Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018 ( class A )
played from 22-09-2018 to 23-09-2018 in Apetlon, Austria

Viktor Lin (71)  6d    AT    Go7    23    4    111    543    4+/b    9+/w    6+/w    2+/w    3-/b  
Lothar Spiegel (4)  5d    AT    Go7    23    4    111    541    3+/w    5+/w    12+/b    1-/b    4+/w  
Ondrej Kruml (8)  5d    CZ    Brno    23    4    108    537    2-/b    23+/w    5+/b    6+/w    1+/w  
Michael Winkler   2d    AT    Go7    22    3    110    539    1-/w    11+/b    8+/w    7+/w    2-/b  
Milan Jadron   1d    SK    Brat    22    3    109    533    7+/w    2-/b    3-/w    15+/b    10+/b  
Alexander Huber   1d    AT    Go7    22    3    108    527    8+/b    13+/w    1-/b    3-/b    18+/w  
Juraj Waczulik   1k    SK    Brat    22    3    107    536    5-/b    10+/w    9+/w    4-/b    8+/b  
Michal Timko   2d    CZ    APWS    21    2    107    530    6-/w    16+/b    4-/b    11+/w    7-/w  
Tristan Defer (4)  1k    CZ    Brno    21    2    106    517    12+/w    1-/b    7-/b    10-/w    22+/w  
10 Tomas Kruml   2k    CZ    Brno    21    3    104    514    19+/b    7-/b    21+/w    9+/b    5-/w  
11 Jana Hricova (11)  2k    CZ    APmG    21    3    103    519    20+/b    4-/w    13+/b    8-/b    16+/w  
12 Martin Strelka   1k    SK    Brat    21    1    103    504    9-/b    14+/w    2-/w    0=    0=  
13 Miroslav Smid   2k    SK    Brat    21    3    101    510    17+/b    6-/b    11-/w    24+/w    15+/w  
14 Alfred Effenberg   2k    AT    Wien    21    2    97    487    15+/w    12-/b    17+/w    0=    0=  
15 Jiri Kruml (1)  2k    CZ    Brno    20    2    103    508    14-/b    20+/w    16+/b    5-/w    13-/b  
16 Tibor Beck   2k    SK    Brat    20    2    102    514    18+/b    8-/w    15-/w    17+/b    11-/b  
17 Dita Vasova (17)  2k    CZ    APmG    20    2    101    496    13-/w    19+/w    14-/b    16-/w    20+/b  
18 Leon Defer (6)  2k    CZ    Brno    20    2    100    501    16-/w    21-/b    20+/w    19+/w    6-/b  
19 Thomas Prellinger   2k    AT    Linz    20    2    97    498    10-/w    17-/b    23+/w    18-/b    24+/b  
20 Mladen Lilic   2k    RS    NiPr    19    1    99    505    11-/w    15-/b    18-/b    23+/b    17-/w  
21 Zuzana Kralikova   4k    SK    Kosi    19    3    95    468    31+/b    18+/w    10-/b    22-/w    25+/w  
22 Christian Anderson (4)  5k    AT    Go7    19    4    92    462    30+/w    29+/b    27+/w    21+/b    9-/b  
23 Slavomir Kralik   3k    SK    Kosi    18    1    98    486    24+/w    3-/b    19-/b    20-/w    26-/b  
24 Jiri Tobias   4k    CZ    Brno    18    2    95    469    23-/b    26+/w    28+/b    13-/b    19-/w  
25 Stefan Welebny   5k    AT    Lin    18    3    88    444    28+/w    27-/b    32+/w    29+/b    21-/b  
26 Barbora Waczulikova   5k    SK    Brat    18    3    87    451    29-/w    24-/b    31+/w    30+/b    23+/w  
27 Ondrej Jurasek   5k    CZ    Brno    18    3    87    426    32+/b    25+/w    22-/b    28-/w    34+/w  
28 Ivan Oravec   5k    SK    Brat    18    3    86    437    25-/b    35+/w    24-/w    27+/b    29+/w  
29 Jaroslav Babak   5k    CZ    Brno    17    2    90    437    26+/b    22-/w    30+/w    25-/w    28-/b  
30 Ondrej Kralik   5k    SK    Kosi    17    2    84    424    22-/b    32+/w    29-/b    26-/w    36+/b  
31 Jan Hric   5k    CZ    APmG    17    2    84    422    21-/w    33-/b    26-/b    35+/w    32+/b  
32 Dragan Ilic   5k    RS    NiPr    16    1    86    420    27-/w    30-/b    25-/b    33+/w    31-/w  
33 Stanislav Urbanik   6k    SK    Kosi    16    2    77    375    35-/b    31+/w    34-/b    32-/b    40+/w5  
34 Valentin Hauer   8k    AT    xxxx    16    4    74    358    38+/b    36+/w    33+/w    37+/w1    27-/b  
35 Sara Djordjevic   7k    RS    NiPr    15    2    77    362    33+/w    28-/b    38+/w    31-/b    39-/w5  
36 Vuk Dusanic   9k    RS    NiPr    14    3    69    322    37+/w    34-/b    39+/w3    40+/w3    30-/w  
37 Pavel Drabek   10k    CZ    Brno    13    3    60    312    36-/b    39+/w1    40+/w1    34-/b1    38+/w  
38 Valentin Likosar   9k    SI    Krnj    12    1    65    315    34-/w    40+/w1    35-/b    39-/w3    37-/b  
39 Zsofia Simon   13k    HU    BPSD    9    2    50    325    40-/w    37-/b1    36-/b3    38+/b3    35+/b5  
40 Stasa Radenkovic   13k    RS    NiPr    8    1    54    321    39+/b    38-/b1    37-/b1    36-/b3    33-/b5  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu