Novouralskie Berega ( class A )
played from 21-07-2018 to 22-07-2018 in Novouralsk, Russia

Andrej Barys   1k    RU    66Nu    8+    3+    2+    6+    5+    7    12    45    45  
Sergej Sonin   1d    RU    66Ek    5+    4+    1-    3+    7+    7    11    47    35  
Alexandr Grokholskij   2d    RU    86KM    4+    1-    9+    2-    12+    7    10    46    23  
Ilja Krivin   1k    RU    66NT    3-    2-    5+    7-    6+    7    9    45    16  
Mikhail Fominykh   2k    RU    66Nu    2-    6-    4-    9+    1-    7    8    48    8  
Evgenij Kodolov   4k    RU    59Pe    7+    5+    10+    1-    4-    5    8    44    23  
Mikhail Trofimov   5k    RU    66Ek    6-    14+    8+    4+    2-    5    8    42    23  
Oleg Volosnikov   4k    RU    45Ku    1-    13+    7-    11+    15+    5    8    39    19  
Valerij Ignatov   4k    RU    66Ek    18+    11+    3-    5-    10+    5    8    38    20  
10 Daniil Kalinichenko   7k    RU    63To    14+    18+    6-    12+    9-    4    7    34    18  
11 Andrej Nikolaev   8k    RU    66Nu    17+    9-    18+    8-    13+    4    7    34    18  
12 Andrej Smolin   11k    RU    59Pe    15+    19+    13+    10-    3-    3    6    34    17  
13 Alena Gorodeckaja   8k    RU    45Ku    19+    8-    12-    14+    11-    4    6    32    11  
14 Vadim Perestoronin   9k    RU    66NT    10-    7-    21+    13-    20+    4    6    31    10  
15 Alexandra Kodolova   10k    RU    59Pe    12-    22+    16+    19+    8-    3    6    30    16  
16 Maxim Syrvachev   11k    RU    59Pe    20+    17+    15-    21+    19+    2    6    27    21  
17 Mikhail Pestrechikhin   11k    RU    74Sn    11-    16-    28+    23+    25+    3    6    25    12  
18 Alexej Solncev   10k    RU    66Nu    9-    10-    11-    0-    0-    5    5    32    0  
19 Alexandr Bagno   8k    RU    66Ek    13-    12-    20+    15-    16-    4    5    29    5  
20 Stepan Petrov   13k    RU    66Ek    16-    28+    19-    22+    14-    3    5    26    9  
21 Tatjana Burkova   15k    RU    66Nu    24+    30+    14-    16-    23+    2    5    23    11  
22 Daniil Korobko   15k    RU    66Nu    31+    15-    29+    20-    24+    2    5    22    11  
23 Maria Gredina   18k    RU    66Ek    25+    24+    32+    17-    21-    1    4    22    11  
24 Maxim Obukhov   16k    RU    66Nu    21-    23-    34+    26+    22-    2    4    21    7  
25 Mikhail Rozanov   17k    RU    66Ek    23-    33+    27+    32+    17-    1    4    20    10  
26 Maxim Bader   18k    RU    66Nu    32+    29-    30+    24-    31+    1    4    17    9  
27 Vasilij Popov   20k    RU    66Nu    0+    31+    25-    36+    30+    0    4    13    9  
28 Anton Mikhajlovskij   16k    RU    66Nu    29+    20-    17-    0-    0-    2    3    21    4  
29 Nikolaj Chupryna   15k    RU    66Ek    28-    26+    22-    0-    0-    2    3    19    4  
30 Vladislav Sychev   17k    RU    66Nu    34+    21-    26-    33+    27-    1    3    19    6  
31 Artem Ermolenko   18k    RU    66Nu    22-    27-    36+    34+    26-    1    3    17    4  
32 Ksenia Solnceva   20k    RU    66Nu    26-    37+    23-    25-    35+    1    3    16    4  
33 Artem Mikhajlovskij   20k    RU    66No    37+    25-    35+    30-    0+    0    3    13    6  
34 Irina Jakovleva   20k    RU    66Nu    30-    35+    24-    31-    36+    1    3    13    3  
35 Alexandr Timofeev   20k    RU    66NT    36+    34-    33-    0+    32-    0    2    11    2  
36 Maria Solnceva   20k    RU    66Nu    35-    0+    31-    27-    34-    0    1    13    1  
37 Alexandr Makljakov   20k    RU    66No    33-    32-    0+    0-    0-    0    1    9    1  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu