Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star ( class B )
played on 10-06-2018 in Sankt-Peterburg, Russia

Jaroslav Kanarev   2k    RU    53VN    9+    7+    8+    2+    8    12    38    38  
Anton Pleshakov   4k    RU    78SP    11+    8+    4+    1-    8    11    39    27  
Ilja Busko   3k    RU    78SP    5+    4-    7+    0-    8    10    29    19  
Dzhordzh Poskitt   5k    RU    78SP    12+    3+    2-    0-    8    10    29    18  
Valentin Pimenov   8k    RU    78SP    3-    11+    10+    0-    8    10    27    17  
Amelia Vdovenko   9k    RU    78SP    7-    12+    11+    0-    8    10    25    16  
Kristina Dzjuba   4k    RU    78SP    6+    1-    3-    0-    8    9    32    10  
Stanislav Mishin   9k    RU    78SP    10+    2-    1-    0-    8    9    32    9  
Sofia Vdovenko   7k    RU    78SP    1-    10-    12+    0-    8    9    29    8  
10 Sergej Korolev   5k    RU    78SP    8-    9+    5-    0-    8    9    28    9  
11 Rinat Tukhtarov   8k    RU    78SP    2-    5-    6-    0-    8    8    31    0  
12 Dmitrij Polishchuk   9k    RU    53VN    4-    6-    9-    0-    8    8    29    0  
13 Konstantin Tsykin   10k    RU    78SP    22+    19+    14+    0-    4    7    16    16  
14 Ekaterina Tkachenko   11k    RU    78SP    18+    21+    13-    0-    4    6    18    11  
15 Arkadij Jasyrev   11k    RU    78SP    20+    16+    18-    0-    4    6    17    11  
16 Ivan Arsenjev   12k    RU    78SP    17+    15-    21+    0-    4    6    17    11  
17 Vladimir Egorov   10k    RU    78SP    16-    20+    19+    0-    4    6    16    10  
18 Stanislav Tikhonov   13k    RU    53VN    14-    24+    15+    0-    4    6    16    10  
19 Viktoria Vologdina   11k    RU    78SP    23+    13-    17-    0-    4    5    18    5  
20 Vjacheslav Dvojnin   13k    RU    78SP    15-    17-    23+    0-    4    5    17    5  
21 Sergej Stepin   12k    RU    78SP    24+    14-    16-    0-    4    5    16    4  
22 Sergej Abrosimov   13k    RU    47Se    13-    23-    24+    0-    4    5    16    4  
23 Kirill Makarov   10k    RU    49Ma    19-    22+    20-    0-    4    5    15    5  
24 Daria Larionova   15k    RU    78SP    21-    18-    22-    0-    4    4    16    0  
25 Zakhar Samsonnik   13k    RU    78SR    32+    30+    26+    0-    0    3    3    3  
26 Jaroslav Volodskikh   17k    RU    78SP    27+    29+    25-    0-    0    2    6    3  
27 Nastasia Domnina   16k    RU    78SP    26-    31+    29+    0-    0    2    4    2  
28 Vladimir Shirokolobov   17k    RU    78SP    29-    32+    30+    0-    0    2    2    1  
29 Nikita Latij   15k    RU    78SP    28+    26-    27-    0-    0    1    6    2  
30 Pavel Grigorjev   20k    RU    78SR    31+    25-    28-    0-    0    1    6    1  
31 Gleb Likhotkin   18k    RU    78SR    30-    27-    32+    0-    0    1    3    0  
32 Alina Bobrishcheva   20k    RU    78SR    25-    28-    31-    0-    0    0    6    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu