10 Baduk Botschafter Cup ( class B )
played from 16-06-2018 to 17-06-2018 in Berlin, Germany

Johannes Obenaus (26)  6d    DE    B    20    5    88    447    9+/w    4+/b    7+/w    2+/b    3+/b  
Xu Yin (8)  6d    DE    B    19    4    92    439    6+/b    3+/w    4+/w    1-/w    5+/b  
Chafiq Bantla   4d    DE    BO    18    3    90    438    5+/b    2-/b    10+/w    7+/w    1-/w  
Robert Jasiek (20)  5d    DE    B    18    3    88    430    12+/w    1-/w    2-/b    8+/w    9+/b  
Arved Pittner (21)  4d    DE    B    18    3    87    440    3-/w    10+/b    6+/w    9+/b    2-/w  
Stefan Unger   3d    DE    L    18    3    86    438=    2-/w    9+/b    5-/b    11+/b    7+/b  
Ulas Oren   3d    TR    Ist    17    2    88    429=    10+/w    11+/b    1-/b    3-/b    6-/w  
Niraek Jain-Sharma   2k    DE    B    17    4    81    392=    17+/w    13+/b    11+/w    4-/b    12+/b  
Alexander Kurz   2d    DE    B    16    1    89    424    1-/b    6-/w    15+/b    5-/w    4-/w  
10 Ian Meiklejohn   2d    DE    B    16    0    83    415    7-/b    5-/w    3-/b    0=    0=  
11 Klemens Hippel   1k    DE    B    16    2    82=    400    14+/b    7-/w    8-/b    6-/w    16+/w  
12 Thomas Pittner (7)  1k    DE    B    16    2    80    389    4-/b    15-/w    18+/w    14+/b    8-/w  
13 Uwe Hadlich (1)  1k    DE    B    16    0    73    361    0=    8-/w    0=    0=    0=  
14 Andre Bergholz   2k    DE    BN    15=    2    73=    361    11-/w    21+/b    0=    12-/w    19+/b  
15 Markus Penner   2k    DE    B    15    2    75    374    20-/w    12+/b    9-/w    16-/b    22+/b  
16 Olaf Teschke   3k    DE    B    15    3    71=    366=    18-/b    26+/w    20+/b    15+/w    11-/b  
17 Axel Limbach   2k    DE    B    15    0    69    341    8-/b    0=    0=    0=    0=  
18 Daehwan Park   3k    DE    B    14=    2    71=    346    16+/w    20+/b    12-/b    19-/w    0=  
19 Martin Sattelkau (4)  3k    DE    B    14=    1    66    325    0=    0=    0=    18+/b    14-/w  
20 Ringo Waldenburger   3k    DE    B    14    1    68=    338    15+/b    18-/w    16-/w    0=    0=  
21 Volker Stuhr   4k    DE    B    14    3    67=    326=    22+/b    14-/w    23-/w    28+/b    24+/b  
22 Arved Weigmann (19)  4k    DE    P    14    3    65    325=    21-/w    29+/b    26+/w    23+/b    15-/w  
23 Immanuel Dottan   5k    DE    B    14    4    64    325=    28+/w    24+/w    21+/b    22-/w    26+/b  
24 Ines Ahrens   5k    DE    MS    13    3    63    309=    27+/w    23-/b    28+/b    26+/w    21-/w  
25 Peter Gebert   4k    DE    B    13    0    56    289    26-/b    0=    0=    0=    0=  
26 Clemens Kuehling   4k    DE    B    12    1    69    319=    25+/w    16-/b    22-/b    24-/b    23-/w  
27 Jakob Tu   7k    DE    B    12    4    48    249=    24-/b    33+/w    29+/w    32+/b    31+/w  
28 Kalli Balduin (17)  5k    DE    B    11    0    61    294=    23-/b    0=    24-/w    21-/w    0=  
29 Paul Berthold   8k    DE    B    10    3    50    248=    31+/w    22-/w    27-/b    34+/b    32+/w  
30 Sonja Zaroba (1)  8k    DE    B    9=    1    37    189    0=    0=    35+/w    31-/b    0=  
31 Nikolaus Dietrich   8k    DE    B    9    2    46=    224    29-/b    34-/w    32+/b    30+/w    27-/b  
32 Lennart Weiss   9k    DE    B    8    2    46    226    33+/w    35+/b    31-/w    27-/w    29-/b  
33 Leo Chen   8k    DE    B    8    1    44    198=    32-/b    27-/b    34-/w    35-/b    39+/w8  
34 Oliver Kupferschmidt (1)  10k    DE    B    7    2    43    207=    35-/w    31+/b    33+/b    29-/w    36-/w4  
35 Adam Dottan   11k    DE    B    7    3    37=    203=    34+/b    32-/w    30-/b    33+/w    38+/w3  
36 Arwen Pittner (3)  15k    DE    B    5    5    29=    105    42+/w9    39+/w1    38+/w    37+/w8    34+/b4  
37 Elias Stern   20k    DE    B    3=    3    1    71    41+/b    38+/b8    0=    36-/b8    42+/w  
38 Ko Tu   15k    DE    B    2    2    33=    95=    39+/w1    37-/w8    36-/b    42+/w9    35-/b3  
39 Lucas Zang   17k    DE    B    2    2    24    110=    38-/b1    36-/b1    42+/w7    40+/w9    33-/b8  
40 Lena Pittner   20k    DE    B    2    0    0    24    0=    0=    0=    39-/b9    0=  
41 Julia Kupferschmidt   20k    DE    B    1=    0    4=    4=    37-/w    42-/b    0=    0=    0=  
42 Georg Kupferschmidt   20k    DE    B    1    1    3=    92=    36-/b9    41+/w    39-/b7    38-/b9    37-/b  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu