JapanFest ( class C )
played on 29-09-2018 in Ekaterinburg, Russia

Sergej Sonin   1d    RU    66Ek    3-    4+    2+    8+    6+    6    10    40    30  
Denis Ajupov   1k    RU    66Ek    4+    3+    1-    7+    5+    6    10    40    30  
Ilja Krivin   2k    RU    66NT    1+    2-    5+    4+    13+    6    10    39    29  
Alexandr Sednev   4k    RU    66Ek    2-    1-    6-    3-    8+    6    7    43    6  
Danil Nedovodeev   6k    RU    66Ek    6+    7+    3-    15+    2-    4    7    38    18  
Ivan Zarezin   8k    RU    74Ch    5-    9+    4+    14+    1-    4    7    35    18  
Mikhail Trofimov   5k    RU    66Ek    8+    5-    14+    2-    10-    4    6    34    11  
Vitalij Konev   7k    RU    66Ek    7-    15+    13+    1-    4-    4    6    33    10  
Dmitrij Ivankov   11k    RU    66Ek    12+    6-    19+    11-    15+    3    6    28    15  
10 Natalia Vekshina   12k    RU    66Nu    14-    11+    16-    20+    7+    3    6    26    16  
11 Pavel Maljugin   13k    RU    72Tm    23+    10-    21+    9+    14+    2    6    25    19  
12 Tatjana Burkova   14k    RU    66Nu    9-    22+    15-    19+    23+    3    6    23    12  
13 Stepan Petrov   13k    RU    66Ek    0+    14-    8-    16+    3-    3    5    31    10  
14 Kirill Khaljaev   10k    RU    66NT    10+    13+    7-    6-    11-    3    5    30    11  
15 Maxim Borodin   11k    RU    66Ek    19+    8-    12+    5-    9-    3    5    29    10  
16 Vasilij Popov   16k    RU    66Nu    26+    24+    10+    13-    25+    1    5    20    15  
17 Alexej Baranov   15k    RU    66Ek    31+    28+    24+    21+    20+    0    5    14    14  
18 Jurij Borodin   14k    RU    66Ek    32+    30+    25+    22+    19+    0    5    13    13  
19 Daniil Korobko   14k    RU    66Nu    15-    21+    9-    12-    18-    3    4    26    4  
20 Mikhail Rozanov   16k    RU    66Ek    21-    25+    22+    10-    17-    2    4    22    7  
21 Maxim Bader   17k    RU    66Nu    20+    19-    11-    17-    24+    2    4    22    7  
22 Timur Nartdinov   17k    RU    66NT    24+    12-    20-    18-    29+    2    4    20    5  
23 Denis Nazmutdinov   19k    RU    66Ek    11-    29+    28+    27+    12-    1    4    19    7  
24 Maxim Obukhov   16k    RU    66Nu    22-    16-    17-    26+    21-    2    3    21    3  
25 Artem Ermolenko   18k    RU    66Nu    30+    20-    18-    29+    16-    1    3    18    4  
26 Pavel Shaljagin   20k    RU    66Ek    16-    31+    30+    24-    32+    0    3    11    3  
27 Tatjana Eliseeva   20k    RU    66Ek    29-    32+    31+    23-    28+    0    3    9    3  
28 Artem Mikhajlovskij   20k    RU    66No    33+    17-    23-    30+    27-    0    2    16    4  
29 Ivan Terjaev   20k    RU    74Ch    27+    23-    32+    25-    22-    0    2    14    3  
30 Irina Jakovleva   20k    RU    66Nu    25-    18-    26-    28-    31+    1    2    14    1  
31 Egor Druzhinin   20k    RU    66Ek    17-    26-    27-    32+    30-    0    1    13    0  
32 Jakov Druzhinin   20k    RU    66Ek    18-    27-    29-    31-    26-    0    0    14    0  
33 Andrej Manninen   20k    RU    10Pe    28-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    0    5    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu