Far East Cup of Polymetal Main ( class A )
played from 07-07-2018 to 08-07-2018 in Khabarovsk, Russia

Hyuk Lee   7d    RU    77Mo    4+    5+    2+    6+    3+    2    7    26    26  
Anton Zatonskikh   5d    RU    27Kh    7+    3+    1-    8+    4+    2    6    27    20  
Pavel Pristupa   3d    RU    70To    6+    2-    13+    10+    1-    2    5    26    13  
Alexej Khovanec   3d    RU    25Vl    1-    11+    14+    15+    2-    2    5    25    12  
Viktor Pavlov   3d    RU    14Ja    9+    1-    8-    24+    10+    2    5    24    12  
Sergej Skljarov   2k    RU    27Kh    3-    15+    19+    1-    13+    2    5    24    12  
Artur Buketov   1d    RU    25Vl    2-    10-    20+    16+    11+    2    5    22    12  
Pavel Nikiforov   3k    RU    25Vl    23+    12+    5+    2-    28+    1    5    21    15  
Andrej Simdjankin   2k    RU    25Vl    5-    18+    10-    23+    14+    2    5    20    11  
10 Andrej Makarov   3k    RU    27Kh    20+    7+    9+    3-    5-    1    4    24    14  
11 Viktor Birjukov   6k    RU    27Kh    19+    4-    27+    17+    7-    1    4    21    11  
12 Vadim Jastrebkov   11k    RU    27Am    17+    8-    18+    14-    25+    1    4    20    11  
13 Alexej Fadeev   4k    RU    25Vl    16+    26+    3-    25+    6-    1    4    20    10  
14 Sergej She   4k    RU    27Kh    25+    34+    4-    12+    9-    1    4    20    10  
15 Anzhela Tytar   9k    RU    27Kh    21+    6-    26+    4-    29+    1    4    20    10  
16 Andrej Bindjukov   9k    RU    27Kh    13-    31+    22+    7-    26+    1    4    19    10  
17 Stepan Shipicyn   9k    RU    27Kh    12-    30+    21+    11-    32+    1    4    18    10  
18 Vladimir Taranov   7k    RU    27Kh    27+    9-    12-    30+    33+    1    4    18    9  
19 Sofia Abramchuk   10k    RU    27Am    11-    36+    6-    31+    27+    1    4    18    9  
20 Alexej Orishchenko   10k    RU    27Am    10-    39+    7-    35+    51+    1    4    17    8  
21 Margarita Skljarova   11k    RU    27Kh    15-    42+    17-    40+    24+    1    4    16    8  
22 Evgenij Vasiljev   13k    RU    28Bl    45+    44+    16-    36+    23+    0    4    14    10  
23 Sergej Serebrennikov   9k    RU    25Vl    8-    35+    29+    9-    22-    1    3    20    6  
24 Philipp Neubert   10k    RU    49Ma    26-    37+    32+    5-    21-    1    3    18    6  
25 Dmitrij Landyshev   10k    RU    27Kh    14-    40+    28+    13-    12-    1    3    18    6  
26 Leonid Rubcov   12k    RU    27Am    24+    13-    15-    38+    16-    1    3    18    6  
27 Julia Makarova   11k    RU    27Kh    18-    47+    11-    37+    19-    1    3    17    5  
28 Dmitrij Shlyk   14k    RU    27Kh    48+    33+    25-    34+    8-    0    3    16    8  
29 Artem Ermolaev   13k    RU    27Kh    38+    49+    23-    47+    15-    0    3    14    7  
30 Nikita Makarov   15k    RU    27Kh    53+    17-    44+    18-    43+    0    3    14    6  
31 Natalia Antipina   15k    RU    27Kh    43+    16-    49+    19-    45+    0    3    14    6  
32 Maxim Uvarov   14k    RU    27Kh    51+    41+    24-    43+    17-    0    3    13    6  
33 Semen Sinicyn   14k    RU    27Kh    52+    28-    42+    41+    18-    0    3    13    6  
34 Sofia Zabolotnaja   14k    RU    27Kh    50+    14-    48+    28-    41+    0    3    13    6  
35 Kirill Gorjushkin   16k    RU    27Kh    54+    23-    45+    20-    49+    0    3    13    6  
36 Erofej Poroshkov   16k    RU    27Kh    57+    19-    53+    22-    47+    0    3    13    5  
37 Daria Dankan   16k    RU    27Kh    55+    24-    51+    27-    44+    0    3    12    6  
38 Maria Iskra   16k    RU    27Kh    29-    54+    50+    26-    42+    0    3    12    6  
39 Ksenia Vojtovich   19k    RU    27Kh    58+    20-    41-    50+    46+    0    3    11    5  
40 Anna Tishina   16k    RU    27Kh    61+    25-    52+    21-    48+    0    3    11    4  
41 Tatjana Parshina   20k    RU    25Vl    46+    32-    39+    33-    34-    0    2    14    5  
42 Fedor Pylkov   19k    RU    27Kh    59+    21-    33-    53+    38-    0    2    13    3  
43 Kristina Sevostjanova   20k    RU    27Kh    31-    62+    46+    32-    30-    0    2    12    3  
44 Gleb Sherstov   19k    RU    27Kh    56+    22-    30-    57+    37-    0    2    12    2  
45 Viktoria Kuzminova   20k    RU    27Am    22-    57+    35-    56+    31-    0    2    12    2  
46 Tamara Leontjeva   17k    RU    27Kh    41-    55+    43-    52+    39-    0    2    11    4  
47 Emilia Makarova   19k    RU    27Kh    60+    27-    58+    29-    36-    0    2    11    2  
48 Andrej Rusanov   19k    RU    27Kh    28-    61+    34-    54+    40-    0    2    11    2  
49 Vera Pylkova   20k    RU    27Kh    62+    29-    31-    59+    35-    0    2    11    2  
50 Vjacheslav Ten   20k    RU    27Kh    34-    56+    38-    39-    59+    0    2    11    2  
51 Violetta Pokhilko   20k    RU    27Kh    32-    60+    37-    0+    20-    0    2    11    1  
52 Maria Makarova   20k    RU    27Kh    33-    58+    40-    46-    56+    0    2    10    2  
53 Dulus Mikhajlov   20k    RU    14Ja    30-    59+    36-    42-    58+    0    2    10    2  
54 Jaroslav Sherstov   20k    RU    27Kh    35-    38-    60+    48-    57+    0    2    10    2  
55 Vladislav Inkin   20k    RU    27Kh    37-    46-    56-    60+    61+    0    2    7    1  
56 Igor Kim   20k    RU    79Bi    44-    50-    55+    45-    52-    0    1    10    2  
57 Leonid Sevastjanov   20k    RU    27Kh    36-    45-    62+    44-    54-    0    1    10    1  
58 Oxana Kriger   20k    RU    79Bi    39-    52-    47-    61+    53-    0    1    9    0  
59 Evgenij Zhuk   20k    RU    79Bi    42-    53-    61+    49-    50-    0    1    8    0  
60 Inga Fam   20k    RU    25Vl    47-    51-    54-    55-    0+    0    1    8    0  
61 Ekaterina Rusanova   20k    RU    27Kh    40-    48-    59-    58-    55-    0    0    9    0  
62 Vladislav Konev   20k    RU    27Kh    49-    43-    57-    0-    0-    0    0    8    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu