Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 ( class C )
played on 19-05-2018 in Moscow, Russia

Alexandr Muromcev   6k    RU    77Mo    7+    3+    2+    5+    2    6    18    18  
Vitalij Bondarenko   8k    RU    77Mo    8+    5+    1-    6+    2    5    18    12  
Alexej Kosyrev   9k    RU    77Mo    4+    1-    12+    11+    2    5    17    11  
Gleb Baranenko   12k    RU    77Mo    3-    20+    10+    13+    2    5    13    8  
Dmitrij Travkin   13k    RU    77Mo    9+    2-    15+    1-    2    4    18    7  
Daniil Karachev   14k    RU    77Mo    15+    9+    8+    2-    1    4    16    11  
Alexandr Firsanov   11k    RU    77Mo    1-    10-    16+    14+    2    4    15    6  
Ernest Pavlinskij   12k    RU    77Mo    2-    16+    6-    12+    2    4    15    6  
Andrej Skrjabin   10k    RU    77Mo    5-    6-    21+    10+    2    4    13    5  
10 Alexandr Travkin   16k    RU    77Mo    18+    7+    4-    9-    1    3    16    7  
11 Vladimir Solodnikov   17k    RU    77Mo    13+    12-    17+    3-    1    3    14    6  
12 Bogdan Kojushev   13k    RU    77Mo    21+    11+    3-    8-    1    3    14    5  
13 Vjacheslav Shpakovskij   16k    RU    77Mo    11-    19+    23+    4-    1    3    13    5  
14 Gleb Lysenko   15k    RU    77Mo    16-    18+    20+    7-    1    3    12    5  
15 Dmitrij Kokhtarev   17k    RU    77Mo    6-    24+    5-    20+    1    3    12    4  
16 Pavel Dobrin   17k    RU    77Mo    14+    8-    7-    26+    1    3    12    4  
17 Makar Zuev   15k    RU    77Mo    20-    25+    11-    22+    1    3    9    4  
18 Ilja Platonin   17k    RU    77Mo    10-    14-    27+    21+    1    3    9    3  
19 Andrej Filatov   16k    RU    77Mo    24+    13-    26+    23+    0    3    8    5  
20 Grigorij Arsentjev (1)  17k    RU    77Mo    17+    4-    14-    15-    1    2    14    3  
21 Vladimir Li   16k    RU    77Mo    12-    22+    9-    18-    1    2    12    2  
22 Sofia Kulbeda   18k    RU    77Mo    23+    21-    25+    17-    0    2    9    4  
23 Andrej Ilichev   16k    RU    77Mo    22-    27+    13-    19-    1    2    9    1  
24 Agata Platonina   20k    RU    77Mo    19-    15-    28+    27+    0    2    7    1  
25 Artem Abdulaev   18k    RU    77Mo    26+    17-    22-    28+    0    2    6    1  
26 Konstantin Kremlev   20k    RU    77Mo    25-    28+    19-    16-    0    1    8    0  
27 Eva Chajkina   20k    RU    77Mo    28+    23-    18-    24-    0    1    7    0  
28 Ivan Babkin   20k    RU    77Mo    27-    26-    24-    25-    0    0    6    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu