Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage ( class C )
played on 29-09-2018 in Moscow, Russia

Alexandr Muromcev   3k    RU    77Mo    5+    4+    3+    2+    4    8    28    28  
Oleg Nagornov   7k    RU    77Mo    10+    8+    7+    1-    4    7    26    18  
Alexej Kosyrev   9k    RU    77Mo    13+    11+    1-    12+    4    7    26    18  
Mikhail Sadovskij   11k    RU    77Mo    6+    1-    16+    10+    4    7    26    18  
Vitalij Bondarenko   9k    RU    77Mo    1-    18+    14+    9+    4    7    25    17  
Daniil Karachev   13k    RU    77Mo    4-    19+    8+    7+    4    7    24    17  
Anatolij Khokhlov   10k    RU    77Mo    14+    16+    2-    6-    4    6    25    11  
Alexandr Firsanov   12k    RU    77Mo    12+    2-    6-    17+    4    6    25    11  
Kirill Novikov   15k    RU    77Mo    24+    15+    13+    5-    3    6    24    17  
10 Dmitrij Travkin   13k    RU    77Mo    2-    20+    24+    4-    4    6    24    10  
11 Ernest Pavlinskij   12k    RU    77Mo    18+    3-    12-    20+    4    6    23    10  
12 Gleb Lysenko   14k    RU    77Mo    8-    27+    11+    3-    4    6    23    10  
13 Sofia Sgibneva   13k    RU    77Mo    3-    25+    9-    16+    4    6    22    9  
14 Bogdan Kojushev   13k    RU    77Mo    7-    17+    5-    25+    4    6    22    9  
15 Anton Kojushev   12k    RU    77Mo    0-    9-    0+    23+    4    6    21    9  
16 Vjacheslav Shpakovskij   13k    RU    77Mo    21+    7-    4-    13-    4    5    24    5  
17 Andrej Filatov   16k    RU    77Mo    23+    14-    18+    8-    3    5    22    10  
18 Georgij Karinskij   15k    RU    77Mo    11-    5-    17-    30+    4    5    22    4  
19 Vladimir Solodnikov   17k    RU    77Mo    29+    6-    22-    26+    3    5    20    8  
20 Pavel Rudik   16k    RU    74Ch    26+    10-    25+    11-    3    5    20    8  
21 Andrej Skrjabin   10k    RU    77Mo    16-    0-    0+    0-    4    5    19    4  
22 Alexandr Travkin   15k    RU    77Mo    27+    0-    19+    0-    3    5    19    9  
23 Julia Sgibneva   15k    RU    77Mo    17-    26+    28+    15-    3    5    19    8  
24 Ekaterina Sgibneva   16k    RU    77Mo    9-    35+    10-    28+    3    5    18    6  
25 Andrej Ilichev   16k    RU    77Mo    30+    13-    20-    14-    3    4    21    4  
26 Pavel Dobrin   17k    RU    77Mo    20-    23-    29+    19-    3    4    19    4  
27 Vladimir Li   16k    RU    77Mo    22-    12-    30-    36+    3    4    17    2  
28 Sofia Kulbeda   18k    RU    77Mo    35+    29+    23-    24-    2    4    16    6  
29 Grigorij Arsentjev   16k    RU    77Mo    19-    28-    26-    31+    3    4    16    3  
30 Maria Romanenko   19k    RU    77Mo    25-    38+    27+    18-    2    4    14    5  
31 Georgij Kosticyn   20k    RU    77Mo    37+    32+    35+    29-    0    3    10    6  
32 Sergej Churkin   20k    RU    50Zh    33+    31-    39+    37+    0    3    8    5  
33 Viktoria Kolomiec   20k    RU    50Zh    32-    37+    36+    39+    0    3    7    4  
34 Artem Korobov   20k    RU    50Zh    36-    40+    38+    35+    0    3    6    4  
35 Nikolaj Tamarov   20k    RU    77Mo    28-    24-    31-    34-    2    2    15    0  
36 Semen Potievskij   20k    RU    77Mo    34+    39+    33-    27-    0    2    11    4  
37 Filipp Novikov   20k    RU    77Mo    31-    33-    40+    32-    0    1    10    1  
38 Zlata Krajnova   20k    RU    77Mo    0+    30-    34-    40-    0    1    9    1  
39 Stepan Novikov   20k    RU    77Mo    40+    36-    32-    33-    0    1    9    1  
40 Veronika Tarasova   20k    RU    77Mo    39-    34-    37-    38+    0    1    6    1  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu