Cup of Moscow ( class B )
played from 08-09-2018 to 09-09-2018 in Moscow, Russia

Timur Sankin (3)  6d    RU    77Mo    13+    3+    2+    7+    6+    10    15    62    62  
Andrej Kashaev   6d    RU    77Mo    7+    6+    1-    3+    9+    10    14    64    49  
Nikola Nikolich   4d    RU    77Mo    5+    1-    8+    2-    10+    10    13    66    37  
Anton Krajnov (7)  2d    RU    77Mo    6-    10-    13+    8+    7+    10    13    59    35  
Savva Mezin (9)  2d    RU    77Mo    3-    18+    6-    11+    16+    10    13    58    33  
Vadim Khavin (1)  4d    RU    77Mo    4+    2-    5+    9-    1-    10    12    67    26  
Marat Sankin   3d    RU    77Mo    2-    9+    18+    1-    4-    10    12    64    22  
Andrej Mramorov (12)  2d    RU    77Mo    0-    19+    3-    4-    15+    10    12    60    22  
Viktor Chebotarev   2d    RU    50My    27+    7-    22+    6+    2-    9    12    58    32  
10 Nikita Prikarev (5)  2d    RU    77Mo    26+    4+    15+    13+    3-    8    12    57    44  
11 Ildar Almukhametov   2d    RU    16Kz    15+    13-    14+    5-    20+    9    12    56    32  
12 Alexandr Tishin   1k    RU    50Kr    14-    20+    25+    26+    13+    8    12    50    39  
13 Mikhail Korolkov   3d    RU    77Mo    1-    11+    4-    10-    12-    10    11    64    12  
14 Anna Krupnik   1k    RU    77Mo    12+    21+    11-    15-    18+    8    11    56    33  
15 Ivan Lobachev   1d    RU    77Mo    11-    25+    10-    14+    8-    9    11    56    20  
16 Semen Gudkov   1k    RU    50PP    25-    29+    23+    18+    5-    8    11    51    29  
17 Sofia Mazlova   1k    RU    77Mo    18-    26+    21-    25+    28+    8    11    48    27  
18 Egor Arsentjev (13)  2d    RU    77Mo    17+    5-    7-    16-    14-    9    10    58    11  
19 Mikhail Zagorskij   1d    RU    77Mo    21+    8-    0-    0-    0-    9    10    54    11  
20 Artem Lomach   2k    RU    77Mo    0-    12-    24+    22+    11-    8    10    54    20  
21 Vladimir Batraev (1)  2d    RU    77Mo    19-    14-    17+    0-    0-    9    10    54    11  
22 Alexandr Muromcev   3k    RU    77Mo    31+    27+    9-    20-    25+    7    10    49    27  
23 Alexej Igonin   4k    RU    77Mo    34+    39+    16-    30+    26+    6    10    44    33  
24 Jaroslav Krajnov (8)  3k    RU    77Mo    29-    28+    20-    31+    35+    7    10    44    25  
25 Roman Nemchenko   2k    RU    50Kr    16+    15-    12-    17-    22-    8    9    55    11  
26 Dmitrij Serakhov   1k    RU    52NN    10-    17-    29+    12-    23-    8    9    54    9  
27 Kirill Petrov   1d    RU    77Mo    9-    22-    0-    0-    0-    9    9    50    0  
28 Ivan Melikadze   4k    RU    77Mo    30+    24-    32+    29+    17-    6    9    47    26  
29 Ilja Busko   3k    RU    78SP    24+    16-    26-    28-    36+    7    9    47    18  
30 Vjacheslav Supranovich   5k    RU    54No    28-    46+    39+    23-    33+    6    9    40    21  
31 Arkadij Lebedev   4k    RU    77Mo    22-    37+    33+    24-    32-    6    8    44    16  
32 Konstantin Verkhutin   6k    RU    77Mo    35+    41+    28-    36-    31+    5    8    40    23  
33 Oleg Nagornov   7k    RU    77Mo    0+    34+    31-    37+    30-    5    8    40    23  
34 Svjatoslav Shalnev   5k    RU    50Zh    23-    33-    35-    41+    40+    6    8    40    14  
35 Jaroslav Skirda   7k    RU    77Mo    32-    49+    34+    42+    24-    5    8    39    21  
36 Jurij Sarmin   7k    RU    77Mo    50+    40+    38+    32+    29-    4    8    38    29  
37 Sergej Trjapsha   6k    RU    77Mo    40+    31-    46+    33-    47+    5    8    35    19  
38 Sergej Igonin   6k    RU    77Mo    46-    48+    36-    47+    39+    5    8    33    19  
39 Andrej Chirkov   6k    RU    77Mo    44+    23-    30-    48+    38-    5    7    40    13  
40 Mikhail Shatalov   7k    RU    77Mo    37-    36-    49+    46+    34-    5    7    36    12  
41 Pavel Petrov   8k    RU    77Mo    54+    32-    56+    34-    49+    4    7    33    17  
42 Taisia Lipatova   10k    RU    77Mo    0-    70+    43+    35-    46+    4    7    32    18  
43 Anna Kulikova   8k    RU    77Mo    48-    59+    42-    51+    50+    4    7    31    18  
44 Dina Semenova   9k    RU    43Ki    39-    47-    61+    56+    48+    4    7    29    16  
45 Ivan Afanasjev   9k    RU    77Mo    0-    61+    47-    57+    63+    4    7    27    15  
46 Boris Anishchuk   7k    RU    77Mo    38+    30-    37-    40-    42-    5    6    39    8  
47 Galzan Edgeev   11k    RU    77Mo    53+    44+    45+    38-    37-    3    6    36    20  
48 Alena Jakimova   9k    RU    50Zh    43+    38-    57+    39-    44-    4    6    34    12  
49 Anatolij Khokhlov   9k    RU    77Mo    52+    35-    40-    62+    41-    4    6    33    11  
50 Mikhail Mramorov (1)  10k    RU    77Mo    36-    57-    60+    58+    43-    4    6    30    10  
51 Dmitrij Sotnikov   11k    RU    77Mo    57-    64+    52+    43-    56+    3    6    28    16  
52 Vitalij Bondarenko   8k    RU    77Mo    49-    56-    51-    60+    58+    4    6    27    10  
53 Andrej Voloshin   11k    RU    50So    47-    66+    58-    67+    62+    3    6    26    15  
54 Valeria Kovalevskaja   11k    RU    50Zh    41-    58-    72+    64+    57+    3    6    26    14  
55 Andrej Pleshivcev   11k    RU    50Kt    56-    71+    62-    65+    66+    3    6    24    14  
56 Dmitrij Kucenko   11k    RU    77Mo    55+    52+    41-    44-    51-    3    5    32    12  
57 Ernest Pavlinskij   12k    RU    77Mo    51+    50+    48-    45-    54-    3    5    31    12  
58 Vjacheslav Shpakovskij   14k    RU    77Mo    74+    54+    53+    50-    52-    2    5    28    16  
59 Maxim Reznickij   9k    RU    77Mo    60+    43-    65+    0-    0-    3    5    27    10  
60 Dmitrij Travkin   12k    RU    77Mo    59-    63+    50-    52-    74+    3    5    27    9  
61 Anton Kojushev   12k    RU    77Mo    69+    45-    44-    63-    78+    3    5    27    8  
62 Denis Zulaev   13k    RU    50So    73+    69+    55+    49-    53-    2    5    26    14  
63 Denis Khomich   14k    RU    50Kh    67+    60-    71+    61+    45-    2    5    26    14  
64 Diana Sadykova   14k    RU    77Mo    76+    51-    68+    54-    71+    2    5    25    13  
65 Dmitrij Sytnik   13k    RU    50Br    75+    90+    59-    55-    73+    2    5    23    11  
66 Sofia Sgibneva   13k    RU    77Mo    83+    53-    73+    69+    55-    2    5    23    11  
67 Bogdan Kojushev   13k    RU    77Mo    63-    85+    83+    53-    72+    2    5    21    10  
68 Elena Bocherina   13k    RU    50Kh    89+    76+    64-    83+    69+    1    5    19    14  
69 Alexandr Firsanov   11k    RU    77Mo    61-    62-    75+    66-    68-    3    4    24    4  
70 Elena Janchukova   14k    RU    77Mo    82+    42-    81+    0-    0-    2    4    23    8  
71 Daniil Karachev   13k    RU    77Mo    72+    55-    63-    84+    64-    2    4    23    7  
72 Marat Almukhametov   14k    RU    16Kz    71-    84+    54-    79+    67-    2    4    22    7  
73 Makar Zuev   15k    RU    77Mo    62-    74+    66-    86+    65-    2    4    22    7  
74 Sergej Kolchin   15k    RU    77Mo    58-    73-    88+    80+    60-    2    4    21    7  
75 Matvej Troeckij   14k    RU    71Tu    65-    77+    69-    78-    92+    2    4    20    7  
76 Alexandr Travkin   15k    RU    77Mo    64-    68-    79-    88+    86+    2    4    20    6  
77 Alexandr Shamsiarov   16k    RU    77Mo    79+    75-    80-    87+    91+    1    4    18    10  
78 Grigorij Arsentjev   16k    RU    77Mo    86+    83-    93+    75+    61-    1    4    17    9  
79 Vladislav Shalnev   17k    RU    50Zh    77-    101+    76+    72-    84+    1    4    16    8  
80 Pavel Rudik   16k    RU    74Ch    103+    89+    77+    74-    83+    0    4    15    11  
81 Dmitrij Kokhtarev   17k    RU    77Mo    85-    97+    70-    98+    90+    1    4    15    7  
82 Arslan Khajdarov   16k    RU    16Kz    70-    87-    101+    93+    100+    1    4    13    5  
83 Julia Sgibneva   15k    RU    77Mo    66-    78+    67-    68-    80-    2    3    23    4  
84 Evgenij Belous   16k    RU    77Mo    88+    72-    87+    71-    79-    1    3    18    6  
85 Andrej Shunin   15k    RU    77Mo    81+    67-    86-    91-    96+    1    3    17    6  
86 Gleb Berdovich   18k    RU    77Mo    78-    96+    85+    73-    76-    1    3    17    5  
87 Artem Nebytov   17k    RU    50So    95+    82+    84-    77-    99+    0    3    15    8  
88 Kirill Vasjutinskij   17k    RU    50Do    84-    94+    74-    76-    95+    1    3    15    4  
89 Ekaterina Sgibneva   16k    RU    77Mo    68-    80-    102+    92-    94+    1    3    15    3  
90 Vladimir Li   16k    RU    77Mo    102+    65-    0-    94+    81-    1    3    15    3  
91 Vladimir Solodnikov   17k    RU    77Mo    0-    93-    95+    85+    77-    1    3    14    5  
92 Maria Romanenko   19k    RU    77Mo    94-    103+    96+    89+    75-    0    3    12    6  
93 Dmitrij Miljaev   20k    RU    36Vo    99+    91+    78-    82-    0-    0    2    15    5  
94 Nikolaj Petrenko   20k    RU    40Kz    92+    88-    97+    90-    89-    0    2    14    5  
95 Georgij Kosticyn   20k    RU    77Mo    87-    99+    91-    97+    88-    0    2    13    4  
96 Dmitrij Zhulidov   20k    RU    77Mo    98+    86-    92-    101+    85-    0    2    12    3  
97 Sergej Churkin   20k    RU    50Zh    100+    81-    94-    95-    101+    0    2    11    3  
98 Zlata Krajnova   20k    RU    77Mo    96-    100+    99-    81-    102+    0    2    11    3  
99 Timofej Skripkin   20k    RU    50Kl    93-    95-    98+    102+    87-    0    2    10    3  
100 Dmitrij Sarmin   20k    RU    77Mo    97-    98-    0+    0+    82-    0    2    10    2  
101 Dmitrij Kozyrev   20k    RU    50Do    0+    79-    82-    96-    97-    0    1    14    2  
102 Galina Poberezhnaja   20k    RU    50So    90-    0+    89-    99-    98-    0    1    11    1  
103 Sofia Kasimova   20k    RU    77Mo    80-    92-    0-    0-    0-    0    0    8    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu