Paderborner Ponnuki 2018 ( class B )
played from 09-06-2018 to 10-06-2018 in Paderborn, Germany

Tobias Weinert   2d    DE    BI    40    5    40    187    933    4+/b    2+/b    7+/w    10+/w    3+/w  
Michael Palant (1)  4d    DE    B    39    4    39    187    929=    5+/b    1-/w    9+/b    7+/w    4+/b  
Casjen Quathamer   1d    DE    KS    37    2    37    189=    915=    9+/b    6-/w    10-/b    5+/w    1-/b  
Harald Kroll   2d    DE    OB    37    2    37    187    926    1-/w    7-/b    14+/b    9+/w    2-/w  
Claus-Martin Heyer   1d    DE    BI    37    2    37    183=    917    2-/w    14-/w    8+/b    3-/b    12+/b  
Charles Simon   1d    DE    F    38=    2    37    178=    899    8+/w    3+/b    0=    0=    0=  
Juergen Breuer   1k    DE    H    36=    2=    36=    187=    921    15+/b    4+/w    1-/b    2-/b    8=/w  
Gerd Mex (5)  1d    DE    GOE    36=    1=    36=    184=    910=    6-/b    9-/w    5-/w    11+/w    7=/b  
Timo Weigelt   2d    DE    BI    36=    1    36    184=    923    3-/w    8+/b    2-/w    4-/b    0=  
10 Andreas Fecke   3d    DE    LP    37=    1    36    182    901=    0=    0=    3+/w    1-/b    0=  
11 Florian Paneff   2k    DE    BI    36    3    36    176=    889    16+/b    13-/w    15+/w    8-/b    14+/w  
12 Lars Gehrke   3k    DE    DO    36    4    36    176    881=    17+/b    16+/w    13+/b    14+/w    5-/w  
13 Bernhard Kraft   3k    DE    BN    36    4    36    174    874    18+/w    11+/b    12-/w    15+/b    16+/b  
14 Bjoern Andernach   2k    DE    BI    35    2    35    180    889    19+/w    5+/b    4-/w    12-/b    11-/b  
15 Georg Kaczmarek   2k    DE    RE    35    2    35    175=    878    7-/w    17+/b    11-/b    13-/w    18+/b  
16 Thomas Hillebrand   2k    DE    HSK    34    1    34    175    863=    11-/w    12-/b    19-/b    18+/b    13-/w  
17 Kasim Cinar   3k    DE    HB    34    2    34    169    837=    12-/w    15-/w    22+/b    21-/w    20+/b  
18 Tim Robert Wuerfel   4k    DE    LE    33    2    33    171    852=    13-/b    21+/w    20+/b    16-/w    15-/w  
19 Michael Bodamer   3k    DE    BOT    34    1    33    166    840    14-/b    20-/b    16+/w    0=    0=  
20 Fabian Dahmen   5k    DE    W    33    3    33    165    822    25+/b    19+/w    18-/w    23+/b    17-/w  
21 Vanessa Thoerner   5k    DE    GT    33    3    33    163    812    22+/w    18-/b    25+/w    17+/b    24-/b  
22 Sarah Tegtmeier   5k    DE    AC    32    2    32    158    795=    21-/b    27+/w    17-/w    26-/b    28+/b  
23 Markus Dittberner   6k    DE    MS    32    3    32    158    787=    24+/b    25-/w    28+/w    20-/w    26+/b  
24 Andreas Kloepping   6k    DE    PB    32    3    32    156    779    23-/w    29+/b    26-/w    27+/b    21+/w  
25 Joshua Nowack   5k    DE    PB    32    1    31    158    786    20-/w    23+/b    21-/b    0=    0=  
26 Frank Quathamer (1)  7k    DE    KS    31    3    31    154    756    27-/w    33+/w1    24+/b    22+/w    23-/w  
27 Martin Langer   7k    DE    RE    30    2    30    155    764=    26+/b    22-/b    30+/w    24-/w    29-/w  
28 Thorsten Klocke   7k    DE    LE    30    2    30    154=    756=    31-/w    30+/w    23-/b    29+/b    22-/w  
29 Paul Koch   7k    DE    LE    30    2    30    149    749=    30-/b    24-/w    32+/b    28-/w    27+/b  
30 Soeren Magerkort   8k    DE    KS    30    3    30    147=    739    29+/w    28-/b    27-/b    31+/b    32+/w  
31 Tanja Tepper   7k    DE    RE    30=    1    29    144    722    28+/b    0=    0=    30-/w    0=  
32 Linus Weidner   11k    DE    W    27    3    27    136=    677    34+/w    35+/b    29-/w    36+/b    30-/b  
33 Anna-Lena Schulte   11k    DE    RE    27    2    26    129    650=    35+/w    26-/b1    34+/b    0=    0=  
34 Andrea Aumer   11k    DE    BS    26    2    26    128=    641    32-/b    37+/w    33-/w    35+/b    36-/w  
35 Klaus Wacker   11k    DE    DO    25    1    25    128    637    33-/b    32-/w    37+/w    34-/w    38-/b  
36 Andreas Guelich   12k    DE    DT    25=    2    25    124    623    37-/b    38+/w    0=    32-/w    34+/b  
37 Marc Beerbom   13k    DE    PB    24    2    24    123=    611=    36+/w    34-/b    35-/b    38+/w    39-/w  
38 Myungjee Jung   13k    DE    OS    24    2    24    119=    596    40-/w    36-/b    43+/b    37-/b    35+/w  
39 Markus Weinert   16k    DE    BI    23    4    23    111=    552=    45+/b    43+/w    40-/b    44+/w    37+/b  
40 Carsten Igel   15k    DE    PB    24    3    23    108    543=    38+/b    0=    39+/w    43+/w    0=  
41 Simon Mellmann   16k    DE    BI    23    3    22    102=    498=    42+/w    44+/b    45+/b    0=    0=  
42 Martin Ackermann   17k    DE    PB    22    4    22    100    491    41-/b    45+/w    48+/w    46+/b    47+/w1  
43 Ingo Bruell   15k    DE    PB    21    1    21    112=    538=    44+/w    39-/b    38-/w    40-/b    46-/w  
44 Elizaveta Quathamer   15k    DE    KS    21=    1    21    105    522=    43-/b    41-/w    0=    39-/b    48+/w1  
45 Peter Salmen   16k    DE    PB    21    2    21    103=    475=    39-/w    42-/b    41-/w    47+/b    49+/w6  
46 Sandra Schmidt   18k    DE    KA    20    3    20    94=    470    48-/b    49+/w5    47+/w    42-/w    43+/b  
47 Bernhard Straeter   19k    DE    KS    18    2    18    94=    461    49+/w4    48+/w    46-/b    45-/w    42-/b1  
48 Renate Wedde   19k    DE    BS    17    1    17    96    461    46+/w    47-/b    42-/b    49-/w4    44-/b1  
49 Tabita Guelich   20k    DE    DT    11=    1    11    67    438=    47-/b4    46-/b5    0=    48+/b4    45-/b6  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu