2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament ( class D )
played from 21-06-2018 to 01-08-2018 in KGS, Israel

Amir Fragman (20)  5d    IL    MGC    41    4    40    230    1330=    0=    0=    10+/w    6+/w    2+/b    3+/w  
Ofer Zivony (8)  4d    IL    Jer    40    3    39    230    1333    0=    0=    8+/b    7+/w    1-/w    4+/b  
Lior Ino   2d    IL    Reh    40    3    39    227=    1319=    0=    0=    16+/w    5+/b    4+/w    1-/b  
Maayan Blum   4d    IL    TAv    39    2    38    229=    1322    0=    0=    12+/w    9+/b    3-/b    2-/w  
Eugene Kushnirenko   3d    IL    TAv    39    1    37    223    1308=    0=    0=    11+/b    3-/w    0=    0=  
Tal Michaeli (4)  4d    IL    TAv    39    1    37    223    1307    0=    0=    15+/w    1-/b    0=    0=  
Reem Ben-David (1)  4d    IL    TAv    39    1    37    222=    1313    0=    0=    13+/b    2-/b    0=    0=  
Yahel Or (1)  2d    IL    TAv    39    1    37    219    1289=    0=    19+/b    2-/w    0=    0=    0=  
Nadav Tzelnicker   1d    IL    xxxx    38=    2    37    218=    1279    0=    17+/w    14+/b    4-/w    0=    0=  
10 Seon Kinrot   2d    IL    Jer    39    1    37    218    1285=    0=    22+/w    1-/b    0=    0=    0=  
11 Or Matis   2d    IL    Ash    39    1    37    217    1275=    0=    20+/b    5-/w    0=    0=    0=  
12 Jakov Galunov (1)  2d    IL    Hai    39    1    37    214    1274    0=    24+/w    4-/b    0=    0=    0=  
13 Ido Carmi   2d    IL    TAv    38=    0    36    219    1302=    0=    0=    7-/w    0=    0=    0=  
14 Andrey Linetsky   2d    IL    TAv    38=    0    36    218=    1298=    0=    0=    9-/w    0=    0=    0=  
15 Levav Ferber Tas   1d    IL    TAv    38    1    36    213    1249=    0=    21+/w    6-/b    0=    0=    0=  
16 Guy Avnaim   2k    IL    TAv    36=    2    35    205    1199=    25+/b    18+/w    3-/b    0=    0=    0=  
17 Oren Goldstein   2k    IL    TAv    36    1    34    201    1186=    26+/w    9-/b    0=    0=    0=    0=  
18 Yarin Mendel   2k    IL    TAv    35=    0    33    201=    1195    0=    16-/b    0=    0=    0=    0=  
19 Sagi Azu   3k    IL    Hai    35    1    33    195=    1152    28+/b    8-/w    0=    0=    0=    0=  
20 Metom Bega   4k    IL    xxxx    34    1    32    188=    1110    29+/b    11-/w    0=    0=    0=    0=  
21 Nevo Goldman   4k    IL    Tec    34    1    32    186=    1101    30+/w    15-/b    0=    0=    0=    0=  
22 Eran Bernstein   5k    IL    Jer    33    1    31    191=    1121    23+/w    10-/b    0=    0=    0=    0=  
23 Vered Chankin   5k    IL    TAv    32=    0    30    183    1091=    22-/b    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=  
24 Oren Dafni   7k    IL    TAv    31    1    29    180=    1052    27+/w    12-/b    0=    0=    0=    0=  
25 Michael Petukhov   7k    IL    xxxx    30=    0    28    176=    1045    16-/w    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=  
26 Urban Larsson   7k    SE    Tec    30=    0    28    176    1041    17-/b    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=  
27 Ronen Ostro   8k    IL    xxxx    29=    0    27    166    990=    24-/b    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=  
28 Amir Livne Bar-On   9k    IL    TAv    28=    0    26    165    975=    19-/w    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=  
29 Eden Alon   12k    IL    xxxx    25=    0    23    149    878=    20-/w    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=  
30 Shira Cohen   13k    IL    Reh    24=    0    22    144    846=    21-/b    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu