Bochumer Bambus 2018 ( class A )
played from 29-09-2018 to 30-09-2018 in Bochum, Germany

Jonas Welticke (32)  6d    DE    BN    27    4    27    131    642    6+/b    4+/w    3-/b    7+/b    2+/w  
Arved Pittner (21)  4d    DE    B    27    4    27    130    643    9+/b    8+/w    5+/w    3+/b    1-/b  
Lucas Neirynck (1)  5d    BE    Pant    27    4    27    130    635    12+/b    10+/w    1+/w    2-/w    4+/b  
Christopher Kacwin   5d    DE    BN    26    3    26    128    632    5+/w    1-/b    16+/w    10+/b    3-/w  
Matthias Terwey (12)  4d    DE    MS    26    3    26    128    628    4-/b    6+/w    2-/b    9+/w    15+/b  
Valerii Krushelnytskyi (7)  5d    UA    Rivn    26    3    26    127    637    1-/w    5-/b    11+/b    8+/w    7+/b  
Bernd Radmacher (18)  4d    DE    MEE    25    2    25    127    636    8-/b    11+/b    9+/w    1-/w    6-/w  
Chafiq Bantla   4d    DE    BO    25    2    25    127    632    7+/w    2-/b    10-/w    6-/b    11+/w  
Michael Palant (1)  4d    DE    B    25    2    25    127    627    2-/w    12+/w    7-/b    5-/b    13+/w  
10 Tobias Berben (14)  4d    DE    HH    25    2    25    124    615    18+/w    3-/b    8+/b    4-/w    0=  
11 Lucman Bounoider   3d    BE    Pant    24    2    24    124    609    20+/b    7-/w    6-/w    14+/b    8-/b  
12 Rudi Verhagen (21)  4d    NL    Ensc    25    1    24    122    607    3-/w    9-/b    13+/b    0=    0=  
13 Gabriel Mercier   2d    BE    LLN    24    3    24    120    587    23+/w    14+/b    12-/w    17+/b    9-/b  
14 Cedric Holle   2d    DE    SB    24    3    24    116    588    19+/b    13-/w    23+/b    11-/w    16+/w  
15 David Ulbricht   1d    DE    MS    24    4    24    116    578    25+/w    21+/b    19+/w    16+/b    5-/w  
16 Uwe Ramlow   2d    DE    F    23    2    23    119    586    22+/w    18+/b    4-/b    15-/w    14-/b  
17 Hennie Groot Lipman   1d    NL    Nijm    23    3    23    112    560    21+/w    19-/b    29+/b    13-/w    22+/b  
18 Marcel Bloemena   3d    NL    Ensc    23    0    22    115    575    10-/b    16-/w    21-/b    0=    0=  
19 Harald Kroll   2d    DE    OB    22    1    22    115    559    14-/w    17+/w    15-/b    22-/w    24-/b  
20 Rolf Hempfling   3d    DE    BO    24    0    22    112    564    11-/w    0=    0=    0=    0=  
21 Qixuan Wei   2d    DE    MEE    23    1    22    112    553    17-/b    15-/w    18+/w    0=    0=  
22 Juergen Meyer (1)  1d    DE    RE    22    2    22    111    552    16-/b    24-/w    26+/w    19+/b    17-/w  
23 Helmut Weber   2d    DE    BN    23    1    22    110    552    13-/b    28+/w    14-/w    0=    0=  
24 Erich Muranyi   1k    DE    DU    22    3    22    104    522    29-/b    22+/b    0=    30+/w    19+/w  
25 Christian Moldovan   1d    DE    E    22    1    21    104    522    15-/b    0=    0=    28+/w    0=  
26 Thomas Pittner (7)  1k    DE    B    21    2    21    102    518    28-/b    29-/w    22-/b    33+/b    30+/b  
27 Nikolai Nagel   3k    DE    ER    21    4    21    95    498    37+/w    33-/b    34+/w    35+/w    28+/b  
28 Dawid Napora   1k    DE    DU    20    1    20    106    506    26+/w    23-/b    0=    25-/b    27-/w  
29 Kirsten Hartmann   2k    DE    BN    21    2    20    102    498    24+/w    26+/b    17-/w    0=    0=  
30 Patrick Gemander   3k    DE    ER    20    3    20    99    502    34+/b    37+/b    33+/w    24-/b    26-/w  
31 Sascha Wiese   4k    DE    W    20    4    20    94    467    32-/b    39+/w    36+/w    34+/w    35+/b  
32 Tim Robert Wuerfel   4k    DE    LE    20    4    20    91    469    31+/w    34-/b    41+/b    37+/w    38+/b  
33 Kasim Cinar   3k    DE    HB    19    2    19    100    482    35+/b    27+/w    30-/b    26-/w    36-/w  
34 Lars Gehrke   3k    DE    DO    19    2    19    98    471    30-/w    32+/w    27-/b    31-/b    39+/w  
35 Karen Schomberg (2)  3k    DE    MEE    19    2    19    96    478    33-/w    38+/b    37+/w    27-/b    31-/w  
36 Guy Dusausoy   4k    BE    Pant    19    3    19    90    460    38-/b    42+/w    31-/b    39+/w    33+/b  
37 Georg Kaczmarek   2k    DE    RE    18    0    18    98    471    27-/b    30-/w    35-/b    32-/b    0=  
38 Fabian Dahmen   4k    DE    W    18    2    18    91    457    36+/w    35-/w    39-/b    41+/b    32-/w  
39 Vanessa Thoerner   5k    DE    GT    17    2    17    92    461    41+/w    31-/b    38+/w    36-/b    34-/b  
40 Krzysztof Podbiol (6)  6k    PL    Chor    17    3    17    82    398    44+/b    41-/w    48+/b    45-/w    42+/w  
41 Leon Kemna   5k    DE    BO    16    1    16    88    434    39-/b    40+/b    32-/w    38-/w    43-/b  
42 Paul Koch   6k    DE    LE    16    2    16    83    400    52+/w    36-/b    44-/w    43+/w    40-/b  
43 Martin Langer   7k    DE    RE    16    3    16    78    397    49+/w    44-/b    47+/w    42-/b    41+/w  
44 Markus Dittberner   6k    DE    MS    17    2    16    77    383    40-/w    43+/w    42+/b    0=    0=  
45 Marcel Seidler   5k    DE    BO    18    1    16    77    382    0=    0=    0=    40+/b    0=  
46 Christina Klupsch   9k    DE    BN    16    5    16    69    351    50+/w    53+/b    52+/b    49+/w    51+/b  
47 Jan Schomberg (2)  8k    DE    MEE    15    3    15    73    369    48+/w    52+/b    43-/b    50-/w    49+/b  
48 Joachim Hengelbrock   7k    DE    BO    15    2    15    73    365    47-/b    49+/w    40-/w    0=    50+/b  
49 Thorsten Klocke   7k    DE    LE    14    1    14    76    361    43-/b    48-/b    51+/w    46-/b    47-/w  
50 Jutta Vagedes   9k    DE    RE    14    3    14    69    340    46-/b    59+/w    55+/b    47+/b    48-/w  
51 Linus Weidner   9k    DE    W    14    3    14    68    338    53+/b    55+/w    49-/b    54+/w    46-/w  
52 Huub Reuver   7k    NL    Ensc    14    0    13    73    355    42-/b    47-/w    46-/w    0=    0=  
53 Joachim Hissnauer   9k    DE    RE    13    2    13    65    320    51-/w    46-/w    56-/b    60+/b    55+/w  
54 Anna-Lena Schulte   10k    DE    RE    13    3    13    62    301    55-/w    57+/b    62+/b    51-/b    56+/w  
55 Silvia Hartig   9k    DE    S    12    1    12    66    323    54+/b    51-/b    50-/w    56-/w    53-/b  
56 Jens Schulze   11k    DE    DO    12    3    12    59    306    59-/b    63+/w    53+/w    55+/b    54-/b  
57 Norbert Rupsch   10k    DE    BO    12    2    12    57    285    60-/b    54-/w    59+/w    58-/b    63+/w  
58 Andreas Guelich   12k    DE    DT    12    4    12    52    260    61+/w    64+/b    60+/w    57+/w    0=  
59 Jens Weber   11k    DE    RAT    11    2    11    59    290    56+/w    50-/b    57-/b    64+/w    61-/b  
60 Klaus Wacker   11k    DE    DO    11    2    11    58    277    57+/w    62-/b    58-/b    53-/w    65+/w  
61 Simon Seyock   12k    DE    BN    11    3    11    52    270    58-/b    65+/w    64+/w    63-/b    59+/w  
62 Marc Beerbom   11k    DE    PB    12    2    11    51    262    65+/b    60+/w    54-/w    0=    0=  
63 Carsten Igel   12k    DE    PB    10    2    10    54    273    64-/b    56-/b    65+/w    61+/w    57-/b  
64 Hannah Hebsacker   12k    DE    HH    10    2    10    53    258    63+/w    58-/w    61-/b    59-/b    66+/b  
65 Wolfgang Guenther   12k    DE    MS    9    1    9    52    258    62-/w    61-/b    63-/b    67+/w    60-/b  
66 Arwen Pittner (3)  14k    DE    B    9    3    9    41    207    67+/b    71-/w    68+/b    70+/b    64-/w  
67 Laurent Richard   13k    BE    Lieg    8    1    8    43    205    66-/w    69-/b    71+/b    65-/b    68-/w  
68 Kivilcim Isik   16k    DE    DU    8    4    8    36    184    73+/b    75+/w    66-/w    71+/w    67+/b  
69 Torsten Friedrichs   13k    DE    BO    10    1    8    36    183    0=    67+/w    0=    0=    0=  
70 Kim Claassen   16k    DE    W    8    4    8    35    169    74+/w    72+/b    75+/b    66-/w    71+/w  
71 Peter Salmen   15k    DE    PB    7    2    7    40    186    72+/w    66+/b    67-/w    68-/b    70-/b  
72 Fabian Wienand   15k    DE    BO    7    2    7    31    149    71-/b    70-/w    74+/w    73-/b    77+/w1  
73 Mia Philippi   16k    DE    DT    6    2    6    29    129    68-/w    74-/b    77+/b    72+/w    76-/w  
74 Ricardo Pereira   17k    DE    DU    6    3    6    26    123    70-/b    73+/w    72-/b    79+/w1    78+/w2  
75 Peter Horatschek   15k    DE    J    6    0    5    31    138    0=    68-/b    70-/w    76-/w    0=  
76 Iris Ramacher   19k    DE    K    5    4    5    17    107    78+/w    77-/w    79+/b    75+/b    73+/b  
77 M`Barek Bounoider   20k    BE    Pant    3    3    3    19    105    79+/w    76+/b    73-/w    78+/b    72-/b1  
78 Anil Sayin   19k    DE    DU    1    0    1    14    81    76-/b    79-/b    0=    77-/w    74-/b2  
79 Hartmut Eich   20k    DE    DT    1    1    1    14    76    77-/b    78+/w    76-/w    74-/b1    0=  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu