasa   1k    JP    Obih    32+/w5    11+/w6    9-    3-/b3    2    11    4  
13 Tsuguteru Hashimoto   3d    JP    Obih    1-/b2    15-    32+/w7    10+/w8    2    10    4  
14 Sajiro Okumura   1d    JP    Obih    9-/w4    33+    8+/w4    6-/b2    2    10    4  
15 Andrej Arkharov   3d    RU    25Vl    20+    13+    5-/w2    4-    2    10    4  
16 Tadahiro Yamamoto   2d    JP    Obih    37+/w3    9+/w4    2-/b3    7-    2    10    3  
17 Masanao Sugime   4d    JP    Obih    2-/b2    1-/b2    31+/w7    29+/w8    2    10    2  
18 Ichiro Okada   1k    JP    Obih    36+/w6    26+/w6    7-/b2    8-/w6    2    9    3  
19 Torahiko Goda   1d    JP    Obih    33+/w5    37+/w2    3-    2-/b4    2    9    1  
20 Shunichi Makino   3d    JP    Obih    15-    2-/b2    29+/w7    32+/w8    2    8    2  
21 Masami Simomura   1d    JP    Obih    35+/w6    31+/w6    6-/b2    11-/w8    2    8    2  
22 Harumi Takeshi   1d    JP    Obih    7-/w2    29-    26+/w8    36+/w6    2    7    3  
23 Akeshi Otake   1k    JP    Obih    31-/w6    10-/w7    34+    25+/w8    2    7    3  
24 Sergej Khodzher   1k    RU    27Kh    4-    5-    37+    27+/b1    2    7    1  
25 Vladislav Vozhdaev   15k    RU    27Kh    8-    38+    30+    23-/b8    2    6    1  
26 Julia Makarova   11k    RU    27Kh    34+    18-/b6    22-/b8    38+    2    5    1  
27 Takeshi Koshino   2d    JP    Obih    3-    7+    10-/w8    24-/w1    1    12    3  
28 Akira Nakamura   2d    JP    Obih    6-    3-    11-/w7    33+/w6    1    11    1  
29 Maxim Svinchukov   7k    RU    27Kh    5-/b5    22+    20-/b7    17-/b8    1    9    2  
30 Emiko Yokohama   6k    JP    Obih    10-/w2    8-/w4    25-    34+    1    9    1  
31 Andrej Bindjukov   9k    RU    27Kh    23+/b6    21-/b6    17-/b7    35-    1    7    2  
32 Vadim Svinchukov   9k    RU    27Kh    12-/b5    35+    13-/b7    20-/b8    1    7    1  
33 Inden Klinkov   7k    RU    27Kh    19-/b5    14-    35+    28-/b6    1    6    1  
34 Semen Sinicyn   14k    RU    27Kh    26-    36+    23-    30-    1    6    1  
35 Stepan Shipicyn   9k    RU    27Kh    21-/b6    32-    33-    31+    1    5    1  
36 Vadim Jastrebkov   10k    RU    27Am    18-/b6    34-    38+    22-/b6    1    5    0  
37 Andrej Makarov   3k    RU    27Kh    16-/b3    19-/b2    24-    9-    0    9    0  
38 Elfia Khodzher   14k    RU    27NA    11-    25-    36-    26-    0    8    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu