Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018 ( class A )
played from 19-05-2018 to 21-05-2018 in Hamburg, Germany

Feiyang Chen   3d    DE    F    19    4    86    399    2-/b    11+/w    5+/w    4+/b    2+/b  
Arved Pittner (21)  4d    DE    B    19    4    86    396    1+/w    12+/b    3+/b    6+/w    1-/w  
Manuel Jacobsen   1d    DE    HH    17    4    80    394    10+/b    15+/b    2-/w    8+/w    5+/b  
Shukai Kirby Zhang   1k    DE    F    17    4    78    396    13+/w    16+/b    7+/w    1-/w    6+/b  
Emre Cinar   1k    DE    RAT    16    3    81    394    14+/w    8+/w    1-/b    9+/b    3-/w  
Shizhao Li   7k    DE    W    16    3    79    395    16+/w    7+/w    13+/b    2-/b    4-/w  
Gregor Semmler   2k    DE    J    16    3    77    388    9+/w    6-/b    4-/b    10+/w    13+/b  
Yanyi Cui   2d    DE    FN    16    3    76    388    15+/w    5-/b    14+/b    3-/b    9+/w  
Jannis Buescher   2k    DE    RAT    15    2    77    385    7-/b    14+/b    10+/w    5-/w    8-/b  
10 Vanessa Thoerner   5k    DE    GT    15    2    76    387    3-/w    13+/b    9-/b    7-/b    14+/w  
11 Yuze Xing   4k    DE    HD    15    3    68    328    17-/w    1-/b    16+/b    18+/w    12+/b  
12 Qixuan Wei   3k    DE    MEE    15    3    65    328    21+/w    2-/w    15+/b    19+/b    11-/w  
13 Immanuel Dottan   5k    DE    B    14    1    78    385    4-/b    10-/w    6-/w    15+/b    7-/w  
14 Matteo Schnelle   6k    DE    HH    14    1    75    386    5-/b    9-/w    8-/w    16+/b    10-/b  
15 Isabel Donle   4k    DE    P    14    1    75    375    8-/b    3-/w    12-/w    13-/w    16+/w  
16 Ferdinand Marz (2)  6k    DE    J    13    0    76    375    6-/b    4-/w    11-/w    14-/w    15-/b  
17 Jan Schomberg (2)  8k    DE    MEE    12    4    47    259    11+/b    25+/w    18-/b    22+/w    21+/b  
18 Guozhang Zhao   12k    DE    M    9    3    54    253    20+/w    19+/b    17+/w    11-/b    19-/w  
19 Zion Kim   11k    DE    HH    9    3    49    256    25+/b    18-/w    20+/b    12-/w    18+/b  
20 Weiyi Zhao   10k    DE    D    9    3    40    229    18-/b    26+/w    19-/w    25+/b    22+/b  
21 Kevin Zhu   11k    DE    RAT    8    2    50    232    12-/b    22-/w    26+/b    23+/w    17-/w  
22 Simon Schuricht   9k    DE    HH    8    3    44    205    27+/b    21+/b    23+/w    17-/b    20-/w  
23 Meggie Grieger   11k    DE    KS    8    3    37    196    26+/w    24+/w    22-/b    21-/b    28+/b  
24 Nils Krueger   14k    DE    HH    8    4    33    178    32+/w    23-/b    29+/w    26+/b    25+/w  
25 Adam Dottan   11k    DE    B    7    1    43    200    19-/w    17-/b    32+/b    20-/w    24-/b  
26 Lukas Paul Kulick   12k    DE    HH    7    1    39    186    23-/b    20-/b    21-/w    24-/w    30+/b  
27 Yiheng Shen   14k    DE    D    7    3    31    153    22-/w    28+/b    30-/w    31+/b    33+/b  
28 Vincent Le   16k    DE    HH    6    3    30    147    34+/b    27-/w    37+/w    29+/b    23-/w  
29 Jannik Jacoby   15k    DE    TR    6    3    28    137    35+/w    33+/w    24-/b    28-/w    38+/b  
30 Jannik Peters   16k    DE    RAT    6    4    26    146    47+/w    34+/b    27+/b    32+/w    26-/w  
31 Justin Dzioba   15k    DE    HH    6    3    26    132    33+/b    32-/w    39+/w    27-/w    35+/b  
32 Sven Yuan   13k    DE    RAT    5    1    31    154    24-/b    31+/b    25-/w    30-/b    0=  
33 Guozheng Zhao   15k    DE    M    5    2    27    134    31-/w    29-/b    38+/w    37+/b    27-/w  
34 Wendi Zhou   16k    DE    D    5    2    25    117    28-/w    30-/w    40+/b    35-/b    39+/b  
35 Arwen Pittner (3)  15k    DE    B    5    2    24    125    29-/b    37-/b    42+/w    34+/w    31-/w  
36 Miles Zimo Zhang   19k    DE    F    5    3    18    96    37-/w    38-/b    43+/b    41+/w    42+/w  
37 Giselle Yuan   17k    DE    RAT    4    2    26    130    36+/b    35+/w    28-/b    33-/w    0=  
38 Leo Liu   18k    DE    D    4    3    23    98    41+/b    36+/w    33-/b    45+/b    29-/w  
39 Kang-I Lo   19k    DE    RAT    4    3    19    103    48+/w    47+/b    31-/b    40+/w    34-/w  
40 Simon Bednarczyk   20k    DE    HH    4    3    18    88    42+/w    45+/b    34-/w    39-/b    44+/b  
41 Luka Zhang   20k    DE    D    4    3    13    88    38-/w    50+/w    47+/b    36-/b    48+/w  
42 Luxian Chen   18k    DE    D    3    2    20    83    40-/b    46+/w    35-/b    43+/w    36-/b  
43 Lingshen Elvis Lu   20k    DE    HP    3    3    14    76    44+/w    48+/b    36-/w    42-/b    49+/w  
44 Jonas Bednarczyk   20k    DE    HH    3    3    12    78    43-/b    49+/w    48+/b    47+/w    40-/w  
45 Wilhelm Gather   20k    DE    RAT    3    3    12    75    49+/b    40-/w    46+/b    38-/w    50+/w  
46 Emma Krueger   20k    DE    HH    3    3    9    77    50+/b    42-/b    45-/w    49+/b    47+/w  
47 Lucas Zang   16k    DE    B    2    0    20    79    30-/b    39-/w    41-/w    44-/b    46-/b  
48 Jasmin Duehrkop   19k    DE    J    2    1    14    71    39-/b    43-/w    44-/w    50+/w    41-/b  
49 Leopold Marz (2)  20k    DE    J    1    1    12    60    45-/w    44-/b    50+/b    46-/w    43-/b  
50 Larissa Marz   20k    DE    J    0    0    13    60    46-/w    41-/b    49-/w    48-/b    45-/b  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu