Cup of Russia ( class B )
played from 30-06-2018 to 01-07-2018 in Tula, Russia

Andrej Kulkov   6d    RU    16Kz    7+    4+    9+    3+    11+    2-    10    15    83    68  
Anton Chernykh (8)  6d    RU    50Zh    12+    11-    16+    9+    10+    1+    10    15    79    66  
Igor Burnaevskij   6d    RU    77Mo    16+    10+    11+    1-    5+    7-    10    14    81    52  
Dmitrij Surin (10)  6d    RU    78SP    5+    1-    12+    10-    16+    11+    10    14    80    52  
Vjacheslav Kajmin (9)  5d    RU    77Mo    4-    15+    8+    6+    3-    21+    10    14    80    52  
Timur Sankin (3)  6d    RU    77Mo    13+    9-    7+    5-    19+    10+    10    14    79    52  
Stepan Trubicin   5d    RU    78SP    1-    17+    6-    27+    9+    3+    10    14    79    50  
Grigorij Fionin (14)  7d    RU    78SP    9-    14+    5-    18+    12+    13+    10    14    78    51  
Andrej Kashaev   5d    RU    77Mo    8+    6+    1-    2-    7-    18+    10    13    84    40  
10 Vasilij Andrienko   5d    RU    78SP    15+    3-    13+    4+    2-    6-    10    13    83    40  
11 Igor Nemlij (3)  6d    RU    16Kz    14+    2+    3-    22+    1-    4-    10    13    82    39  
12 Alexej Lazarev (7)  5d    RU    10Pt    2-    23+    4-    14+    8-    16+    10    13    79    36  
13 Stepan Popov (13)  5d    RU    16Kz    6-    21+    10-    26+    17+    8-    10    13    76    35  
14 Virzhinia Shalneva (6)  4d    RU    50Zh    11-    8-    21+    12-    25+    24+    10    13    73    33  
15 Dmitrij Kornev   4d    RU    10Pt    10-    5-    19-    32+    21+    25+    10    13    71    32  
16 Kim Shakhov (17)  5d    RU    77Mo    3-    18+    2-    19+    4-    12-    10    12    80    24  
17 Anton Krajnov (7)  2d    RU    77Mo    19+    7-    22-    20+    13-    23+    9    12    73    35  
18 Elvina Kalsberg   3d    RU    78SP    26+    16-    24+    8-    22+    9-    9    12    73    34  
19 Ajgul Fazulzjanova   3d    RU    16Kz    17-    27+    15+    16-    6-    35+    9    12    72    34  
20 Vladimir Nesterov   3d    RU    78SP    23-    24-    31+    17-    27+    22+    9    12    66    32  
21 Savva Mezin (9)  2d    RU    77Mo    22+    13-    14-    24+    15-    5-    9    11    75    22  
22 Mikhail Korolkov   4d    RU    77Mo    21-    25+    17+    11-    18-    20-    9    11    71    23  
23 Viktor Pavlov   4d    RU    14Ja    20+    12-    26-    25-    33+    17-    9    11    70    22  
24 Askar Khusainov (1)  2k    RU    16Kz    28+    20+    18-    21-    32+    14-    8    11    69    33  
25 Rakhmat Demenshin   1d    RU    50SP    34+    22-    29+    23+    14-    15-    8    11    69    32  
26 Guzel Surma   2d    RU    16Kz    18-    31+    23+    13-    0-    0-    9    11    69    21  
27 Semen Gudkov   1k    RU    50PP    32+    19-    38+    7-    20-    33+    8    11    67    29  
28 Artemij Pishchalnikov (2)  1d    RU    59So    24-    36-    37+    31+    29+    0-    8    11    61    30  
29 Grigorij Rego   3k    RU    10Pt    37+    33+    25-    34+    28-    39+    7    11    60    38  
30 Alexej Rudakov   2k    RU    71Nm    35-    43+    44+    41+    34+    32+    6    11    55    45  
31 Ivan Klochikhin (7)  2k    RU    59So    33+    26-    20-    28-    38+    0-    8    10    65    19  
32 Alexandr Fedorov   1d    RU    14Ja    27-    34+    36+    15-    24-    30-    8    10    65    19  
33 Sofia Mazlova   1k    RU    77Mo    31-    29-    35+    36+    23-    27-    8    10    62    19  
34 Artem Ogol   2k    RU    77Mo    25-    32-    39+    29-    30-    36+    8    10    61    18  
35 Alexandr Muromcev   3k    RU    77Mo    30+    40+    33-    43+    36+    19-    6    10    59    37  
36 Ruslan Tarasov (2)  3k    RU    16Kz    40+    28+    32-    33-    35-    34-    7    9    60    20  
37 Jaroslav Krajnov (8)  2k    RU    77Mo    29-    39+    28-    38-    40+    42-    7    9    59    18  
38 Artur Gimadiev   4k    RU    16Kz    44+    42+    27-    37+    31-    0-    6    9    56    26  
39 Roman Eremeev   4k    RU    10Pt    41+    37-    34-    44+    47+    29-    6    9    54    24  
40 Egor Lavrov   3k    RU    77Mo    36-    35-    0-    45+    37-    43+    7    9    52    16  
41 Konstantin Smirnov   5k    RU    78SP    39-    45-    46+    30-    48+    49+    6    9    50    22  
42 Sergej Korolev   5k    RU    78SP    47+    38-    45-    46+    51+    37+    5    9    48    31  
43 Arkadij Lebedev   6k    RU    77Mo    45+    30-    49+    35-    44+    40-    5    8    53    23  
44 Dzhordzh Poskitt   5k    RU    78SP    38-    50+    30-    39-    43-    47+    6    8    53    15  
45 Andrej Chirkov   6k    RU    77Mo    43-    41+    42+    40-    54+    46-    5    8    49    24  
46 Sergej Trjapsha   7k    RU    77Mo    55+    48+    41-    42-    52+    45+    4    8    46    28  
47 Mukhammat Demenshin   6k    RU    50SP    42-    49-    51+    53+    39-    44-    5    7    47    14  
48 Oleg Subbotin   7k    RU    01Ma    50-    46-    56+    49+    41-    53-    5    7    45    13  
49 Sofia Vdovenko   7k    RU    78SP    52+    47+    43-    48-    57+    41-    4    7    44    20  
50 Ivan Reshetnikov   6k    RU    50Do    48+    44-    54+    0-    0-    0-    5    7    43    13  
51 Dina Semenova   10k    RU    43Ki    57+    52+    47-    59+    42-    56+    3    7    41    25  
52 Galzan Edgeev   11k    RU    77Mo    49-    51-    57+    56+    46-    54+    4    7    40    18  
53 Oleg Nagornov   8k    RU    77Mo    54-    61+    58+    47-    64+    48+    3    7    35    22  
54 Svjatoslav Shalnev   9k    RU    50Zh    53+    69+    50-    55+    45-    52-    3    6    40    16  
55 Veronika Palchikova   7k    RU    78SP    46-    56-    60+    54-    58-    62+    4    6    36    10  
56 Alena Jakimova   9k    RU    50Zh    60+    55+    48-    52-    70+    51-    3    6    35    14  
57 Amelia Vdovenko   9k    RU    78SP    51-    72+    52-    62+    49-    61+    3    6    34    13  
58 Taisia Lipatova   11k    RU    77Mo    61-    73+    53-    65+    55+    60+    2    6    30    18  
59 Valeria Kovalevskaja   11k    RU    50Zh    62-    66+    71+    51-    60+    65+    2    6    28    16  
60 Ivan Afanasjev   8k    RU    77Mo    56-    62+    55-    64+    59-    58-    3    5    33    9  
61 Dmitrij Sotnikov   11k    RU    77Mo    58+    53-    64-    66+    68+    57-    2    5    32    14  
62 Kirill Belskij   12k    RU    78SP    59+    60-    69+    57-    63+    55-    2    5    31    14  
63 Denis Shalnev   13k    RU    50Zh    65-    68+    70+    69+    62-    71+    1    5    22    13  
64 Timur Dmitriev   11k    RU    59So    69-    65+    61+    60-    53-    0-    2    4    28    9  
65 Anton Smirnov   16k    RU    77Mo    63+    64-    72+    58-    71+    59-    1    4    27    11  
66 Ivan Kurbatov   14k    RU    59So    71+    59-    67+    61-    69+    0-    1    4    25    10  
67 Vladislav Shalnev   16k    RU    50Zh    75+    70-    66-    74+    73+    72+    0    4    17    10  
68 Kirill Vasjutinskij   17k    RU    50Do    74+    63-    76+    70+    61-    75+    0    4    17    7  
69 Fedor Poryvaev   10k    RU    16Kz    64+    54-    62-    63-    66-    0-    2    3    28    4  
70 Andrej Ilichev   16k    RU    77Mo    72-    67+    63-    68-    56-    76+    1    3    23    5  
71 Alisa Smirnova   16k    RU    52Ar    66-    74+    59-    75+    65-    63-    1    3    23    3  
72 Oleg Brovkin   13k    RU    71Tu    70+    57-    65-    73-    75+    67-    1    3    21    4  
73 Arslan Khajdarov   17k    RU    16Kz    76+    58-    75+    72+    67-    0-    0    3    18    5  
74 Alena Semakina   20k    RU    59So    68-    71-    0+    67-    76+    0-    0    2    15    2  
75 Kira Shipilova   20k    RU    39Ka    67-    76+    73-    71-    72-    68-    0    1    18    1  
76 Dulus Mikhajlov   20k    RU    14Ja    73-    75-    68-    0+    74-    70-    0    1    15    1  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu