Championship of Russia Semifinal ( class B )
played from 22-09-2018 to 23-09-2018 in Moscow, Russia

Vjacheslav Kajmin (9)  6d    RU    77Mo    10+    5+    6+    3+    9+    2+    1    7    28    28  
Timur Sankin (3)  6d    RU    77Mo    13+    8-    14+    6+    3+    1-    1    5    28    17  
Andrej Kulkov   6d    RU    16Kz    16+    7+    8+    1-    2-    11+    1    5    28    16  
Igor Burnaevskij   6d    RU    77Mo    9+    6-    12+    11+    8+    7-    1    5    26    16  
Grigorij Fionin (14)  6d    RU    78SP    11+    1-    10+    8-    14+    9+    1    5    26    15  
Stepan Popov (13)  5d    RU    16Kz    26+    4+    1-    2-    15+    8+    1    5    25    13  
Andrej Kashaev   6d    RU    77Mo    14+    3-    15+    9-    10+    4+    1    5    24    15  
Igor Nemlij (3)  5d    RU    16Kz    12+    2+    3-    5+    4-    6-    1    4    29    14  
Vasilij Jakovlev-Chernyshev   3d    RU    23So    4-    20+    18+    7+    1-    5-    1    4    27    10  
10 Elvina Kalsberg   3d    RU    78SP    1-    18+    5-    17+    7-    15+    1    4    26    9  
11 Stepan Trubicin   5d    RU    78SP    5-    26+    17+    4-    20+    3-    1    4    21    6  
12 Agzam Ismail-Akhunov   3d    RU    77Mo    8-    22+    4-    14-    19+    16+    1    4    20    8  
13 Vadim Khavin (1)  3d    RU    77Mo    2-    17-    19+    15-    21+    14+    1    4    19    8  
14 Mikhail Korolkov   3d    RU    77Mo    7-    24+    2-    12+    5-    13-    1    3    26    7  
15 Savva Mezin (9)  2d    RU    77Mo    22+    16+    7-    13+    6-    10-    0    3    23    9  
16 Nikola Nikolich   4d    RU    77Mo    3-    15-    20-    18+    17+    12-    1    3    20    6  
17 Anton Krajnov (7)  2d    RU    77Mo    25+    13+    11-    10-    16-    22+    0    3    19    8  
18 Nikita Prikarev (5)  2d    RU    77Mo    21+    10-    9-    16-    25+    20+    0    3    17    6  
19 Ivan Lobachev   1d    RU    77Mo    20-    23+    13-    26+    12-    21+    0    3    16    6  
20 Ildar Almukhametov   2d    RU    16Kz    19+    9-    16+    21-    11-    18-    0    2    19    6  
21 Vladimir Nesterov   3d    RU    78SP    18-    25+    23-    20+    13-    19-    0    2    17    4  
22 Mikhail Povaljaev   2d    RU    77Mo    15-    12-    25+    23-    26+    17-    0    2    16    3  
23 Vladimir Gorzhalcan   2d    RU    78SP    24-    19-    21+    22+    0-    0-    0    2    15    4  
24 Alexandr Tishin   1d    RU    50Kr    23+    14-    26+    0-    0-    0-    0    2    14    4  
25 Egor Arsentjev (13)  1d    RU    77Mo    17-    21-    22-    0+    18-    26+    0    2    12    2  
26 Pavel Makarov   3d    RU    59Pe    6-    11-    24-    19-    22-    25-    1    1    19    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu