Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier ( class A )
played from 02-06-2018 to 03-06-2018 in Darmstadt, Germany

Lukas Kraemer (9)  6d    DE    BN    27    4    27    102    405=    5+/w    6+/b    3+/w    2+/b  
Jonas Welticke (32)  6d    DE    BN    26    3    26    102    402=    7+/w    8+/w    9+/b    1-/w  
Chu Volk-Lu   4d    DE    S    26    3    26    100=    402    15+/w    14+/w    1-/b    7+/b  
Florent Labouret   5d    FR    69Ly    26    3    26    99=    401    14-/b    10+/b    6+/w    5+/b  
Niels Schomberg (1)  3d    DE    DA    25    2    25    101=    400=    1-/b    15+/b    14+/w    4-/w  
Christopher Lieberum (1)  3d    DE    MS    25    2    25    101=    395=    12+/w    1-/w    4-/b    18+/b  
Matias Pankoke   5d    DE    OL    25    2    25    101    398=    2-/b    16+/w    8+/w    3-/w  
Matthias Terwey (12)  4d    DE    MS    25    2    25    100    399=    11+/w    2-/b    7-/b    15+/b  
Anton Grzeschniok (3)  3d    DE    F    25    2    25    99=    394=    19+/w    13+/b    2-/w    10-/b  
10 Feiyang Chen   3d    DE    F    25    3    25    98    387    20+/b    4-/w    16+/b    9+/w  
11 William Xu   2d    DE    FR    25    2    25    97=    394=    8-/b    12-/w    18+/w    13+/b  
12 Volkmar Liebscher (5)  4d    DE    HGW    25=    2    25    97    391=    6-/b    11+/b    13+/w    0=  
13 Manja Marz (7)  4d    DE    J    24    1    24    100=    388    17+/b    9-/w    12-/b    11-/w  
14 Chafiq Bantla   4d    DE    BO    24=    1    24    100    393=    4+/w    3-/b    5-/b    0=  
15 Martin Ruzicka (2)  4d    DE    FR    24    1    24    99    391    3-/b    5-/w    24+/b    8-/w  
16 Tonny Claasen   4d    DE    HH    24    2    24    96    387    18+/w    7-/b    10-/w    22+/w  
17 Klaus Petri (1)  4d    DE    DA    25    1    24    94    376=    13-/w    21+/b    0=    0=  
18 Thomas Kettenring (14)  3d    DE    M    23    1    23    97    387    16-/b    20+/w    11-/b    6-/w  
19 Leon Stauder   4d    DE    LU    24=    0    23    94    375=    9-/b    0=    0=    0=  
20 Michael Marz (1)  2d    DE    J    23    1    23    92    372=    10-/w    18-/b    27-/w    26+/w  
21 Tarik Cinal   2d    DE    M    24    1    23    92    360=    23+/b    17-/w    0=    0=  
22 Casjen Quathamer   1k    DE    KS    23    3    23    91    357=    32+/w    25+/b    23+/w    16-/b  
23 Leon Rueckert   1d    DE    GOE    23    2    23    90=    357    21-/w    28+/b    22-/b    29+/w  
24 Sebastian Ulrich   1k    DE    DA    23    3    23    89    363=    30+/b    26+/w    15-/w    27+/b  
25 Shukai Kirby Zhang   1k    DE    F    22=    2=    22=    87    346    36+/w    22-/w    29=/b    31+/b  
26 Jakob Schmidt   1d    DE    MR    22    2    22    89=    355    29+/w    24-/b    28+/w    20-/b  
27 Sylvain Labopin   1k    FR    21Di    22    3    22    88    349    33+/b    30+/w    20+/b    24-/w  
28 Christian Urbanek   1k    DE    F    22    2    22    86    350    34+/w    23-/w    26-/b    30+/w  
29 Gerd Mex (5)  1d    DE    GOE    21=    1=    21=    88    347=    26-/b    37+/w    25=/w    23-/b  
30 Marieke Ahlborn (2)  1k    DE    KA    21    1    21    87    345=    24-/w    27-/b    35+/w    28-/b  
31 Alexander Korf   1k    DE    MZ    21    3    21    84=    329    40+/w    33+/b    32+/b    25-/w  
32 Cedric Holle   2d    DE    SB    21=    1    21    84    338=    22-/b    0=    31-/w    34+/w  
33 Chris Volk (1)  2k    DE    S    21    2    21    81    334    27-/w    31-/w    41+/b    35+/b  
34 Bernhard Herwig   1k    DE    MZ    20    1    20    83    329=    28-/b    35-/w    40+/w    32-/b  
35 Vincent Preiss   1k    DE    SB    20    1    20    82=    331=    37-/w    34+/b    30-/b    33-/w  
36 Denis Weber   1k    DE    LU    21=    0    20    82=    327    25-/b    0=    0=    0=  
37 Simone Waelde   2k    DE    DA    20=    1    20    80=    323    35+/b    29-/b    38-/w    0=  
38 Florian Borchers   4k    DE    S    20    3    20    76=    309=    42+/b    41+/w    37+/b    39-/b  
39 Daniel Kirch   4k    DE    M    20    3    20    75    302=    41-/b    42+/w    44+/b    38+/w  
40 Juergen Bierbrauer   3k    DE    HD    19=    1    19    77    307    31-/b    45+/w    34-/b    0=  
41 Norman Ulbrich   4k    DE    GI    18    1    18    79    304=    39+/w    38-/b    33-/w    43-/w  
42 Yuze Xing   3k    DE    HD    18    1    18    75    290=    38-/w    39-/b    43-/b    46+/w  
43 Michael Eifinger   4k    DE    MZ    18    2    18    72    290    44-/w    49-/b    42+/w    41+/b  
44 Domenico Spadavecchia   3k    DE    DA    19    1    18    72    283    43+/b    0=    39-/w    0=  
45 Guglielmo Figus   5k    DE    GI    18    1    17    67=    272    48+/b    40-/b    0=    0=  
46 Janntje Quathamer   7k    DE    KS    17    3    17    67    268    47+/b    53+/w    48+/w    42-/b  
47 Ferdinand Marz (2)  6k    DE    J    17    3    17    64    250    46-/w    51+/b    55+/w    52+/b  
48 Frank Quathamer (1)  7k    DE    KS    16    1    16    67    259=    45-/w    50+/w    46-/b    51-/b  
49 Joerg Abendroth   5k    DE    M    17    1    16    64    254    53-/b    43+/w    0=    0=  
50 Otto Harke   7k    DE    MA    16    2    16    63    248    51+/w    48-/b    52-/b    56+/w  
51 Tom Winkler   7k    DE    KA    16    2    16    62    250    50-/b    47-/w    59+/w    48+/w  
52 Max Herwig   8k    DE    MZ    16    3    16    62    247    57+/b    54+/b    50+/w    47-/w  
53 Matthias Reimann   7k    DE    NDH    16    1    15    62    243    49+/w    46-/b    0=    0=  
54 Tim Unverzagt   8k    DE    DA    15    2    15    60    238    55+/b    52-/w    56-/w    57+/w  
55 Soeren Magerkort   7k    DE    KS    15    2    15    59    233    54-/w    58+/b    47-/b    59+/w  
56 Victor Eliachevitch   9k    DE    KA    15    3    15    57    228    60+/b    57+/w    54+/b    50-/b  
57 Oliver Uwira   7k    DE    F    14    1    14    60    232    52-/w    56-/b    58+/w    54-/b  
58 Raphael Zayadeh   9k    DE    WI    14    2    14    53    223    59+/b    55-/w    57-/b    61+/w  
59 Sebastian Huettel   8k    DE    DA    13    1    13    56    222    58-/w    61+/w    51-/b    55-/b  
60 Jonas Karch   11k    DE    WI    12    2    12    45    185    56-/w    64+/b    61-/w    62+/w  
61 Sebastian Paetzold   13k    DE    KA    11    2    11    48    197    64+/w    59-/b    60+/b    58-/b  
62 Adrian Feilhauer   14k    DE    KA    10    3    10    37    156    70+/b    65+/w    64+/w    60-/b  
63 Hannah Hebsacker   13k    DE    HH    10    2    10    34    147=    65-/b    67-/b    66+/w    64+/w  
64 Lennard Unterkeller   12k    DE    MZ    9    0    9    43    164    61-/b    60-/w    62-/b    63-/b  
65 Ivan Skrypov   14k    DE    MZ    9    2    9    36    139=    63+/w    62-/b    67+/w    66-/b  
66 Max Schubert   16k    DE    DA    8    3    8    34=    127=    68+/w    69+/b    63-/b    65+/w  
67 Hanna Stein   15k    DE    KA    8    2    8    34    127=    71+/b    63+/w    65-/b    68-/w  
68 Andre Boerger   16k    DE    MZ    8    3    8    30    128    66-/b    71+/w    70+/w    67+/b  
69 Liza Quathamer   16k    DE    KS    7=    2=    7=    27=    110=    72=/b    66-/w    74+/b    70+/b  
70 Hans-Martin Lingenberg   15k    DE    DA    7    1    7    32    122    62-/w    72+/b    68-/b    69-/w  
71 Sebastian Mai   16k    DE    OF    7    2    7    27=    116=    67-/w    68-/b    75+/w    72+/w  
72 Teodor Vakarelsky   16k    DE    KA    6=    1=    6=    27=    106=    69=/w    70-/w    73+/b    71-/b  
73 Miles Zimo Zhang   19k    DE    F    6    2    6    19=    66    74-/w    77+/b    72-/w    81+/w2  
74 Ralf Schuster   18k    DE    L    6    3    6    16=    90    73+/b    75+/b    69-/w    76+/b6  
75 Dave Turman   17k    DE    F    5    2    5    25    61=    77+/b    74-/w    71-/b    78+/w5  
76 Janosch Petri   20k    DE    DA    4    2    4    18    58    81+/b    78-/b    79+/w    74-/w6  
77 Ralf Schumann   19k    DE    DA    4    2    4    8    76=    75-/w    73-/w    81+/b    79+/b6  
78 Fabian Schott   20k    DE    DA    3    2    3    9=    67    79+/b    76+/w    80-/w    75-/b5  
79 Leopold Marz (2)  20k    DE    J    2    1    2    18    49=    78-/w    81+/w    76-/b    77-/w6  
80 Puru Lin   20k    DE    KA    3=    1    2    6    21=    0=    0=    78+/b    0=  
81 Larissa Marz   20k    DE    J    1    0    1    14    63=    76-/w    79-/b    77-/w    73-/b2  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu