Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage ( class B )
played from 19-05-2018 to 20-05-2018 in Sankt-Peterburg, Russia

Stepan Trubicin   5d    RU    78SP    8+    2+    3+    4+    6+    7+    4    10    45    45  
Mikhail Kashevnik   3d    RU    78SP    9+    1-    4+    5+    3-    11+    4    8    47    29  
Alexandr Kim   1d    RU    78SP    6+    7+    1-    9+    2+    4-    4    8    47    29  
Daniil Drukarev   2d    RU    78SP    12+    5+    2-    1-    13+    3+    4    8    46    28  
Elvina Kalsberg   4d    RU    78SP    10+    4-    8+    2-    11+    6+    4    8    42    26  
Alexej Gorchakov   3d    RU    78SP    3-    9+    10+    7+    1-    5-    4    7    46    20  
Vladimir Nesterov   3d    RU    78SP    21+    3-    16+    6-    10+    1-    4    7    42    17  
Vladimir Gorzhalcan   2d    RU    78SP    1-    12+    5-    11-    15+    10+    4    7    41    17  
Jurij Ivanov   1k    RU    78SP    2-    6-    22+    3-    17+    12+    4    7    39    16  
10 Alexandr Enin   1d    RU    78SP    5-    11+    6-    12+    7-    8-    4    6    41    12  
11 Irina Belova   1k    RU    78SP    22+    10-    21+    8+    5-    2-    3    6    39    17  
12 Ilja Eliseev   1k    RU    78SP    4-    8-    23+    10-    18+    9-    4    6    38    10  
13 Sergej Korolev   5k    RU    78SP    18+    19-    14+    23+    4-    15+    2    6    34    21  
14 Evgenij Kosticin   7k    RU    78SP    15+    22-    13-    20+    19+    17+    2    6    31    20  
15 Ilja Vasjashin   6k    RU    78SP    14-    24+    19+    18+    8-    13-    2    5    33    14  
16 Anna Balakireva   1k    RU    78SP    26+    21+    7-    0-    0-    0-    3    5    33    9  
17 Dzhordzh Poskitt   6k    RU    78SP    23-    27+    31+    21+    9-    14-    2    5    29    11  
18 Alexandr Petrov   6k    RU    78SP    13-    29+    26+    15-    12-    25+    2    5    28    11  
19 Rinat Tukhtarov   9k    RU    78SP    25+    13+    15-    24+    14-    28+    1    5    28    17  
20 Elizaveta Antonova   9k    RU    16Kz    27-    28+    25+    14-    24+    29+    1    5    23    14  
21 Andrej Alexeev   1k    RU    78SP    7-    16-    11-    17-    0-    0-    4    4    33    0  
22 Konstantin Kogotkov   2k    RU    78SP    11-    14+    9-    0-    0-    0-    3    4    32    6  
23 Sofia Vdovenko   7k    RU    78SP    17+    26+    12-    13-    0-    0-    2    4    30    9  
24 Andrej Nikonov   10k    RU    78SP    31+    15-    30+    19-    20-    27+    1    4    24    9  
25 Nikolaj Ivanov   10k    RU    78SP    19-    30+    20-    29+    27+    18-    1    4    24    9  
26 Ilja Kolychev   4k    RU    78SP    16-    23-    18-    0-    0-    0-    3    3    27    0  
27 Kirill Belskij   12k    RU    78SP    20+    17-    0-    28+    25-    24-    1    3    24    8  
28 Ajdar Aminev   16k    RU    78SP    33+    20-    32+    27-    30+    19-    0    3    20    7  
29 Vjacheslav Dvojnin   14k    RU    78SP    32+    18-    33+    25-    34+    20-    0    3    19    5  
30 Nastasia Domnina   16k    RU    78SP    34+    25-    24-    33+    28-    32+    0    3    16    5  
31 Igor Ishin   12k    RU    78SP    24-    32+    17-    0-    0-    0-    1    2    18    2  
32 Jaroslav Solovjev   16k    RU    78SP    29-    31-    28-    34+    33+    30-    0    2    16    3  
33 Jaroslav Volodskikh   17k    RU    78SP    28-    34+    29-    30-    32-    0+    0    2    13    2  
34 Alexej Volkov   16k    RU    78SP    30-    33-    0+    32-    29-    0-    0    1    12    1  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu