Moyo Open 2018 ( class A )
played from 13-07-2018 to 15-07-2018 in Pardubice, Czech Republic

Pavol Lisy (43)  2p    SK    Vlky    27    6    27    146    868    2+/b    5+/b    4+/w    6+/w    3+/w    21+/b  
Ondrej Kruml (8)  5d    CZ    Brno    25    4    25    149    872=    1-/w    8+/b    3+/w    5+/w    7+/b    4-/b  
Nikola Mitic (8)  7d    RS    NiSt    25    4    25    149    868=    6+/w    17+/w    2-/b    4+/b    1-/b    5+/w  
Dusan Mitic (11)  7d    RS    NiSt    25    4    25    148    872=    9+/w    7+/b    1-/b    3-/w    6+/w    2+/w  
Lukas Podpera (39)  7d    CZ    APWS    24    3    24    148    868=    7+/b    1-/w    9+/w    2-/b    8+/w    3-/b  
Radek Nechanicky   5d    CZ    SNym    24    3    24    144=    855    3-/b    14+/w    16+/w    1-/b    4-/b    9+/w  
Petr Cipra   3d    CZ    MJes    24    3    24    141    854    5-/w    4-/w    22+/b    9+/b    2-/w    10+/b  
Michal Timko   2d    CZ    APWS    24    3    24    140=    838    17-/b    2-/w    13+/w    10+/b    5-/b    16+/w  
Gabor Szabics   5d    HU    BPPG    23    2    23    143    851=    4-/b    10+/w    5-/b    7-/w    11+/b    6-/b  
10 Jiri Georgiev   1k    CZ    Plze    23    3    23    138    826    11+/b    9-/b    14+/w    8-/w    15+/b    7-/w  
11 Martina Simunkova (5)  1d    CZ    Libe    23    3    23    132    809    10-/w    20-/b    23+/b    13+/w    9-/w    14+/w  
12 Sona Lisa   2k    SK    Kosi    23    4    23    130    793    18-/w    19+/b    15-/w    22+/b    20+/w    13+/b  
13 Tristan Defer (4)  1k    CZ    Brno    22    2    22    136    798=    14-/b    18+/w    8-/b    11-/b    19+/b    12-/w  
14 Milan Jadron   1d    SK    Brat    22    2    22    135    808=    13+/w    6-/b    10-/b    15-/w    23+/w    11-/b  
15 Vojtech Tomek (2)  2k    CZ    TFMi    22    3    22    134=    798    19+/w    16-/b    12+/b    14+/b    10-/w    18-/w  
16 Tereza Kotowski   1d    CZ    TFMi    22=    2    22    134    802=    0=    15+/w    6-/b    20+/b    21-/w    8-/b  
17 Jan Simara (11)  6d    CZ    KVaS    24    1    22    133    793=    8+/w    3-/b    0=    0=    0=    0=  
18 Dita Vasova (17)  2k    CZ    APmG    22    3    22    131    792    12+/b    13-/b    20-/w    19-/w    22+/w    15+/b  
19 Vojtech Vasa (11)  2k    CZ    APmG    22    3    22    130    784    15-/b    12-/w    24+/b    18+/b    13-/w    20+/w  
20 Leon Defer (6)  3k    CZ    Brno    21    3    21    133=    780=    23+/b    11+/w    18+/b    16-/w    12-/b    19-/b  
21 Adriana Tomsu (8)  1d    CZ    TFMi    23    1    21    129=    760    0=    0=    0=    0=    16+/b    1-/w  
22 Anezka Bukovska (2)  2k    CZ    APmG    21    3    21    128    756    25+/b    27+/w    7-/w    12-/w    18-/b    24+/b  
23 Dusan Jansky (2)  3k    CZ    APmG    21    3    21    123=    747    20-/w    29+/b    11-/w    27+/b    14-/b    31+/w  
24 Vlastimil Hrobar   3k    CZ    xxxx    20    3    20    119    724    29-/w    28+/b    19-/w    30+/b    27+/w    22-/w  
25 Krzysztof Szymczyk   4k    PL    Opol    20    3    20    114    702=    22-/w    26-/b    28-/b    34+/w    30+/w    27+/b  
26 Jan Praus (4)  5k    CZ    APmG    20    4    20    113=    674=    30+/b    25+/w    27-/b    28+/w    31-/b    33+/w  
27 Benedikt Klaudis   3k    CZ    APra    19    2    19    121    714    28+/w    22-/b    26+/w    23-/w    24-/b    25-/w  
28 Robin Popov   4k    CZ    TFMi    19    2    19    116    677    27-/b    24-/w    25+/w    26-/b    29+/b    32-/w  
29 Jiri Tobias   4k    CZ    Brno    19    2    19    114=    682    24+/b    23-/w    30-/b    31-/w    28-/w    35+/w  
30 Vitezslav Tomek   5k    CZ    TFMi    19    3    19    114=    681=    26-/w    31+/b    29+/w    24-/w    25-/b    34+/b  
31 Jaroslav Kotowski   5k    CZ    APra    19=    3    19    111    671=    0=    30-/w    34+/b    29+/b    26+/w    23-/b  
32 Ondrej Sindler   8k    CZ    Brno    18    5    18    95    588=    33-/w    39+/b    35+/b    36+/w    34+/b    28+/b  
33 Ondrej Skotnica   8k    CZ    TFMi    17    4    17    98    570    32+/b    34-/w    36+/w    35+/b    37+/w1    26-/b  
34 Petr Cafourek   5k    CZ    APmG    16    1    16    109=    630=    35-/w    33+/b    31-/w    25-/b    32-/w    30-/w  
35 Jan Adamek   8k    CZ    TFMi    16    3    16    98    564    34+/b    36+/b    32-/w    33-/w    38+/w    29-/b  
36 Rostislav Litovkin   9k    CZ    APmG    14    2    14    83    484    39+/b    35-/w    33-/b    32-/b    42+/w4    40-/w1  
37 Yaroslav Kaznodii   12k    UA    Rivn    14    5    14    71    399    40+/w    38+/b    41+/w    39+/w    33-/b1    43+/w8  
38 Petr Magula   9k    CZ    APra    14    4    14    64    411    41+/w    37-/w    39+/w    42+/w3    35-/b    44+/w9  
39 Zdenek Kukla   9k    CZ    Brno    13    0    12    84    457    36-/w    32-/w    38-/b    37-/b    0=    0=  
40 Lukas Skotnica   13k    CZ    TFMi    12    5    12    52    361    37-/b    41+/b    42+/w    44+/w5    43+/w5    36+/b1  
41 Kamil Lopuszanski   13k    PL    Rzes    12    3    12    52    342    38-/b    40-/w    37-/b    43+/w4    44+/w6    42+/w2  
42 Marketa Podperova   16k    CZ    APWS    7    2    7    57    349    44+/w2    43+/w2    40-/b    38-/b3    36-/b4    41-/b2  
43 Tomas Hendrych   19k    CZ    Libe    3    2    3    49    330    0+    42-/b2    44+/w    41-/b4    40-/b5    37-/b8  
44 Artur Chowaniec   20k    PL    xxxx    2    1    2    49    323    42-/b2    0+    43-/b    40-/b5    41-/b6    38-/b9  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu